Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-11 Winterlingen: Reitturnier Winterlingen 2020 Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Winterlingen 72474 Schiellerstr. 23
Schiellerstr. 23 , 72474 Winterlingen
Reitturnier Winterlingen 2020 2020-09-08
DE Winterlingen 72474 Schiellerstr. 23
Schiellerstr. 23 , 72474 Winterlingen
Marcel Marschall Marcel Marschall
Sandra Deufel Sandra Deufel
Mohamad mogheeth Alshehab Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
Remo Allgäuer Remo Allgäuer
Andy Witzemann Andy Witzemann
Gina Giordani Gina-Sophia Giordani
Rossen Raytchev Rossen Raytchev
Timo Beck Timo Beck
Sven Schlüsselburg Sven Schlüsselburg
Konstantin Damme Konstantin Eduard van Damme
Vera Haas Vera Haas
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach
Eva Lühr Eva-Maria Lühr
Franziska Schönweiler Franziska Schönweiler
Armin Engelhardt Armin Engelhardt
Adrian Schmid Adrian Schmid
Nicola Strube Nicola Strube
Remo Allgäuer Remo Allgäuer
Richard Gardner Richard Gardner
Eva Lühr Eva-Maria Lühr
Richard Gardner Richard Gardner
Nikolas Lauer Nikolas Lauer
Sven Sieger Sven Sieger
Sebastian Heller Sebastian Heller
Niklas Krieg Niklas Krieg
Alina Hertwig Alina Hertwig
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach
Konstantin Damme Konstantin Eduard van Damme
Benjamin Kuhn Benjamin Kuhn
Rossen Raytchev Rossen Raytchev
Lea-Sophia Gut Lea-Sophia Gut
Sonja Matyas Sonja Matyas
Kristina Volk Kristina Volk
Philip Wolf Philip Wolf
Daniel Güss Daniel Güss
Ferdinand Talmon Ferdinand Talmon
Alexander Schill Alexander Schill
Jochen Fimpel Jochen Fimpel
Sascha Braun Sascha Braun
Sascha Braun Sascha Braun
Julia Beck Julia Beck
Ferdinand Talmon Ferdinand Talmon
Thomas Volk Thomas Volk
Sebastian Heller Sebastian Heller
Marc Bauhofer Marc Bauhofer
Gerhard Riehle Gerhard Riehle
Laura Bräuninger Laura Bräuninger
Andy Witzemann Andy Witzemann
Marc Bauhofer Marc Bauhofer
Alina Hertwig Alina Hertwig
Lea-Sophia Gut Lea-Sophia Gut
Marcel Marschall Marcel Marschall
Simona Sassi Simona Sassi
Philipp Schlaich Philipp Schlaich
Gina Giordani Gina-Sophia Giordani
Niklas Krieg Niklas Krieg
Mohamad mogheeth Alshehab Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
Florian Dolinschek Florian Dolinschek
Anastasia Wetzstein Anastasia Wetzstein
Gerhard Riehle Gerhard Riehle
Sven Sieger Sven Sieger
Manfred Ege Manfred Ege
Adrian Schmid Adrian Schmid
Anne Theresa Kusch Anne Theresa Kusch
Stefanie Görlich Stefanie Görlich
Marc Poppel Marc Poppel
Timo Beck Timo Beck

 Winterlingen: Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 02)

tournament: Reitturnier Winterlingen 2020, Winterlingen to tournament
date: 11.09.2020
Location: Winterlingen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
1
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
Reit- und Fahrverein Herrenberg
Syrian Arab Republic
Galina
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Indorado
0.0053.80
2
Timo Beck
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
Germany
Mirabel van de Oudevelhoeve
Inshallah de Muze / Lys de Darmen
0.0055.11
3
Konstantin Eduard van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Germany
Konique D'Houtem
Erco van het Roosakker / Querlybet Hero
0.0055.53
4
Alina Hertwig
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V.
Germany
Lucky 1643
Lord Z / Abke 4
0.0057.33
5
Sebastian Heller
RV Winnenden u. U.
Germany
Quinaro 8
Quirado / Carpaccio
0.0057.42
6
Richard Gardner
ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
New Zealand
Calisto 5
Colman / Quintero
0.0058.21
7
Philipp Schlaich
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
Germany
Lili 14
Linton / Polytraum
0.0058.35
8
Gina-Sophia Giordani
RFV Merklingen/Alb
Germany
Bodycool B
Colman / Lucky Luke
0.0059.22
9
Sven Sieger
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
Germany
Hannes 197
Balou du Rouet / Ramino
0.0059.79
10
Ferdinand Talmon
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
FBW Casallino
Casall Ask / Contender
0.0060.10
11
Adrian Schmid
RSZ Boll e.V.
Switzerland
Deva vom Schlösslihof
Davidoff V. Schl'Hof CH / Con Spirito R
0.0060.31
12
Anastasia Wetzstein
TV RG Gültstein
Germany
Galita O
Verdi / Damiro
0.0060.36
13
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
Reit- und Fahrverein Herrenberg
Syrian Arab Republic
Karl-Filip
Contendro I / Argentinus
0.0060.62
14
Gerhard Riehle
RV Hüttental e.V.
Germany
Cinsey Cat
Cinsey / Lohberg
0.0061.10
15
Sven Schlüsselburg
PLZ Engelsberg
Germany
Ballyto
Ballybo H / Salito
0.0061.13
16
Alina Hertwig
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V.
Germany
Sugar Pure
Stolzenberg / Cassini I
0.0061.71
18
Sebastian Heller
RV Winnenden u. U.
Germany
Caillou 45
Como / Locato
0.0062.62
19
Simona Sassi
Reitsportgemeinschaft Ossweil e.V.
Germany
Mister Jones 3
Cassandro 10 / Distello
0.0062.88
20
Franziska Schönweiler
RFV Riedlingen e.V.
Germany
Charlie Harper 2
Cardento / Ahorn
0.0063.36
21
Marcel Marschall
RV Altheim
Germany
Imperial Tou Tou
Toulon / Acord II
0.0064.17
22
Lea-Sophia Gut
RV Sulmingen
Germany
Cekkato
Cessna / Stakkato
0.0064.51
23
Nikolas Lauer
RRFV Meißenheim
Germany
Baden Classic
Cassiano / Corleone
0.0064.93
24
Rossen Raytchev
Reitverein Epfendorf
Bulgaria
Cascaya IV
Cornet Obolensky / Ramiro's Son I
4.0053.77
25
Sven Sieger
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
Germany
Charlton 9
Calvero / Lomitas xx
4.0055.37
not placed:
26
Adrian Schmid
RSZ Boll e.V.
Switzerland
Casiletti Cm
Cassini I / Carpaccio
4.0057.12
27
Julia Beck
RV Lahr
Germany
E' Diostra Il Palazzetto
Quadros 3 / Diamant de Semilly
4.0058.30
28
Richard Gardner
ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
New Zealand
Cromwell 32
Chacco-Blue / Losander
4.0058.43
29
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
Germany
Castell 16
Cristallo I / Chairman
4.0058.56
30
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Titan 154
Numero Uno / Cassus
4.0058.64
31
Armin Engelhardt
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
Germany
Laptop 25
Light On / Larenco
4.0058.66
32
Gina-Sophia Giordani
RFV Merklingen/Alb
Germany
Body of Steel B
Cellestial / Ricardo
4.0059.81
33
Rossen Raytchev
Reitverein Epfendorf
Bulgaria
Verdi Sh
Verdi / Landadel
4.0060.01
34
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach
Reit- und Fahrverein Babenhausen e.V.
Germany
Chesterfield de Jochri
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Ogano Sitte
4.0060.32
35
Timo Beck
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
Germany
Chablise 4
Cancara / Calido I
4.0060.34
37
Sascha Braun
RC Achern e.V.
Germany
Horse Gym's Cylana
Cornado NRW / Caretino
4.0060.78
38
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen e.V.
Germany
Canturia 2
Canturo / Askari
4.0060.89
39
Marc Bauhofer
RV Heidenheim
Germany
Starfighter 22
Stolzenberg / Valentino
4.0061.21
40
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Quintessense
4.0064.74
41
Kristina Volk
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Diamond Touch
Diarado / Acorado I
4.0064.90
42
Stefanie Görlich
RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.
Germany
Camouflage AG
Cayton
5.0066.76
43
Nicola Strube
Sportpferdezentrum Aach
Germany
Conquestador 14
Chacco-Blue / Poker
5.0067.85
44
Konstantin Eduard van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Germany
Aconda 27
Abke 4 / Contendro I
8.0056.64
45
Marc Bauhofer
RV Heidenheim
Germany
Atlantis 191
Heartbreaker / Cavalier
8.0058.30
46
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute
Germany
Chasilvio
Chacco-Blue / Silvio I
8.0058.36
47
Manfred Ege
RC Blättringen
Germany
Cillarney's Boy
Cillarney / Cleverboy
8.0058.64
48
Benjamin Kuhn
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
Germany
Cat Choupette
Cassini I / Carnando
8.0060.24
49
Marcel Marschall
RV Altheim
Germany
Cartoon
8.0061.10
50
Marc Poppel
RSZ Hohenzollern
Germany
Dalton 21
Zelote VDL / Ahorn
8.0062.28
51
Laura Bräuninger
RFV Ehestetten
Germany
Carry on GB
Collado / Samber
8.0063.54
52
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach
Reit- und Fahrverein Babenhausen e.V.
Germany
Montelino 24
Montendro I / Amani
8.0064.30
53
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen e.V.
Germany
Quater Past
FRH Quaid / Calypso II
8.0064.92
54
Sonja Matyas
RV Bohlingen e.V.
Germany
Capri H
Colorit / Askari
8.0079.69
55
Gerhard Riehle
RV Hüttental e.V.
Germany
Solid Gold P
Sampras / Silvio I
9.0066.43
56
Eva-Maria Lühr
PSV Hohe Eichen e.V.
Germany
L'Isbelle
Little Rock / Adelfos
10.0070.81
57
Daniel Güss
RV Hüttental e.V.
Germany
Dafne 14
Leonce / Landos
12.0056.38
58
Jochen Fimpel
Germany
Pirot des Coeurs
12.0057.77
59
Lea-Sophia Gut
RV Sulmingen
Germany
Arunna
Araconit / Cantus
12.0059.29
61
Thomas Volk
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Limerick 119
Limbus / Landos
15.0074.66
retired / eliminated
Sascha Braun
RC Achern e.V.
Germany
Catwalk 27
Cathanos / Larenco
Sandra Deufel
RC Hofgut Meisterhaus
Germany
Belle Petite D
Cartouche van het Zorgvliet / Zymbal I
Alexander Schill
RV Ichenheim e.V.
Germany
Mycatoki van het Gevahof
Catoki
Ferdinand Talmon
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Quanto Fino 5
Quintago VA / Narew xx
Eva-Maria Lühr
PSV Hohe Eichen e.V.
Germany
Quinja H
Quintender 2 / Carolus I
Vera Haas
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
Germany
Asti 91
Amarillo / Grand Step
Anne Theresa Kusch
Germany
Colima 3
Clarimo Ask / Corofino I
Philip Wolf
PSG Weiherhof
Germany
Little Champ 22
Lancerto / Caribik
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute
Germany
Manchester 17
Monte Bellini / Cassandro 10
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070