Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Lema Restrepo
RSZ Boll e.V. |
||
Armin Engelhardt
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach |
||
|
||
Leonie Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen |
||
Eva-Maria Lühr
PSV Hohe Eichen e.V. |
||
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
RFV Herrenberg |
||
Lena Müller
RFV Hauerz |
||
Sophia Kohler
RSG Ostalb |
||
Madlen Dietterle
TV RG Gültstein |
||
Gerhard Riehle
RV Hüttental e.V |
||
Benjamin Kuhn
PS-Team Bubenhofertal |
||
Alexander Auer
RV Singen e.V. |
||
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
||
Raphaela Sonntag
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. |
||
Manfred Ege
RC Blättringen |
||
Daniel Schütz
RSZ Boll e.V. |
||
Alina Hertwig
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V |
||
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
||
Gina-Sophia Giordani
RFV Merklingen/Alb |
||
Maren Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
||
Ulrike Riegger
RV Hüttental e.V |
||
Alina Hertwig
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V |
||
Isabel Kocher
RFV Ehestetten |
||
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute |
||
Tatjana Knaus
RFV Hitzkofen-Bingen e.V. |
||
Rossen Raytchev
Reitverein Epfendorf |
||
Sven Schlüsselburg
PLZ Engelsberg |
||
Gina-Sophia Giordani
RFV Merklingen/Alb |
||
Ylva Ek
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
||
Jana Erkner
RK Pfullingen |
||
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen |
||
Armin Engelhardt
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach |
||
Sven Sieger
RFV Zollenreute e.V. |
||
Hans-Jürgen Fallscheer
LRFV Köngen |
||
Alejandro Lema Restrepo
RSZ Boll e.V. |
||
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen |
||
Karena Flaig
RSZ Hohenzollern |
||
Sven Sieger
RFV Zollenreute e.V. |
||
Philip Wolf
PSG Weiherhof |
||
Jana Erkner
RK Pfullingen |
||
Manuel Feige
RV Singen e.V. |
||
Jeremie Delorme
RFV Jettingen e.V. |
||
Franziska Schönweiler
RFV Riedlingen |
||
Nicola Strube
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V. |
||
Wolfgang Arnold
RFV Ehestetten |
||
Eva-Maria Lühr
PSV Hohe Eichen e.V. |
||
Nicola Strube
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V. |
||
Samanta Laack
RFV Laupheim |
||
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute |
||
Ferdinand Talmon
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
||
Daniel Güss
RV Hüttental e.V |
||
Oliver Klimmt
RC St. Georg/St. Georgen |
||
Oliver Klimmt
RC St. Georg/St. Georgen |
||
Jochen Fimpel
RFV Kißlegg e.V. |
||
Jeremie Delorme
RFV Jettingen e.V. |
||
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
||
Natalie Steinhauser
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V. |
||
Konstantin E. Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V. |
||
Adrian Schmid
RSZ Boll e.V. |
||
Nico Pfnür
RSZ Illertissen e.V. |
||
Marcel Marschall
RV Altheim |
||
Sandra Deufel
RC Hofgut Meisterhaus |
||
Emma Pufke
RSZ Hohenzollern |
||
Ferdinand Talmon
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
||
Konstantin E. Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V. |
||
Adrian Schmid
RSZ Boll e.V. |
||
Nico Pfnür
RSZ Illertissen e.V. |
||
Alexander Auer
RV Singen e.V. |
||
Catrin Meiser-Feyrer
RSZ Hohenzollern |
||
Janine Milz
RFV Schwenningen |
||
Daniel Schütz
RSZ Boll e.V. |
||
Kim Carolin Müller
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach |
||
Jan Schon
TV RG Gültstein |
||
Leonie Assmann
RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. |
||
Manuel Feige
RV Singen e.V. |
||
Ylva Ek
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
||
Wolfgang Arnold
RFV Ehestetten |
||
Jochen Fimpel
RFV Kißlegg e.V. |
||
Tobias Ramminger
RFV Westerheim e.V. |
||
Vanessa Stepan
PS-Team Bubenhofertal |
||
Christina Andrea Stoll
RV Hüttental e.V |
||
Victoria Hoffmeister
RV Balingen |