Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-15 Sendenhorst: Reitturnier Albersloh 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Sendenhorst 48324 Hohe Ward 5
Hohe Ward 5 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Reitturnier Albersloh 2020 2020-09-15
DE Sendenhorst 48324 Hohe Ward 5
Hohe Ward 5 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Max Nieberg Max Nieberg
Francesca Sharman Francesca Sharman
Niklas Engemann Niklas Engemann
Theresa Gunnemann Theresa Gunnemann
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Kira Gremme Kira Gremme
Stefanie Englert Stefanie Englert
Lea Schulze Averdiek Lea Schulze Averdiek
Grit Schulze Wierling Grit Schulze Wierling
Annabell Miesner Annabell Miesner
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Frederick Troschke Frederick Troschke
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Marlen Weber Marlen Weber
Sara Lindroos Sara Lindroos
Stefanie Englert Stefanie Englert
Guido Feismann Guido Feismann
Lars Wierling Lars Schulze Wierling
Lesley Wulff Lesley Wulff
Max Nieberg Max Nieberg
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Grit Schulze Wierling Grit Schulze Wierling
Anna Schulze Horstrup Anna Schulze Horstrup
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Karin Ernsting Karin Ernsting
Anniina Lintula Anniina Lintula
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Eva Deimel Eva Deimel
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Jeremy Sweetnam Jeremy Sweetnam
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Jeremy Sweetnam Jeremy Sweetnam
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Marcel Neugebauer Marcel Neugebauer
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Sara Lindroos Sara Lindroos
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges

 Sendenhorst: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 04) - Youngster

tournament: Reitturnier Albersloh 2020, Sendenhorst to tournament
date: 15.09.2020
Location: Sendenhorst
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
division 1
1
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Izmir 8
Diamant de Semilly / Mr Blue
0.0061.11
2
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Comdirect
Comme il faut 5 / Dinard L
0.0064.25
3
Grit Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Candela 80
Comme il faut 5 / Le Primeur 3
0.0067.58
4
Lars Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Cornwell 14
Colestus / Dancing Dynamite
0.0067.65
5
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Mylady Claire BLD
Mylord Carthago / Calando I
0.0069.68
6
Sara Lindroos
Sweden
Alley
A Conto Son / For Keeps
0.0073.73
7
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cyber Zirkeline
Comme il faut 5 / Phantom
0.0075.26
8
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Cartmann
Christian 25 / Stakkato
0.0076.61
9
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Spicy-stella
Stolzenberg / Contendro I
0.0077.68
division 2
1
Katharina von Essen
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Crazy little thunder
Cinsey / Cartoon
0.0062.68
2
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Tecumseh
Luecke / Hirtentanz 2
0.0065.83
2
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
V-Power 11
Van Helsing / Numero Uno
0.0065.83
4
Grit Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Champions Legue
Comme il faut 5 / Grossadmiral
0.0068.40
5
Katharina von Essen
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Call me Toni
Chap 47 / Acorado I
0.0069.74
6
Marcel Neugebauer
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Grey Top's Gustav
Grey Top / Langer Jan
0.0074.54
7
Annabell Miesner
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Corazon Mio
Comme il faut 5 / Quinta Real
0.0075.30
8
Max Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Corfu 8
Comme il faut 5
0.0076.83
not placed:
18
Lesley Wulff
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
Germany
Diabrando
Diarado / Brandenburger
1.0080.43
19
Jeremy Sweetnam
PSC Ising e.V.
Ireland
Smilla 113
Stanley / San Brasil
1.0081.75
20
Jeremy Sweetnam
PSC Ising e.V.
Ireland
Barcelona 68
Balloon / Captain Fire
2.0085.50
21
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Chou-Chou 10
Comme il faut 5 / Arpeggio
4.0062.55
22
Stefanie Englert
Germany
Lupicora 4
Lupicor / Quick Star
4.0069.15
23
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Boaz P Z
4.0069.22
24
Katharina von Essen
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Casil 2
Indoctro / Nimmerdor
4.0069.46
25
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Fayette
Commentator / Contender
4.0070.12
26
Anna Schulze Horstrup
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
For Me WW
For Contest / Nobelpreis SF
4.0071.12
27
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Dembelé L
Diamant de Semilly / Windows van het Costersveld
4.0071.59
28
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Index 48
Dexter R / Calypso II
4.0072.09
29
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Ulania 3
Uriko / Acord II
4.0072.14
30
Mario Maintz
Germany
Delestre
Diarado / El Bundy
4.0074.89
31
Stefanie Englert
Germany
Vitendro
Viscount / Contendro I
4.0075.53
32
Kira Gremme
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cappo 12
Cardento / Quidam de Revel
4.0076.74
33
Lea Schulze Averdiek
RFV Darfeld e.V.
Germany
Cantugenos
Canturano I / Carthago
4.0076.86
34
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Bulgari de Hus Z
4.0077.31
35
Marlen Weber
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Germany
Soleil
Sir Shutterfly / Cheenook
4.0078.36
36
Maren Hoffmann
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Vivida 3
Viscount / Escudo I
5.0078.29
37
Francesca Sharman
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Germany
Symposio G
Semper Fi 4 / Come On
5.0080.53
38
Mario Maintz
Germany
Palermo 278
Perigueux / Argentinus
8.0058.62
39
Guido Feismann
RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
Germany
Carla Kolumna 6
Clearway / Caretino
8.0063.43
40
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Fidelia R
Firth of Lorne / Laptop
8.0063.72
41
Sara Lindroos
Sweden
Coribo 3
Coronas / Libero H
8.0072.85
42
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
À Jour JH
A Conto Son / Arpeggio
8.0073.33
43
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Cula Lou
Cascadello / Contender
8.0077.53
44
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Cardano L
Cayetano L / Dinard L
8.0079.73
45
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Nemo 428
Numero Uno / Guidam
9.0078.22
46
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Calvin K 2
Colander / Azur de Paulstra
9.0080.40
47
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
FBW Zirocoul
Zirocco Blue VDL / Cento
11.0089.69
48
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Calculatus
Cachassini / Contello
11.0091.57
49
Max Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
11.00106.60
50
Anniina Lintula
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Finland
Kalakao L
Kalaska de Semilly / Cayetano L
14.0088.00
retired / eliminated
Theresa Gunnemann
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Milky Way de Goedereede
Elvis Ter Putte / Nabab de Rêve
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070