Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-12 Meinerzhagen: Reitturnier Meinerzhagen 2020 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A
DE Meinerzhagen 58540 Grünenbecke 8
Grünenbecke 8 , 58540 Meinerzhagen
Reitturnier Meinerzhagen 2020 2020-09-12
DE Meinerzhagen 58540 Grünenbecke 8
Grünenbecke 8 , 58540 Meinerzhagen
Melina Balve Melina Balve
Louisa Meier Louisa Meier
Jana Grürmann Jana Lisa Grürmann
Johanna Scholemann Johanna Scholemann
Lena Bewersdorff Lena Marie Bewersdorff
Madeline Sophie Vom Lehn Madeline Sophie vom Lehn
Bärbel Krullmann Bärbel Krullmann
Marlene Holzrichter Marlene Holzrichter
Nina Reinke Nina Reinke
Miriam Kollar Miriam Kollar
Selina Reichelt Selina Reichelt
Lisa Wickeren Lisa van Wickeren
Majbrit Arning Majbrit Arning
Christine Lewalter Christine Lewalter
Angelina Otte Angelina Otte
Julia Weber Julia Weber
Vanessa Roth Vanessa Roth
Sarah Spielmann Sarah Spielmann
Lisa Schultze Lisa Marie Schultze
Chiara Neumann Chiara Lysann Neumann
Catharina Koch Catharina Koch
Petra Knörk Petra Knörk
Mia Swiat Mia Juliana Swiat
Sandra Dabow Sandra Dabow
Claudia Pagenkemper Claudia Pagenkemper
Fabienne Hoffstadt Fabienne Hoffstadt
Miriam Kollar Miriam Kollar
Lina Grümbel Lina Kristin Grümbel
Leni Raab Leni Louisa Raab
Laura Struwe Laura Struwe
Nadine Orlowski Nadine Orlowski
Anna Heßmer Anna Paulina Heßmer
Katharina Stumpf Katharina Stumpf
Larissa Ries Larissa Ries
Mandy Bosse Mandy Bosse
Leni Raab Leni Louisa Raab
Nadja Dittmann Nadja Dittmann
Julia Oschem Julia Oschem
Sabrina Stommel Sabrina Stommel
Aileen Reichmann Aileen Reichmann

 Meinerzhagen: Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A (Nr. 7)

tournament: Reitturnier Meinerzhagen 2020, Meinerzhagen to tournament
date: 12.09.2020
Location: Meinerzhagen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Lena Marie Bewersdorff
Reitverein Hemer-Oese
Germany
Stella-Marie 2
Steintänzer / Nardini
8.20
2
Miriam Kollar
LRFV Haste e.V.
Germany
Jeff S
Johnson / Artwig
8.00
3
Catharina Koch
RV Lippstadt e.V.
Germany
Timms Falina
Donnerschall / Hondsrug Don Gregory
7.60
4
Majbrit Arning
RV Mühlenbachtal e.V.
Germany
Rapunzel
Rheingau / Fidermark I
7.50
5
Sabrina Stommel
RFV Gummersbach e.V.
Germany
D'Accord LR
Dark Dornik / Dimension AT
7.40
6
Petra Knörk
Ländl.Reit-und Fahr.Meinerzhagen e.
Germany
Imperial 85
Divino LVII / Espartaco VI
7.30
6
Selina Reichelt
Ennepetaler RV 1950 e.V.
Germany
Romantic Dream 11
Riccio / ECU
7.30
8
Marlene Holzrichter
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Vincent 178
Valdez HS / Nixen
7.20
8
Lisa van Wickeren
LRFV Kruberg e.V.
Germany
Django ADG
Desirao xx / Carismo
7.20
10
Nadja Dittmann
TSV Schloß Wittgenstein e.V.
Germany
Foxy ST
Franziskus 15 / Swarovski
7.10
10
Claudia Pagenkemper
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Stella ES
Stano / Sterntaenzer
7.10
12
Sandra Dabow
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Lobanas
Lloyd George / Lone Star
7.00
12
Jana Lisa Grürmann
Ländl.Reit-und Fahr.Meinerzhagen e.
Germany
Vitaly Passion
Vitalis / Fürst Piccolo
7.00
12
Christine Lewalter
TSV Schloß Wittgenstein e.V.
Germany
Asaro's Avalon
Asaro GBH / Laurin
7.00
12
Chiara Lysann Neumann
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Joy's Design
Dance of Joy / Spanenland's Patrick
7.00
12
Larissa Ries
LRFV Haste e.V.
Germany
Santiago 249
Samarant / Wall Street
7.00
not placed:
17
Aileen Reichmann
Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
Germany
Devil's Delight
Don Bosco / Weltmeyer
6.90
18
Melina Balve
Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
Germany
Ilotta
Otill / Len
6.80
18
Katharina Stumpf
Zucht-Reit-u. Fahrverein Schwartmecke
Germany
Voluntaria
Voyager 2 / Mentos
6.80
20
Mandy Bosse
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
D'Amore 3
Der kleine Dablino / Danny Goes Ahead
6.70
20
Julia Oschem
RFV Attendorn-Askay e.V.
Germany
Wanja
Wilder
6.70
22
Louisa Meier
RFV Werdohl-Rentrop e. V.
Germany
Elgar
Embassy I / Federweisser
6.60
23
Mia Juliana Swiat
RSC Bergisches Land e.V.
Germany
Tinkerbell 50
Top Carlos Cassini / Nabucco R
6.50
24
Anna Paulina Heßmer
RZV Plettenberg e.V.
Germany
Divine's Daylight
Don Crusador / Gonzo I
6.40
24
Leni Louisa Raab
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Waomy
Traumfürst / Kaiserwalzer
6.40
26
Miriam Kollar
LRFV Haste e.V.
Germany
Rocky 1636
6.30
26
Johanna Scholemann
RG Hof-Höherhaus e.V.
Germany
Laurie
Lauries Crusador xx / Caprimond
6.30
28
Fabienne Hoffstadt
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Quinta's Quickstep
Quinta Real / Polydor
6.20
28
Sarah Spielmann
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Love-Affair 2
Luminatus / Diamantino
6.20
30
Nadine Orlowski
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Catani 49
Casdorff / Adio
6.10
30
Julia Weber
RG Hof-Höherhaus e.V.
Germany
Hokus Pokus
Harlekin / Munser
6.10
32
Madeline Sophie vom Lehn
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Naseweiß TB
Don Diamond / Heraldik xx
6.00
32
Lisa Marie Schultze
Reitverein Meinerzhagen
Germany
Life on Stage
Life is Life / Painter's Row xx
6.00
32
Laura Struwe
Zucht-Reit-u. Fahrverein Schwartmecke
Germany
Escada
Ehrenpreis / Akitos xx
6.00
35
Angelina Otte
Ländl.Reit-und Fahr.Meinerzhagen e.
Germany
Filou R
Fabriano / Lemon Park
5.80
35
Nina Reinke
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
Germany
Lupke DFC
Sape 381 / Jochem 259
5.80
37
Lina Kristin Grümbel
Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.
Germany
Daisy
Don't Forget / Hasko
5.70
retired / eliminated
Bärbel Krullmann
STG Piepersberg e.V.
Germany
Finess L
Fürst Piccolo / Florestan I
Leni Louisa Raab
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Starlight 298
Stedinger / Lanthan
Vanessa Roth
RV Tösstal
Germany
Lucky Luke
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070