Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-15 Sendenhorst: Reitturnier Albersloh 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Sendenhorst 48324 Hohe Ward 5
Hohe Ward 5 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Reitturnier Albersloh 2020 2020-09-15
DE Sendenhorst 48324 Hohe Ward 5
Hohe Ward 5 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Frank Ostholt Frank Ostholt
Kai Schäfer Kai Schäfer
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Max Nieberg Max Nieberg
Stephan Hieck Stephan Hieck
Sara Lindroos Sara Lindroos
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Annabell Miesner Annabell Miesner
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Anniina Lintula Anniina Lintula
Sara Lindroos Sara Lindroos
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Darline Blanke Darline Blanke
Sabine Beyer Evelyn Beyer
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Max Nieberg Max Nieberg
Katharina Böhnke Katharina Böhnke
Stefanie Englert Stefanie Englert
Niklas Engemann Niklas Engemann
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Jennifer Hölscher Jennifer Hölscher
Eva Deimel Eva Deimel
Frederick Troschke Frederick Troschke
Stephan Hieck Stephan Hieck
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Frank Ostholt Frank Ostholt
Stefanie Englert Stefanie Englert
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Darline Blanke Darline Blanke
Tobias Kuhlage Tobias Kuhlage
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Anna Kempfer Anna Kempfer
Francesca Sharman Francesca Sharman
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Jule Weber Jule Weber
Tobias Kuhlage Tobias Kuhlage
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Elena Bröckmann Elena Bröckmann
Darline Blanke Darline Blanke
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Julia Balder Julia Balder
Elena Bröckmann Elena Bröckmann
Kai Schäfer Kai Schäfer
Till Möller Till Möller
Carsten Averkamp Carsten Averkamp
Torben Kurzhals Torben Kurzhals
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Niklas Engemann Niklas Engemann
Kai Schäfer Kai Schäfer
Anna Kempfer Anna Kempfer
Catrin Budde Catrin Budde
Sabine Beyer Evelyn Beyer
Lea Schulze Averdiek Lea Schulze Averdiek
Francesca Sharmann Francesca Sharmann
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Jana Brinkmann Jana Brinkmann
Katharina Hölscher Katharina Hölscher

 Sendenhorst: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 02)

tournament: Reitturnier Albersloh 2020, Sendenhorst to tournament
date: 15.09.2020
Location: Sendenhorst
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Balougrana
Balou du Rouet / Graf Top
8.80
2
Kai Schäfer
Mainzer RFV St. Georg e.V.
Germany
Tilleman S
Toulon
8.40
2
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Dirana
8.40
4
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Quaid's Adel
Quaid II
8.20
4
Kai Schäfer
Mainzer RFV St. Georg e.V.
Germany
Kensington 20
Canturano I / Carambole
8.20
4
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Quid pro quo 6
Quidam de Revel / Carthago
8.20
4
Kai Schäfer
Mainzer RFV St. Georg e.V.
Germany
Gazpacho vd Berghoeve Z
Gitano V Berkenbroeck / Calvaro Z
8.20
8
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Dat Hermine
Dust Devil 2 / Levinus
8.00
8
Anna Kempfer
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Sissi 863
Sampras / Baloubet du Rouet
8.00
8
Darline Blanke
ZRFV Lembeck e.V.
Germany
Call me SW
Casper
8.00
8
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Dynasty 24
Diacontinus / Uccello
8.00
division 2
1
Jennifer Hölscher
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Alwine 16
Aragorn W / Continue
8.50
2
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Carl LH  
Cellestial / Arpeggio
8.40
3
Anniina Lintula
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Finland
Ciambella 3
Captain Fire / Windows van het Costersveld
8.30
3
Annabell Miesner
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Con Quick
Cantolar / Quick Star
8.30
3
Francesca Sharmann
Germany
Cooper TP
Cobra / Guidam
8.30
6
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Chicken George 3
Cachas / Contendro I
8.10
6
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
For Starlight
For Pleasure / Stakkato
8.10
6
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Tyra Banks
Toulon / Converter
8.10
6
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Doudy
Drosselbart / Duhnen
8.10
10
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
D' Arcy
Diathago / Arpeggio
7.90
10
Katharina von Essen
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Pia van't Flieren
7.90
10
Jana Brinkmann
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Cirano 6
7.90
10
Katharina Böhnke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Toulago
Toulon / Contender
7.90
not placed:
25
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Ping Pong 53
Emerald / Toulon
7.80
25
Francesca Sharman
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Germany
Caspar 300
Casall Ask / Cassini I
7.80
25
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Ruby Go L
Congress 4
7.80
25
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Barnaby SK
Bellini Royal / Coronas
7.80
25
Stefanie Englert
Germany
Little Milton 12
Del Piero 25 / Hondsrug Don Gregory
7.80
30
Stephan Hieck
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Valando 4
Valentino / Escudo I
7.70
30
Catrin Budde
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Boschio
Balous Bellini
7.70
30
Elena Bröckmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Cleomé
Clearway / Stakkato Gold
7.70
33
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Dear Darling 13
Danciano / Castellini
7.60
33
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Kreick
Furiel de Baugy
7.60
33
Till Möller
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Bentley 124
Balous Diamond / Granikos
7.60
36
Evelyn Beyer
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Footloze des Douits
Quadrio Tame / Diamant de Semilly
7.50
36
Carsten Averkamp
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Balloon 5
Bellini Royal / Pontifex
7.50
38
Darline Blanke
ZRFV Lembeck e.V.
Germany
Carrick 25
Cayetano L / Grossadmiral
7.40
38
Stefanie Englert
Germany
Bellinis Bärbel
Balous Bellini / Pilot's Ass
7.40
38
Sara Lindroos
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Sweden
Faun 45
For Keeps / Landkaiser
7.40
38
Stephan Hieck
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Chatlady
Chateau Petrus / Pascavello
7.40
42
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Rock for You 4
7.30
42
Katharina von Essen
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Coco Cabana 14
Casall Ask / Lavaletto
7.30
42
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Corazon 69
Centurio 22 / Heartbreaker
7.30
42
Evelyn Beyer
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Sanella 6
Solid Gold Z / All Pleasure
7.30
46
Lea Schulze Averdiek
RFV Darfeld e.V.
Germany
El Chapo
El Salvador / Contender
7.20
46
Jule Weber
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Leopold GD
Luxus G.D. / Clinton I
7.20
46
Anna Kempfer
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Prince Arthur
Prime / Acobat II
7.20
49
Elena Bröckmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Velvet Moon
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Quintero
7.10
49
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Clintina 8
Colestus / Cassini II
7.10
51
Torben Kurzhals
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Stiefellinus
Stolzenberg / Escudo I
7.00
51
Darline Blanke
ZRFV Lembeck e.V.
Germany
Be Happy 74
Blockbuster
7.00
53
Katharina Hölscher
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Conrad H
Conen / Fidermark I
6.90
54
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Calipo Cola
Cador / Gentleman
6.80
54
Sara Lindroos
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Sweden
Cardhu 9
6.80
56
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Chin Chim
Chin Champ / Calido I
6.30
57
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Jumbo 66
Jaguar van de Berghoeve
5.90
58
Julia Balder
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Napster 3
Numero Uno / Berlin
5.50
58
Frank Ostholt
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Lisbeth HO
Lyjanero / Papi's Boy xx
5.50
retired / eliminated
Frank Ostholt
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Allan 8
Amiro Z / Luxius
Max Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Flic Flac 75
Favorit Ask
Max Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Famous 41
Favorit Ask / Rockwell
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070