Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-12 Meinerzhagen: Reitturnier Meinerzhagen 2020 Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
DE Meinerzhagen 58540 Grünenbecke 8
Grünenbecke 8 , 58540 Meinerzhagen
Reitturnier Meinerzhagen 2020 2020-09-12
DE Meinerzhagen 58540 Grünenbecke 8
Grünenbecke 8 , 58540 Meinerzhagen
Lena Bewersdorff Lena Marie Bewersdorff
Johanna Scholemann Johanna Scholemann
Miriam Kollar Miriam Kollar
Vanessa Roth Vanessa Roth
Anna Hilgers Anna Hilgers
Laura Struwe Laura Struwe
Sara Mengel Sara Mengel
Majbrit Arning Majbrit Arning
Kiara Otte Kiara Otte
Melina Balve Melina Balve
Rebecca Rieger Rebecca Rieger
Anna Heßmer Anna Paulina Heßmer
Bärbel Krullmann Bärbel Krullmann
Louisa Meier Louisa Meier
Katharina Brösecke Katharina Brösecke
Nina Schmitz Nina Schmitz
Ramona Janes Ramona Janes
Lisa Wickeren Lisa van Wickeren
Marlene Holzrichter Marlene Holzrichter
Hannah Quadflieg Hannah Quadflieg
Fabienne Hoffstadt Fabienne Hoffstadt
Sandra Dabow Sandra Dabow
Miriam Kollar Miriam Kollar
Julia Oschem Julia Oschem
Catharina Koch Catharina Koch
Aileen Reichmann Aileen Reichmann
Madeline Sophie Vom Lehn Madeline Sophie vom Lehn
Antonia Kuhbier Antonia Kuhbier
Anneli Müller Anneli Müller
Carla Wilms Carla Wilms
Petra Knörk Petra Knörk
Julia Weber Julia Weber
Lea Sube Lea Sube
Christine Lewalter Christine Lewalter
Lisa Schultze Lisa Marie Schultze
Nadine Orlowski Nadine Orlowski
Jana Grürmann Jana Lisa Grürmann
Nina Reinke Nina Reinke
Lina Grümbel Lina Kristin Grümbel
Sandra Dabow Sandra Dabow

 Meinerzhagen: Dressurprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 8)

tournament: Reitturnier Meinerzhagen 2020, Meinerzhagen to tournament
date: 12.09.2020
Location: Meinerzhagen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Catharina Koch
RV Lippstadt e.V.
Germany
Timms Falina
Donnerschall / Hondsrug Don Gregory
7.70
2
Majbrit Arning
RV Mühlenbachtal e.V.
Germany
Rapunzel
Rheingau / Fidermark I
7.40
3
Katharina Brösecke
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
Germany
Sansibar 132
Sir Heinrich / Pascavello
7.30
3
Marlene Holzrichter
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Vincent 178
Valdez HS / Nixen
7.30
5
Lena Marie Bewersdorff
Reitverein Hemer-Oese
Germany
Stella-Marie 2
Steintänzer / Nardini
7.20
6
Sandra Dabow
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Lobanas
Lloyd George / Lone Star
7.10
7
Sara Mengel
RFV Gummersbach e.V.
Germany
Daleonardo
Dankeschön / Dressman
7.00
7
Anneli Müller
Ländl.Reit-und Fahr.Meinerzhagen e.
Germany
Rabbie
Renoir / Caesar
7.00
9
Hannah Quadflieg
RV Wissen e.V.
Germany
Lollipop
Lucky Luke / Parcours
6.90
10
Jana Lisa Grürmann
Ländl.Reit-und Fahr.Meinerzhagen e.
Germany
Vitaly Passion
Vitalis / Fürst Piccolo
6.80
10
Miriam Kollar
LRFV Haste e.V.
Germany
Jeff S
Johnson / Artwig
6.80
10
Carla Wilms
Reit- und Fahrverein Iserlohn-Süd e.V.
Germany
La Bonita 76
Lissaro / Riccione
6.80
13
Anna Hilgers
RFV Attendorn-Askay e.V.
Germany
Braveheart 22
Brillant / Condor I
6.70
13
Christine Lewalter
TSV Schloß Wittgenstein e.V.
Germany
Asaro's Avalon
Asaro GBH / Laurin
6.70
13
Johanna Scholemann
RG Hof-Höherhaus e.V.
Germany
Laurie
Lauries Crusador xx / Caprimond
6.70
not placed:
16
Lea Sube
RV Menden e.V.
Germany
Namiro 20
Sandokan / Sascha
6.60
16
Lisa van Wickeren
LRFV Kruberg e.V.
Germany
Django ADG
Desirao xx / Carismo
6.60
18
Miriam Kollar
LRFV Haste e.V.
Germany
Rocky 1636
6.50
18
Vanessa Roth
RV Tösstal
Germany
Stella ES
Stano / Sterntaenzer
6.50
20
Julia Oschem
RFV Attendorn-Askay e.V.
Germany
Wanja
Wilder
6.40
21
Sandra Dabow
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Vinja
New Delight / Walou
6.30
21
Lina Kristin Grümbel
Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.
Germany
Daisy
Don't Forget / Hasko
6.30
21
Nadine Orlowski
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Catani 49
Casdorff / Adio
6.30
24
Melina Balve
Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
Germany
Ilotta
Otill / Len
6.20
24
Lisa Marie Schultze
Reitverein Meinerzhagen
Germany
Life on Stage
Life is Life / Painter's Row xx
6.20
26
Louisa Meier
RFV Werdohl-Rentrop e. V.
Germany
Elgar
Embassy I / Federweisser
6.00
26
Julia Weber
RG Hof-Höherhaus e.V.
Germany
Hokus Pokus
Harlekin / Munser
6.00
28
Fabienne Hoffstadt
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Quinta's Quickstep
Quinta Real / Polydor
5.90
28
Kiara Otte
Ländl.Reit-und Fahr.Meinerzhagen e.
Germany
Filou R
Fabriano / Lemon Park
5.90
30
Anna Paulina Heßmer
RZV Plettenberg e.V.
Germany
Divine's Daylight
Don Crusador / Gonzo I
5.80
30
Antonia Kuhbier
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
Germany
Campechano 3
Chequille / Donnerhall
5.80
32
Nina Reinke
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
Germany
Lupke DFC
Sape 381 / Jochem 259
5.70
32
Rebecca Rieger
ZRFV Märkische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Charlie Boy 3
5.70
34
Laura Struwe
Zucht-Reit-u. Fahrverein Schwartmecke
Germany
Escada
Ehrenpreis / Akitos xx
5.60
35
Ramona Janes
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Robin Hood 263
Renoir / Nevado
5.50
36
Petra Knörk
Ländl.Reit-und Fahr.Meinerzhagen e.
Germany
Imperial 85
Divino LVII / Espartaco VI
5.30
37
Bärbel Krullmann
STG Piepersberg e.V.
Germany
Finess L
Fürst Piccolo / Florestan I
5.20
38
Aileen Reichmann
Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
Germany
Devil's Delight
Don Bosco / Weltmeyer
5.00
retired / eliminated
Madeline Sophie vom Lehn
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Naseweiß TB
Don Diamond / Heraldik xx
Nina Schmitz
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Nanno 9
Fehkamps Nightley / Genesis B
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070