Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-12 Meinerzhagen: Reitturnier Meinerzhagen 2020 Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A
DE Meinerzhagen 58540 Grünenbecke 8
Grünenbecke 8 , 58540 Meinerzhagen
Reitturnier Meinerzhagen 2020 2020-09-12
DE Meinerzhagen 58540 Grünenbecke 8
Grünenbecke 8 , 58540 Meinerzhagen
Tanja Fier Tanja Fier
Nina Schmitz Nina Schmitz
Anastasia Rutsch Anastasia Rutsch
Svenja Bachmann Svenja Bachmann
Nadja Dittmann Nadja Dittmann
Paula Schröder Paula Schröder
Jana Burgmann Jana Burgmann
Laura Betz Laura Betz
Ramona Busch Ramona Busch
Wiebke Röper Wiebke Röper
Luisa-Sophie Salm-Hoogstraeten Luisa-Sophie v Salm-Hoogstraeten
Svenja Bachmann Svenja Bachmann
Verena Theymann Verena Theymann
Ben Jürgens Ben Eric Jürgens
Kim Tiemann Kim Karolin Tiemann
Michael Kaden-Sowe Michael Kaden-Sowe
Victoria Suppert Victoria Suppert
Verena Theymann Verena Theymann
Kathrin Becker Kathrin Becker
Judith Knoch Judith Knoch
Natascha Heber Natascha Heber
Carla Wilms Carla Wilms
Sören Suppert Sören Suppert
Verena Hilger-Fitzon Verena Stephanie Hilger-Fitzon
Sarina Breuer Sarina Balke

 Meinerzhagen: Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A (Nr. 10)

tournament: Reitturnier Meinerzhagen 2020, Meinerzhagen to tournament
date: 12.09.2020
Location: Meinerzhagen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Svenja Bachmann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Pierro d'Alpen
Paul SG / FS Champion de Luxe
8.10
2
Laura Betz
RSV Zur Linde e.V.
Germany
Fahrina
Tannenhof's Fahrenheit / Sunny-Boy
8.00
3
Kathrin Becker
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Hip Hop VIP
Hofrat / Rubinstern Noir
7.80
4
Verena Theymann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Golden Ghost
Golden West NRW / Dressman
7.60
5
Michael Kaden-Sowe
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
Germany
Dandelia B
Dating AT NRW / Donnerblitz
7.40
6
Verena Theymann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Matteo 5
FS Mr. Right / Dornik B
7.30
6
Sören Suppert
RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
Germany
Fürstin 89
Fürst Fohlenhof / Prinz Segelhorst
7.30
8
Judith Knoch
RV Pferdefreunde Öttershagen e.V.
Germany
Gretah
Grey Flanell / Sir Donnerhall I
7.20
8
Victoria Suppert
RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
Germany
Qucci
Quaterback / Lauries Crusador xx
7.20
not placed:
10
Wiebke Röper
Fahrsportverein Alt-Bürener-Land e.V.
Germany
Farbamour Magic
Farbenspiel / San Amour I
7.10
11
Natascha Heber
ZRV Baldenberg
Germany
Fleur Rouge PH
Fashion Maker / Ehrenpreis
7.00
11
Carla Wilms
Reit- und Fahrverein Iserlohn-Süd e.V.
Germany
La Bonita 76
Lissaro / Riccione
7.00
11
Tanja Fier
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
San Francetto
San Florestano / Fürst Heinrich
7.00
14
Ben Eric Jürgens
RuFV Kalthauser Höhe
Germany
Frieda Nera J
Fürst Wilhelm / Royal of Loh
6.90
14
Anastasia Rutsch
Dortmunder Reiterverein e.V.
Germany
Habanero
Marseille 6 / Halimey Go
6.90
16
Svenja Bachmann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Toblerone 5
Totilas / Top Non Stop II
6.80
16
Jana Burgmann
Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.
Germany
Alina
All At Once / Montmartre
6.80
18
Luisa-Sophie v Salm-Hoogstraeten
RV Altena e.V.
Germany
For Attention 4
Fürst Wilhelm / Abanos
6.70
19
Ramona Busch
Reit- und Fahrverein Netphen
Germany
Dantino Hill
Dante Weltino OLD / Laurentianer
6.50
20
Sarina Balke
RSG Hofgut Dautenbach
Germany
Coco Chanel
Cosmopolitan NRW / Der Harlekin B
6.30
retired / eliminated
Kim Karolin Tiemann
Reit- und Fahrverein Bünde e.V.
Germany
Bon Bijou 7
Bon Coeur / Rubin Royal
Nadja Dittmann
TSV Schloß Wittgenstein e.V.
Germany
Foxy ST
Franziskus 15 / Swarovski
Verena Stephanie Hilger-Fitzon
RG Pegasus 2000 e.V.
Germany
Zansibar 5
Blue Hors Zack / Fürst Heinrich
Nina Schmitz
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Nanno 9
Fehkamps Nightley / Genesis B
Paula Schröder
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Clyde 84
Caruso de Trebox / Dijon
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070