Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-12 Penig OT Lgl.-Oberhain: Reitturnier Lgl.-Oberhain, B95 2020 Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Penig OT Lgl.-Oberhain 09322 Reitplatz an der B95
Reitplatz an der B95 , 09322 Penig OT Lgl.-Oberhain
Reitturnier Lgl.-Oberhain, B95 2020 2020-09-11
DE Penig OT Lgl.-Oberhain 09322 Reitplatz an der B95
Reitplatz an der B95 , 09322 Penig OT Lgl.-Oberhain
Martin Leuteritz Martin Leuteritz
Julia Wittig Julia Wittig
Pepe Schlegel Pepe Schlegel
Romy Funke Romy Funke
Matthias Tanz Matthias Tanz
Gert Dietrich Gert Dietrich
Nico Plümer Nico Plümer
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Nicole Rehm Nicole Rehm
Jessica Gerth Jessica Gerth
Lars Schreckenbach Lars Schreckenbach
Hannah Fromm Hannah Fromm
Yvonne Lerche Yvonne Lerche
Matthias Tanz Matthias Tanz
Nicole Türpe Nicole Türpe
Nora Staroszyk Nora Staroszyk
Elias Hirschfeld Elias Hirschfeld
Pollok;Jule-Sophie Pollok;Jule-Sophie Pollok;Jule-Sophie
Luca Mehlhorn Luca Mehlhorn
Tara Plümer Tara Plümer
Marie-Helen Wolf Marie-Helen Wolf
Romy Caspar Romy Caspar
Falko Behrle Falko Behrle
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Julia Beyer Julia Beyer
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Carsten Schoechert Carsten Schoechert
Pepe Schlegel Pepe Schlegel
Peggy Junghanns Peggy Junghanns
Kay Harzbecker Kay Harzbecker
Amelie Schulze Amelie Schulze
Sandy Kluger Sandy Kluger
Emelie Schmelzle Emelie Marie Schmelzle
Mandy Bachmann Mandy Bachmann
Robert Eisold Robert Eisold
Elias Hirschfeld Elias Hirschfeld
Julia Wittig Julia Wittig
Maike Liebing Maike Liebing
Catherine Flemming Catherine Flemming
Franziska Heger Franziska Charlotte Heger
Matthias Täschner Matthias Täschner
Luise Hechtner Luise Hechtner
Tim Süß Tim Süß
Nicole Göpfert Nicole Göpfert

Penig OT Lgl.-Oberhain: Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 15)

tournament: Reitturnier Lgl.-Oberhain, B95 2020, Penig OT Lgl.-Oberhain to tournament
date: 12.09.2020
Location: Penig OT Lgl.-Oberhain
rank horseman name nation horse name
time
video
 
Robert Eisold
SG Meltewitz e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Josi 31
Point / Pittsburg
 
 
Elias Hirschfeld
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Cheval de plaisir
Cancara / Calando I
 
 
Romy Funke
RV Aga e.V.
Germany
Rayana 14
Gingerino / L'Ami
 
 
Catherine Flemming
Germany
Crosty 2
Colorit / Silvio I
 
 
Luise Hechtner
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Singclaire
Singulord Joter / Cassini II
 
 
Julia Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Gucci MB
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Orion Fortuna
 
 
Romy Caspar
RV Wüstenbrand e.V.
Germany
Rania 44
Simonetti / Rosenkavalier
 
 
Pollok;Jule-Sophie
Team Eckert e.V.
Germany
Fly to me E
Cellestial / Carpalo
 
 
Gert Dietrich
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Pia Lena
Lichtblick TSF / Pierot II
 
 
Peggy Junghanns
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Cobold 53
Colestus / Lipsius
 
 
Pepe Schlegel
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Diamant 596
Diacasall / Argentinus
 
 
Hannah Fromm
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Bingo Boy Z
Bisquet Balou C / Mister Concorde B.J.
 
 
Jessica Gerth
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Crossfire Ms
Cinsey / Singular Joter
 
 
Carsten Schoechert
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Cornett 89
Cornet Session / Salito
 
 
Matthias Täschner
RFV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V.
Germany
Champino 5
Champion For Pleasure / L'Ami
 
 
Kay Harzbecker
PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V
Germany
Dagobert 117
Diamant de Semilly / Cassini II
 
 
Julia Beyer
RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.
Germany
Queen Ability
Quasto / Casall Ask
 
 
Yvonne Lerche
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Loreley 98
Carpalo / Fierant xx
 
 
Emelie Marie Schmelzle
PSV Gut Graßdorf e.V.
Germany
Fandango K
Felin / Attila
 
 
Amelie Schulze
RFV Gestüt am Wilisch e.V.
Germany
Linabell
Lancado / Preussenprinz
 
 
Matthias Tanz
RV Chursdorf e.V.
Germany
Bridget 6
Caretino / Landjunge
 
 
Pepe Schlegel
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Lucy 523
Ludwig von Bayern / Feiner Stern
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Destell
Casdorff / Skyman
 
 
Mandy Bachmann
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Zierde 9
Dornado / Vanvitelli xx
 
 
Lars Schreckenbach
RFV Gestüt am Wilisch e.V.
Germany
Caramello 23
Coeur de Caramel / Champ of Class
 
 
Martin Leuteritz
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Gran Fürande
Grandeur / Eklat
 
 
Matthias Tanz
RV Chursdorf e.V.
Germany
Carmen 292
Nabab de Rêve / Carthago
 
 
Maike Liebing
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Ramira 417
Quite Capitol / L.A.
 
 
Julia Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Madame Butterfly 3
Liberty Son / Mentor
 
 
Nora Staroszyk
Meusener Pferdefreunde e.V.
Germany
Ballerina
Drakdream / Nobody
 
 
Tara Plümer
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
Mona-Lisa 81
Contenaro / Well done
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Ekaterina
Cezaro / New Time
 
 
Marie-Helen Wolf
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Lorbas 284
Levistano / Heraldik xx
 
 
Nicole Göpfert
RFV Am Park Neukirchen e.V.
Germany
Cassario 7
Cassiano / Lansing
 
 
Nicole Rehm
RFV Eibenstock 1930 e.V.
Germany
Charmeur S
Converter / Pasolini
 
 
Falko Behrle
RV Wüstenbrand e.V.
Germany
Amola Loreen
Amorado / Darß xx
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Einstein 198
Zirocco Blue VDL / Indorado
 
 
Elias Hirschfeld
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Cormonus S
Cormint / Con Air 7
 
 
Nicole Türpe
RFV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V.
Germany
Paolo
Pierot II / Ephor
 
 
Luca Mehlhorn
RFV Seelitz e.V.
Germany
Orange Sunshine
Compagnon / Dornado
 
 
Sandy Kluger
RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.
Germany
Lennox 389
L'Ami / Ituango xx
 
 
Tim Süß
RFV Ellefeld e.V.
Germany
Amore Mio
Don Diamond / Iwanowitsch xx
 
 
Nico Plümer
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
Catoka 3
Catoki / Paulaner
 
 
Franziska Charlotte Heger
SV Langenstriegis GW e.V.
Germany
Lord Sendro
Lord Swiss / Donator
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070