Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-06 Bad Laer: Reitturnier Bad Rothenfelde 2020 Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Bad Laer 49196 Aschendorfer Weg 14
Aschendorfer Weg 14 , 49196 Bad Laer
Reitturnier Bad Rothenfelde 2020 2020-09-04
DE Bad Laer 49196 Aschendorfer Weg 14
Aschendorfer Weg 14 , 49196 Bad Laer
Hans-gerd Gleis Hans-Gerd Gleis
Henry Munsberg Henry Munsberg
Philipp Ahlmann Philipp Ahlmann
Lisa Funke Lisa Maria Funke
Michael Symmangk Michael Symmangk
Lina Renström Lina Renström
Maira Große-Albers Maira Große-Albers
Annette Hardinghaus Annette Hardinghaus
Mick Haunhorst Mick Haunhorst
Marc Nüßing Marc Nüßing
Balazs Krucso Balazs Krucso
Maximilian Schreiber Maximilian Schreiber
Lasse Thormählen Lasse Thormählen
Marc Nüßing Marc Nüßing
Lasse Thormählen Lasse Thormählen
Chiara Reyer Chiara Reyer
Peter Hartmann Jonas Hartmann
Matteo Brenna Matteo Brenna
Annabell Miesner Annabell Miesner
Holger Wenz Holger Wenz
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Philipp Ahlmann Philipp Ahlmann
Sarina Beyer Sarina Beyer
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Niklas Betz Niklas Betz
Beeke Carstensen Beeke Carstensen
Kai Reckmann Kai Antonius Reckmann
Peter Timmer Lasse Timmer
Sabine Beyer Evelyn Beyer
Tanina-Victoria Schuldt Tanina-Victoria Schuldt
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Max Haunhorst Max Haunhorst
Lea Steinbrüchel Lea Steinbrüchel
Sabine Beyer Evelyn Beyer
Lars Hauschild Lars Hauschild
Florian Nissen Florian Nissen
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Annabell Miesner Annabell Miesner
Andreas Surenkamp Andreas Surenkamp
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Beeke Carstensen Beeke Carstensen
Michael Symmangk Michael Symmangk
Kai Reckmann Kai Antonius Reckmann
Philip Hermelbracht Philip Hermelbracht
Michael Symmangk Michael Symmangk
Marny Altmann Marny Altmann
Maximilian Schreiber Maximilian Schreiber
Andre Wesseler André Wesseler
Niklas Betz Niklas Betz
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Jörg Fänger Jörg Fänger
Eva Bitter Eva Bitter
Andre Wesseler André Wesseler

Bad Laer: Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 14)

tournament: Reitturnier Bad Rothenfelde 2020, Bad Laer to tournament
date: 06.09.2020
Location: Bad Laer
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Flipper Lady
Flipper d'Elle / Stakkato
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Copasetic
Couleur Rubin / Le Vainqueur
 
 
Evelyn Beyer
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Sadis 2
Stakkato / Stolzenberg
 
 
André Wesseler
RFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
Germany
Callisto Z
Carthino Z / Le Mexico
 
 
Michael Symmangk
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Caillaux
Cornado NRW / Landcapitol
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Cala Mandia
Capistrano / Valentino
 
 
Jörg Fänger
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Cedrick 13
C-Max / Lancer III
 
 
Lasse Timmer
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
Germany
Quixx 2
Quintender 2 / Stakkato
 
 
Annabell Miesner
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Lord Pepper
Levisonn / Silvio I
 
 
Florian Nissen
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Pepe 274
Perigueux / Liberty Life
 
 
Marc Nüßing
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
Germany
Alexa 427
Verdi / Aldato
 
 
Niklas Betz
RFV Limbach e.V.
Germany
Corokato Ps
Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Lasse Thormählen
RV Hoeven e.V.
Germany
Waage I
Chalan / Come On
 
 
Annabell Miesner
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Forlan D.f.
Bustique / Voltaire
 
 
Kai Antonius Reckmann
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Diagonal 4
Diarado / Grandeur
 
 
Lasse Thormählen
RV Hoeven e.V.
Germany
Divalana
Verdi / Chalan
 
 
Evelyn Beyer
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Carl Gustav 4
Carry Gold / Grannus
 
 
Matteo Brenna
RFV Extertal e.V.
Germany
Semper Libere
Satisfaction FRH / Cristallo I
 
 
Philipp Ahlmann
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.
Germany
Flora Dudith
Lexicon / Hornet Rose
 
 
Beeke Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Clou 38
Comte / Recaro
 
 
Maximilian Schreiber
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
All In
Arizona / Lord Z
 
 
Mick Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Appyday La Vallee
Vagabond de la Pomme / Lieu de Rampan
 
 
Sarina Beyer
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Limerick 123
Lord Pezi / Sandro
 
 
Marc Nüßing
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
Germany
Gerlaiky TS
C-Ingmar / Voltaire
 
 
Marny Altmann
Reiterverein Verl e.V.
Germany
Stampede 3
Stakkato / Ligorett
 
 
Hans-Gerd Gleis
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Sherlock 46
Stolzenberg / Pro Pilot I
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Galandra
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Gelha's VDL Emilion
 
 
Holger Wenz
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Barbados IV
Berlin / Corradino
 
 
Maira Große-Albers
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Cecilia 36
Corlensky G / Guidam de Henry
 
 
Eva Bitter
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
Christador
Cristallo II / Calido I
 
 
Michael Symmangk
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Nabab's Uno Z
Nabab de Rêve / Numero Uno
 
 
Henry Munsberg
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Special 10
Stakkato Gold / Limes
 
 
Lars Hauschild
RFV Lingen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Queen Arpeggi
Arpeggio / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Balazs Krucso
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Hungary
Chaccobo
Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Lisa Maria Funke
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Limbarto
Limbus / Calato
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Starfly
Mtf Starpower / Sioux de Baugy
 
 
Andreas Surenkamp
RFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
Germany
Zetkin
Zento / Acorado I
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
van Bambelby
Van Helsing / Wogenbrecher
 
 
Philipp Ahlmann
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.
Germany
Dolocia
Verdi / Furore
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Quick Step
Quintero / Ciacomo
 
 
Philip Hermelbracht
Reit- und Fahrverein Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
Germany
Little Lord
Lord Pezi / Freedom
 
 
Lea Steinbrüchel
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Switzerland
Perugia 6
Perigueux / Fly High I
 
 
Lina Renström
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Candy Girl Gd
DSP Cashmoaker / Collin L
 
 
Maximilian Schreiber
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
Vallejo
Van Gogh / Colander
 
 
Beeke Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Chebby
Cessna / Celano
 
 
Annette Hardinghaus
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Quenya H
Quinta Real / Arpeggio
 
 
Kai Antonius Reckmann
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Tornado 330
Querlybet Hero / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Tanina-Victoria Schuldt
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
Germany
Frejus
Flipper d'Elle / Cyrano de Bergerac
 
 
Max Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Risohorse Carex
Cassito / Quintero
 
 
André Wesseler
RFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
Germany
Chaccotana
Chacco Gold / Sandro
 
 
Chiara Reyer
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Chacana 5
Clarimo Ask / Carolus I
 
 
Jonas Hartmann
RFV Müschen/Bad Laer e.V.
Germany
Cabrio K
Contendros 2 / Calido I
 
 
Niklas Betz
RFV Limbach e.V.
Germany
Million Dollar Baby
Ugano Sitte / Carnute
 
 
Michael Symmangk
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Conquest of Paradise 2
Colander / Apart
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070