Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-13 Meinerzhagen: Reitturnier Meinerzhagen 2020 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. L *
DE Meinerzhagen 58540 Grünenbecke 8
Grünenbecke 8 , 58540 Meinerzhagen
Reitturnier Meinerzhagen 2020 2020-09-12
DE Meinerzhagen 58540 Grünenbecke 8
Grünenbecke 8 , 58540 Meinerzhagen
Coralie Scheid Coralie Scheid
Sarah Spielmann Sarah Spielmann
Jana Brenscheidt Jana Brenscheidt
Viktoria Gleibs Viktoria Gleibs
Fe Rockensüß Fe Rockensüß
Sylvia Hihn Sylvia Hihn
Ulrike Eibach Ulrike Eibach
Kim Günther Kim Alica Günther
Sabrina Gehrke Sabrina Gehrke
Maya Lorenz Maya Lorenz
Frederike Bettig Frederike Bettig
Johannes Müller Johannes Müller
Kiara Otte Kiara Otte
Lisa Bay Lisa Bay
Anna Vollmann Anna Vollmann
Jennifer Gillner Jennifer Gillner
Alina Hoffmann Alina Hoffmann
Lea Habermann Lea Habermann
Alin Tischer Alin Tischer
Marina Schuster Marina Schuster
Schirp Undine Undine Schirp
Irina Planeck Irina Planeck
Hanna Tenzer Hanna Tenzer
Anna-Louisa Rossel Anna-Louisa Rossel
Viktoria Gleibs Viktoria Gleibs
Ulrike Eibach Ulrike Eibach
Fe Rockensüß Fe Rockensüß
Bianca Steinert Bianca Steinert
Merle Boving Merle Marie Boving
Sarah Werheid Sarah Werheid
Mara Pohl Mara Pohl
Sarah-Michelle Müller Sarah-Michelle Müller

 Meinerzhagen: Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. L * (Nr. 12)

tournament: Reitturnier Meinerzhagen 2020, Meinerzhagen to tournament
date: 13.09.2020
Location: Meinerzhagen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Lisa Bay
RSC Bergisches Land e.V.
Germany
Ferrero 30
Sandokan's Leonardo / Orchard d'Avranches
7.80
2
Maya Lorenz
Ländl.Reit-und Fahr.Meinerzhagen e.
Germany
Souleman
San Amour I / Brentano II
7.70
3
Irina Planeck
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge e.V.
Germany
Mr. Max
FS Mr. Right / FS Don't Worry
7.60
4
Johannes Müller
Reitverein Meinerzhagen
Germany
Reamix of Dreams
Rascalino / Wolkentanz II
7.50
5
Bianca Steinert
RSG Anzhausen e.V.
Germany
Dr. Michel
Dance Star AT / Timberland
7.40
6
Marina Schuster
Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land e.V.
Germany
Die feine Paola RB
Der feine Lord AT / FS Pour l'Amour
7.30
7
Jana Brenscheidt
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Diamond Golden Jubilee
Domherr / Quaterman I
7.20
8
Sylvia Hihn
PSG Hebbinghausen
Germany
Fidibus L
Foundation 2 / Sir Donnerhall I
6.90
9
Ulrike Eibach
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
WES Diva de Luxe
FS Don't Worry / FS Champion de Luxe
6.80
10
Ulrike Eibach
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Delphi S
FS Daddy Cool / FS Champion de Luxe
6.70
11
Sabrina Gehrke
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge e.V.
Germany
Leona 82
Luminatus / Torero
6.60
11
Lea Habermann
Reit -, Zucht - und Fahrverein Jagdfalke Brünen e.V.
Germany
Chico 679
Carlson / Praefect AA
6.60
not placed:
13
Merle Marie Boving
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Rhythmic Time
Roadster / Meilenstiefel
6.50
13
Sarah-Michelle Müller
Reit- und Fahrverein Reitstall Peitgen e.V.
Germany
Betty Brown 3
Bretton Woods / Dormello
6.50
15
Viktoria Gleibs
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Donna Littchen 5
Der feine Lord AT / Chantre B
6.40
15
Viktoria Gleibs
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Joy's Design
Dance of Joy / Spanenland's Patrick
6.40
15
Kiara Otte
Ländl.Reit-und Fahr.Meinerzhagen e.
Germany
Filou R
Fabriano / Lemon Park
6.40
18
Mara Pohl
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Don Diamantico
Dannebrog / Weltmeyer
6.30
19
Frederike Bettig
RFV Attendorn-Askay e.V.
Germany
Sir Frederic 6
Swarovski / Don Frederico
6.20
19
Anna Vollmann
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
Germany
Diarra Deluxe
Don Dolino / Spanenland's Patrick
6.20
21
Coralie Scheid
RFV Gummersbach e.V.
Germany
Daleonardo
Dankeschön / Dressman
6.10
22
Sarah Werheid
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Dirty Dream
Dornik B / Mon Coeur
6.00
23
Alina Hoffmann
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Lubilla
Luxius / Abke 4
5.90
24
Hanna Tenzer
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
Germany
Radja 14
Roadster / Weltmeyer
5.80
24
Fe Rockensüß
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
Germany
Letizia MG
Brillant / Boomerang
5.80
26
Anna-Louisa Rossel
Siegerländer Kleinpferdefreunde Eiserfeld e. V.
Germany
Balthasar S
Basic / Weltmeyer
5.70
26
Sarah Spielmann
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Love-Affair 2
Luminatus / Diamantino
5.70
28
Undine Schirp
RFV Gummersbach e.V.
Germany
Feedback 29
Fürst Frederik / Placido
5.60
29
Jennifer Gillner
RV Gut Ommeroth e.V.
Germany
Matheu 2
Montafon / Connery
5.00
retired / eliminated
Kim Alica Günther
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Dior Addict
Dreidimensional AT NRW / Principal Boy
Fe Rockensüß
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
Germany
Little light of mine
Laureano / Rubinstein I
Alin Tischer
ZRFV Haflinger Freunde Rheinld.e.V
Germany
Stand up
Standing Ovation / Step by Step
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070