Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-13 Meinerzhagen: Reitturnier Meinerzhagen 2020 Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense
DE Meinerzhagen 58540 Grünenbecke 8
Grünenbecke 8 , 58540 Meinerzhagen
Reitturnier Meinerzhagen 2020 2020-09-12
DE Meinerzhagen 58540 Grünenbecke 8
Grünenbecke 8 , 58540 Meinerzhagen
Alina Hoffmann Alina Hoffmann
Desiree Höfinghoff Desiree Höfinghoff
Jennifer Gillner Jennifer Gillner
Anna-Louisa Rossel Anna-Louisa Rossel
Maya Lorenz Maya Lorenz
Sabrina Gehrke Sabrina Gehrke
Fe Rockensüß Fe Rockensüß
Lea Habermann Lea Habermann
Mara Pohl Mara Pohl
Frederike Bettig Frederike Bettig
Natascha Heber Natascha Heber
Hanna Afflerbach Hanna Afflerbach
Holger Mickenhagen Holger Mickenhagen
Ulrike Eibach Ulrike Eibach
Jennifer Johannsen Jennifer Johannsen
Melanie Paulus Melanie Paulus
Christina Bach Christina Eichler
Johanna Wessling Johanna Wessling
Irina Planeck Irina Planeck
Sylvia Hihn Sylvia Hihn
Lisa-Marie Bay Lisa-Marie Bay
Fe Rockensüß Fe Rockensüß
Sarah Werheid Sarah Werheid
Kiara Otte Kiara Otte
Schirp Undine Undine Schirp
Anna-Katharina Schürbusch-Hoof Anna-Katharina Schürbusch-Hoof
Anna Vom Heede Anna vom Heede
Johannes Müller Johannes Müller
Julia Schmelzer Julia Schmelzer
Christine Lewalter Christine Lewalter
Andrea Syrek Andrea Syrek
Lena Bertram Lena Bertram
Sarah-Michelle Müller Sarah-Michelle Müller
Ulrike Eibach Ulrike Eibach
Marina Schuster Marina Schuster

 Meinerzhagen: Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense (Nr. 13)

tournament: Reitturnier Meinerzhagen 2020, Meinerzhagen to tournament
date: 13.09.2020
Location: Meinerzhagen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Lea Habermann
Reit -, Zucht - und Fahrverein Jagdfalke Brünen e.V.
Germany
Chico 679
Carlson / Praefect AA
7.80
2
Lisa-Marie Bay
RSC Bergisches Land e.V.
Germany
Ferrero 30
Sandokan's Leonardo / Orchard d'Avranches
7.60
3
Johannes Müller
Reitverein Meinerzhagen
Germany
Reamix of Dreams
Rascalino / Wolkentanz II
7.40
4
Marina Schuster
Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land e.V.
Germany
Die feine Paola RB
Der feine Lord AT / FS Pour l'Amour
7.20
5
Anna-Katharina Schürbusch-Hoof
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Callington 6
Califax / Balou du Rouet
7.00
6
Jennifer Johannsen
Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.
Germany
Ratego 2
Riccione / Prince Thatch xx
6.90
6
Maya Lorenz
Ländl.Reit-und Fahr.Meinerzhagen e.
Germany
Souleman
San Amour I / Brentano II
6.90
8
Ulrike Eibach
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
WES Diva de Luxe
FS Don't Worry / FS Champion de Luxe
6.80
8
Mara Pohl
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Don Diamantico
Dannebrog / Weltmeyer
6.80
10
Hanna Afflerbach
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
Germany
Radja 14
Roadster / Weltmeyer
6.70
10
Andrea Syrek
Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land e.V.
Germany
Lausbube D
Lord Loxley I / Sandro Hit
6.70
12
Ulrike Eibach
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Delphi S
FS Daddy Cool / FS Champion de Luxe
6.60
12
Kiara Otte
Ländl.Reit-und Fahr.Meinerzhagen e.
Germany
Filou R
Fabriano / Lemon Park
6.60
12
Irina Planeck
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge e.V.
Germany
Mr. Max
FS Mr. Right / FS Don't Worry
6.60
not placed:
15
Natascha Heber
ZRV Baldenberg
Germany
Samurai 482
Sir Donnerhall I / Fidermark I
6.50
16
Christine Lewalter
TSV Schloß Wittgenstein e.V.
Germany
Asaro's Avalon
Asaro GBH / Laurin
6.40
16
Julia Schmelzer
RFV Attendorn-Askay e.V.
Germany
Frizzante 6
For Compliment / Larinero
6.40
18
Sylvia Hihn
PSG Hebbinghausen
Germany
Fidibus L
Foundation 2 / Sir Donnerhall I
6.30
18
Sabrina Gehrke
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge e.V.
Germany
Leona 82
Luminatus / Torero
6.30
20
Sarah Werheid
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Dirty Dream
Dornik B / Mon Coeur
6.20
21
Fe Rockensüß
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
Germany
Little light of mine
Laureano / Rubinstein I
6.10
22
Fe Rockensüß
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
Germany
Letizia MG
Brillant / Boomerang
6.00
22
Melanie Paulus
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Django 369
Dance on Top / Visconti
6.00
22
Undine Schirp
RFV Gummersbach e.V.
Germany
Feedback 29
Fürst Frederik / Placido
6.00
25
Holger Mickenhagen
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Donell 4
Dankeschön / Ehrenstolz
5.90
26
Desiree Höfinghoff
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Rockoschinsky
Rocky Lee / Ehrentusch
5.80
26
Anna vom Heede
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Jupiter's dark moon
Amadelio / Normativ ox
5.80
28
Frederike Bettig
RFV Attendorn-Askay e.V.
Germany
Sir Frederic 6
Swarovski / Don Frederico
5.60
28
Alina Hoffmann
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Lubilla
Luxius / Abke 4
5.60
retired / eliminated
Jennifer Gillner
RV Gut Ommeroth e.V.
Germany
Matheu 2
Montafon / Connery
Anna-Louisa Rossel
Siegerländer Kleinpferdefreunde Eiserfeld e. V.
Germany
Balthasar S
Basic / Weltmeyer
Sarah-Michelle Müller
Reit- und Fahrverein Reitstall Peitgen e.V.
Germany
Betty Brown 3
Bretton Woods / Dormello
Christina Eichler
RV Wipperfürth 1927 e.V.
Germany
Destiny's Child 9
Damon Hill 4 / Feinsinn
Johanna Wessling
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
FS Charmy's Starlight
FS Champion de Luxe / Dornik B
Lena Bertram
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
Germany
Lupke DFC
Sape 381 / Jochem 259
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070