Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-13 Penig OT Lgl.-Oberhain: Reitturnier Lgl.-Oberhain, B95 2020 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Penig OT Lgl.-Oberhain 09322 Reitplatz an der B95
Reitplatz an der B95 , 09322 Penig OT Lgl.-Oberhain
Reitturnier Lgl.-Oberhain, B95 2020 2020-09-11
DE Penig OT Lgl.-Oberhain 09322 Reitplatz an der B95
Reitplatz an der B95 , 09322 Penig OT Lgl.-Oberhain
Mark Landgraf Mark Landgraf
Julia Wittig Julia Wittig
Thomas Günther Thomas Günther
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Lea Winter Lea Marie Winter
Sandy Kluger Sandy Kluger
Sabrina Stopp Sabrina Stopp
Silvana Soldmann Silvana Soldmann
Ulrike Schramm Ulrike Schramm
Theres Ranft Theres Ranft
Laura Schoechert Laura Schoechert
Georg Welde Georg Welde
Theres Ranft Theres Ranft
Yvonne Lerche Yvonne Lerche
Sven Schlimpert Sven Schlimpert
Torsten Gaitzsch Torsten Gaitzsch
Steffi Bemmann Steffi Bemmann
Sarah Träger Sarah Träger
Luisa Gulich Luisa Gulich
Loreen Schanze Loreen Schanze
Constanze Meyer Constanze Meyer
Luise Hechtner Luise Hechtner
Hannah Fromm Hannah Fromm
Marie Thümmler Marie Thümmler
Tina Hensel Tina Hensel
Luise Tympel Luise Tympel
Maike Liebing Maike Liebing
Gert Dietrich Gert Dietrich
Elias Hirschfeld Elias Hirschfeld
Celine Kothe Celine Kothe
Felix Wassenberg Felix Wassenberg
Laura Schoechert Laura Schoechert
Tara Plümer Tara Plümer
Linnee sophie Bohlinger Linnee Sophie Bohlinger
Yvonne Lerche Yvonne Lerche
Jenny Heckel Jenny Heckel
Marie-Helen Wolf Marie-Helen Wolf
Julia Beyer Julia Beyer
Teresa Hoffmann Teresa Hoffmann
Leonie Schramm Leonie Schramm
Elias Hirschfeld Elias Hirschfeld
Robert Eisold Robert Eisold
Kristin Welde Kristin Welde
Luca Mehlhorn Luca Mehlhorn
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Christina Behrends Christina Behrends
Patrick Harnisch Patrick Harnisch
Frank Berger Frank Berger
Kay Harzbecker Kay Harzbecker
Constanze Meyer Constanze Meyer
Nico Plümer Nico Plümer
Katrin Friedrich Katrin Friedrich
Julia Wittig Julia Wittig
Nicole Türpe Nicole Türpe
Lydia Wüstner Lydia Wüstner
Hans Baumgartl Hans Baumgartl
Stephanie Schmiedel Stephanie Schmiedel
Jessica Gerth Jessica Gerth
Lina Nebe Lina Nebe
Saskia Grade Saskia Grade
Matthias Täschner Matthias Täschner
Julia Lorenz Julia Lorenz
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Torsten Gaitzsch Torsten Gaitzsch
Aileen Breitkreutz Aileen Breitkreutz
Luisa Rohland Luisa Rohland
Gert Dietrich Gert Dietrich
Martin Leuteritz Martin Leuteritz
Matthias Tanz Matthias Tanz

Penig OT Lgl.-Oberhain: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 17)

tournament: Reitturnier Lgl.-Oberhain, B95 2020, Penig OT Lgl.-Oberhain to tournament
date: 13.09.2020
Location: Penig OT Lgl.-Oberhain
rank horseman name nation horse name
pointstime
video
 
Julia Beyer
RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.
Germany
Queen Ability
Quasto / Casall Ask
 
 
Thomas Günther
RFV Pölzig u. um. e.V.
Germany
Rubina 422
Casander / Lurex
 
 
Lina Nebe
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
Germany
Cleopatra N 3
Casskeni II / Monte Bellini
 
 
Felix Wassenberg
RFV Paulushof Zwickau e.V.
Germany
Mr. Snafi
Olympic Fire / Continue
 
 
Stephanie Schmiedel
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Luciano
L'Ami / Fierant xx
 
 
Laura Schoechert
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Wildstar
Calido I / Chacon
 
 
Lea Marie Winter
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Little Lord
L'Ami / Accusé
 
 
Luisa Rohland
RFV Zeitz-Bergisdorf e.V.
Germany
Sancho 520
 
 
Patrick Harnisch
RFV Langendorf u. um. e.V.
Germany
Sir D's Selena
Sir Donnerhall I / Don Pikado
 
 
Elias Hirschfeld
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Cormonus S
Cormint / Con Air 7
 
 
Elias Hirschfeld
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Cheval de plaisir
Cancara / Calando I
 
 
Georg Welde
TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf e.V.
Germany
Ventura 8
Handryk / Inster Graditz
 
 
Marie-Helen Wolf
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Lorbas 284
Levistano / Heraldik xx
 
 
Silvana Soldmann
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Bungee 13
Baloubet du Rouet / Acord II
 
 
Luise Hechtner
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Singclaire
Singulord Joter / Cassini II
 
 
Matthias Täschner
RFV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V.
Germany
Champino 5
Champion For Pleasure / L'Ami
 
 
Teresa Hoffmann
RFV GeSt. Elstertal
Germany
Blue Magic 7
Askano / Galveston
 
 
Julia Lorenz
PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V
Germany
Concarus
Concar / Cantus
 
 
Sarah Träger
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Cassanova KS
Casall Ask / Grundyman xx
 
 
Sven Schlimpert
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Coran 13
Corrado I / Leandro
 
 
Jessica Gerth
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Crossfire Ms
Cinsey / Singular Joter
 
 
Jenny Heckel
PSV Hofgut Temritz e.V.
Germany
Casina S
Clinsmann / Camporado B
 
 
Maike Liebing
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Ramira 417
Quite Capitol / L.A.
 
 
Luca Mehlhorn
RFV Seelitz e.V.
Germany
Orange Sunshine
Compagnon / Dornado
 
 
Laura Schoechert
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Baldwin 8
Berlin / Top of the World xx
 
 
Luise Tympel
RFV Parthenstein e.V.
Germany
Isanto
Caruso Nero / Buddenbrock
 
 
Yvonne Lerche
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Loreley 98
Carpalo / Fierant xx
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Ekaterina
Cezaro / New Time
 
 
Theres Ranft
Meusener Pferdefreunde e.V.
Germany
Own Lady 3
Lipsius / Piskator
 
 
Sandy Kluger
RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.
Germany
Lennox 389
L'Ami / Ituango xx
 
 
Leonie Schramm
PSV Würchwitz e.V.
Germany
Ilka W
Clarimo Ask / Wackerbarth
 
 
Nico Plümer
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
Catoka 3
Catoki / Paulaner
 
 
Loreen Schanze
RFV Parthenstein e.V.
Germany
Gigant 301
Octavio / Uckermaerker
 
 
Constanze Meyer
RV Königswalde e.V.
Germany
Coca Catoka
Catoki / Cola
 
 
Nicole Türpe
RFV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V.
Germany
Paolo
Pierot II / Ephor
 
 
Linnee Sophie Bohlinger
RFV Röhrsdorf e.V.
Germany
Annemie
Criffindor / Baloubino B
 
 
Tara Plümer
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
Mona-Lisa 81
Contenaro / Well done
 
 
Katrin Friedrich
RV St. Georg Burgstädt e.V.
Germany
Isa W 2
Quality Boy / Wackerbarth
 
 
Gert Dietrich
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Pia Lena
Lichtblick TSF / Pierot II
 
 
Christina Behrends
RSG Luckowehna e.V.
Germany
Corn Wallace
Colestus / Acorus
 
 
Constanze Meyer
RV Königswalde e.V.
Germany
Chiaro 11
Clinton I / Zeus
 
 
Aileen Breitkreutz
RFV Pölzig u. um. e.V.
Germany
Toscana 126
Casander / Littlefield
 
 
Kay Harzbecker
PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V
Germany
Dagobert 117
Diamant de Semilly / Cassini II
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Naughty Boy 15
Quick Lauro Z
 
 
Frank Berger
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Campari Son
Ciaco's Son S / World Man G
 
 
Marie Thümmler
RFV Reinsdorf e.V.
Germany
Constantinus
Conthargos / Landor S
 
 
Torsten Gaitzsch
RFV Bobersen e.V.
Germany
Dario M
Duke of Hearts xx / Loutano
 
 
Luisa Gulich
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
Germany
Hitch 6
Namelus R / Zeus
 
 
Saskia Grade
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
Germany
Don Boy
Detroit / Silvio I
 
 
Hans Baumgartl
RV Plottendorf e.V.
Germany
Allenstein's Avanti
Berlusconi / Nerv
 
 
Sabrina Stopp
RV St. Georg Burgstädt e.V.
Germany
Ina W
Compagnon / Liberty Son
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Destell
Casdorff / Skyman
 
 
Theres Ranft
Meusener Pferdefreunde e.V.
Germany
Cavalido
Cassineto / Hanibal
 
 
Hannah Fromm
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Bingo Boy Z
Bisquet Balou C / Mister Concorde B.J.
 
 
Gert Dietrich
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Florida 140
Cornado / Pep
 
 
Yvonne Lerche
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Lynn 43
Decurio 3 / Carpalo
 
 
Lydia Wüstner
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Kasimir 161
King Kolibri / Zenturio
 
 
Kristin Welde
PSV Oelsnitz e.V.
Germany
Chico 924
Contenaro / Landos
 
 
Ulrike Schramm
PSV Würchwitz e.V.
Germany
Celly
Casander / Diamir
 
 
Julia Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Gucci MB
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Orion Fortuna
 
 
Tina Hensel
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Carla PJ
Contendro I / Libero H
 
 
Steffi Bemmann
RSG Luckowehna e.V.
Germany
Leona
Leardo / Domburg
 
 
Mark Landgraf
RFV Greifenhain e.V.
Germany
Cisco L
 
 
Matthias Tanz
RV Chursdorf e.V.
Germany
Carmen 292
Nabab de Rêve / Carthago
 
 
Martin Leuteritz
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Gran Fürande
Grandeur / Eklat
 
 
Julia Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Madame Butterfly 3
Liberty Son / Mentor
 
 
Celine Kothe
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Belamie 13
Jumex Sport Be Bravo / Monazit
 
 
Torsten Gaitzsch
RFV Bobersen e.V.
Germany
Pepe M
Palmares / Landor S
 
 
Robert Eisold
SG Meltewitz e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Josi 31
Point / Pittsburg
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070