Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-15 Sendenhorst: Reitturnier Albersloh 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M
DE Sendenhorst 48324 Hohe Ward 5
Hohe Ward 5 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Reitturnier Albersloh 2020 2020-09-15
DE Sendenhorst 48324 Hohe Ward 5
Hohe Ward 5 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Kira Gremme Kira Gremme
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Lara Overmann Lara Overmann
Niklas Engemann Niklas Engemann
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Kai Schäfer Kai Schäfer
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Annabell Miesner Annabell Miesner
Sara Lindroos Sara Lindroos
Jeremy Sweetnam Jeremy Sweetnam
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Oliver Schulze Brüning Oliver Schulze Brüning
Niklas Engemann Niklas Engemann
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Katharina Böhnke Katharina Böhnke
Eva Deimel Eva Deimel
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Frederick Troschke Frederick Troschke
Francesca Sharman Francesca Sharman
Annabell Miesner Annabell Miesner
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Robin Bartmann Robin Bartmann
Lea Schulze Averdiek Lea Schulze Averdiek
Sara Lindroos Sara Lindroos
Francesca Sharman Francesca Sharman
Anniina Lintula Anniina Lintula
Marcel Neugebauer Marcel Neugebauer
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber

 Sendenhorst: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M (Nr. 03)

tournament: Reitturnier Albersloh 2020, Sendenhorst to tournament
date: 15.09.2020
Location: Sendenhorst
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Ulania 3
Uriko / Acord II
8.50
2
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Clintina 8
Colestus / Cassini II
8.30
3
Annabell Miesner
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Corazon Mio
Comme il faut 5 / Quinta Real
7.90
4
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Dynasty 24
Diacontinus / Uccello
7.80
5
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Alvin B
Arpeggio / Phantom
7.70
5
Francesca Sharman
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Germany
Cooper TP
Cobra / Guidam
7.70
division 2
1
Jeremy Sweetnam
PSC Ising e.V.
Ireland
Barcelona 68
Balloon / Captain Fire
8.40
2
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Balougrana
Balou du Rouet / Graf Top
8.30
3
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Calculatus
Cachassini / Contello
7.90
4
Kai Schäfer
Mainzer RFV St. Georg e.V.
Germany
La Waux
Lavall I / Acord II
7.80
5
Marcel Neugebauer
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Grey Top's Gustav
Grey Top / Langer Jan
7.70
6
Annabell Miesner
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Con Quick
Cantolar / Quick Star
7.60
6
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Firth of Tay R
For Pleasure / Stakkato
7.60
6
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Doudy
Drosselbart / Duhnen
7.60
not placed:
16
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Cula Lou
Cascadello / Contender
7.40
16
Lea Schulze Averdiek
RFV Darfeld e.V.
Germany
El Chapo
El Salvador / Contender
7.40
18
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Ping Pong 53
Emerald / Toulon
7.30
19
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Carl LH  
Cellestial / Arpeggio
7.10
20
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Cartmann
Christian 25 / Stakkato
7.00
21
Sara Lindroos
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Sweden
Cwept 4
Cascadello / Giorgio
6.90
22
Robin Bartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Anthonia H
Araldik / Centauer Z
6.60
23
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Dirana
6.20
23
Maren Hoffmann
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Vivida 3
Viscount / Escudo I
6.20
23
Kira Gremme
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Clifford 21
Conte Bellini / Contender
6.20
26
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
À Jour JH
A Conto Son / Arpeggio
6.10
27
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Kreick
Furiel de Baugy
6.00
27
Oliver Schulze Brüning
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Chrissy 14
Caretino Gold / Chin Chin
6.00
27
Sara Lindroos
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Sweden
Faun 45
For Keeps / Landkaiser
6.00
30
Anniina Lintula
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Finland
Ciambella 3
Captain Fire / Windows van het Costersveld
5.00
30
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Nemo 428
Numero Uno / Guidam
5.00
retired / eliminated
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Quid pro quo 6
Quidam de Revel / Carthago
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Tyra Banks
Toulon / Converter
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Plot Keeps
Plot Blue / For Keeps
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Corazon 69
Centurio 22 / Heartbreaker
Francesca Sharman
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Germany
Caspar 300
Casall Ask / Cassini I
Lara Overmann
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
It's a Pleasure 3
Numero Uno / Animo
Katharina Böhnke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Toulago
Toulon / Contender
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Barnaby SK
Bellini Royal / Coronas
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070