Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-15 Sendenhorst: Reitturnier Albersloh 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Sendenhorst 48324 Hohe Ward 5
Hohe Ward 5 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Reitturnier Albersloh 2020 2020-09-15
DE Sendenhorst 48324 Hohe Ward 5
Hohe Ward 5 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Viktoria Pavel Viktoria Pavel
Anniina Lintula Anniina Lintula
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Eva Deimel Eva Deimel
Eike Thamm Eike Felix Thamm
Stefanie Englert Stefanie Englert
Sabine Beyer Evelyn Beyer
Till Möller Till Möller
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Anna Kempfer Anna Kempfer
Nicole Stute Nicole Stute
Eike Thamm Eike Felix Thamm
Carsten Averkamp Carsten Averkamp
Frederick Troschke Frederick Troschke
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Frank Ostholt Frank Ostholt
Sara Lindroos Sara Lindroos
Niklas Engemann Niklas Engemann
Tobias Kuhlage Tobias Kuhlage
Eva Deimel Eva Deimel
Jana Brinkmann Jana Brinkmann
Darline Blanke Darline Blanke
Sara Ostholt Sara Algotsson Ostholt
Darline Blanke Darline Blanke
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Sara Lindroos Sara Lindroos
Julia Balder Julia Balder
Frank Ostholt Frank Ostholt
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Anniina Lintula Anniina Lintula
Kai Schäfer Kai Schäfer
Darline Blanke Darline Blanke
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Laura-Kristin Wolter Laura-Kristin Wolter
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Torben Kurzhals Torben Kurzhals
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Nicole Stute Nicole Stute
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Jule Weber Jule Weber
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Kai Schäfer Kai Schäfer
Stefanie Englert Stefanie Englert
Jule Weber Jule Weber
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Kai Schäfer Kai Schäfer
Tobias Kuhlage Tobias Kuhlage
Max Nieberg Max Nieberg
Niklas Engemann Niklas Engemann
Stephan Hieck Stephan Hieck
Chiara Mecke Chiara Herzing-Mecke
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Sabine Beyer Evelyn Beyer
Max Nieberg Max Nieberg
Catrin Budde Catrin Budde

 Sendenhorst: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 01)

tournament: Reitturnier Albersloh 2020, Sendenhorst to tournament
date: 15.09.2020
Location: Sendenhorst
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Max Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Famous 41
Favorit Ask / Rockwell
8.50
2
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Quaid's Adel
Quaid II
8.30
3
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Chicken George 3
Cachas / Contendro I
8.20
3
Stefanie Englert
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Little Milton 12
Del Piero 25 / Hondsrug Don Gregory
8.20
5
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Rock for You 4
8.10
5
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Bella Bellini 6
Bellini Royal / Collin L
8.10
7
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Kaboom 2
Canabis
8.00
7
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
For Starlight
For Pleasure / Stakkato
8.00
9
Stefanie Englert
Germany
Bellinis Bärbel
Balous Bellini / Pilot's Ass
7.90
9
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Dante 160
Darcodello
7.90
11
Katharina von Essen
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
C-Loonar
7.80
11
Sara Lindroos
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Sweden
Cardhu 9
7.80
11
Kai Schäfer
Mainzer RFV St. Georg e.V.
Germany
Tilleman S
Toulon
7.80
11
Carsten Averkamp
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Balloon 5
Bellini Royal / Pontifex
7.80
division 2
1
Anniina Lintula
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Finland
Lancelot 411
Latour VDM
8.40
2
Nicole Stute
Germany
Action Heidi
Action Blue / Cordobes I
8.30
3
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Dear Darling 13
Danciano / Castellini
8.20
3
Max Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Flic Flac 75
Favorit Ask
8.20
5
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Dat Hermine
Dust Devil 2 / Levinus
8.10
5
Eike Felix Thamm
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Bezos Boy
Brantzau VDL
8.10
7
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Con Star L
Congress 4
8.00
7
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Sabrina 465
Sandokan 290 / Conteros
8.00
9
Sara Lindroos
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Sweden
Floyd 91
Favorit Ask
7.90
9
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Quidado van de Helle
Diarado
7.90
11
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
D' Arcy
Diathago / Arpeggio
7.80
11
Stephan Hieck
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Chatlady
Chateau Petrus / Pascavello
7.80
11
Evelyn Beyer
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Footloze des Douits
Quadrio Tame / Diamant de Semilly
7.80
not placed:
28
Kai Schäfer
Mainzer RFV St. Georg e.V.
Germany
Gazpacho vd Berghoeve Z
Gitano V Berkenbroeck / Calvaro Z
7.70
28
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Timberland B
Toumba / Askari
7.70
28
Kai Schäfer
Mainzer RFV St. Georg e.V.
Germany
Kensington 20
Canturano I / Carambole
7.70
28
Torben Kurzhals
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Devil TH
Diathago / Liberty Life
7.70
28
Jana Brinkmann
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Cirano 6
7.70
28
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cascadella 7
Cascadello / Quattro B
7.70
34
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Charan 11
Cellestial / Come On
7.60
34
Catrin Budde
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Boschio
Balous Bellini
7.60
34
Anna Kempfer
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Donnerbuddy 3
Acobat II
7.60
37
Eike Felix Thamm
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Crazy Cornet MK
Windows van het Costersveld
7.50
37
Till Möller
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Bentley 124
Balous Diamond / Granikos
7.50
37
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Clarissa 189
Chacco-Blue
7.50
37
Katharina von Essen
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Czeline Chloé
Capistrano / Democraat
7.50
41
Darline Blanke
ZRFV Lembeck e.V.
Germany
Call me SW
Casper
7.40
41
Chiara Herzing-Mecke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
My Lady Quidam
Mylord Quidam Z
7.40
41
Frank Ostholt
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Allan 8
Amiro Z / Luxius
7.40
44
Darline Blanke
ZRFV Lembeck e.V.
Germany
Be Happy 74
Blockbuster
7.30
44
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Calipo Cola
Cador / Gentleman
7.30
46
Julia Balder
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Napster 3
Numero Uno / Berlin
7.20
47
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Ruby Go L
Congress 4
7.10
47
Darline Blanke
ZRFV Lembeck e.V.
Germany
Carrick 25
Cayetano L / Grossadmiral
7.10
49
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Jumbo 66
Jaguar van de Berghoeve
7.00
49
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Caprice VL
Cellestial / Grandeur
7.00
51
Nicole Stute
Germany
Stella 1143
Stolzenberg
6.80
51
Viktoria Pavel
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Gavroche 9
Vagabond de la Pomme
6.80
51
Laura-Kristin Wolter
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Bohemian Rhapsody W
Balous Bellini
6.80
51
Jule Weber
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Leopold GD
Luxus G.D. / Clinton I
6.80
55
Evelyn Beyer
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Cornets Spezi
Windows van het Costersveld / Lord Pezi
6.70
56
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Lacey 13
Like Angel / Cristallo I
6.50
57
Frank Ostholt
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Ida 72
I'm Special de Muze
5.90
58
Sara Algotsson Ostholt
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Sweden
Vicky Viking
Irco Mena
5.80
retired / eliminated
Jule Weber
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Firefly 65
Formidabel
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Calliou 3
Capistrano
Anniina Lintula
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Finland
Caty L
Windows van het Costersveld
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070