Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-04 Aachen: Aachen International Jumping Zwei Phasen CSI3* FEI jumping competition (1,40 m)
DE Aachen Albert-Servais-Allee 50
Albert-Servais-Allee 50 , Aachen
Aachen International Jumping 2020-09-03
DE Aachen Albert-Servais-Allee 50
Albert-Servais-Allee 50 , Aachen
Richard Vogel Richard Vogel
Gregory Wathelet Gregory Wathelet
Maikel Vleuten Maikel van der Vleuten
Roger Bost Roger Yves Bost
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Marco Kutscher Marco Kutscher
Philipp Weishaupt Philipp Weishaupt
Laura Kraut Laura Kraut
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Daniel Deusser Daniel Deusser
Marlon Zanotelli Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
David Will David Will
Sven Schlüsselburg Sven Schlüsselburg
Daniel Deusser Daniel Deusser
Kevin Staut Kevin Staut
Luciana Diniz Luciana Diniz
Henrik Von Eckermann Henrik von Eckermann
Michael Whitaker Michael Whitaker
Christian Kukuk Christian Kukuk
Nicola Philippaerts Nicola Philippaerts
Laura Klaphake Laura Klaphake
Christian Ahlmann Christian Ahlmann
Daniel Meech Daniel Meech
Marlon Zanotelli Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Sven Schlüsselburg Sven Schlüsselburg
Marcus Ehning Marcus Ehning
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Ludger Beerbaum Ludger Beerbaum
Christian Kukuk Christian Kukuk
Patrick Stühlmeyer Patrick Stühlmeyer
Pieter Devos Pieter Devos
Pieter Clemens Pieter Clemens
Leopold Asten Leopold van Asten
Michael Whitaker Michael Whitaker
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Gregory Wathelet Gregory Wathelet
Michael Jung Michael Jung
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Patrick Stühlmeyer Patrick Stühlmeyer
Philipp Weishaupt Philipp Weishaupt
Frank Schuttert Frank Schuttert
Pieter Devos Pieter Devos
Sophie Hinners Sophie Hinners
Laura Klaphake Laura Klaphake
Bertram Allen Bertram Allen
Guido Klatte Guido Klatte
Scott Brash Scott Brash
Leopold Asten Leopold van Asten
Marco Kutscher Marco Kutscher
Markus Brinkmann Markus Brinkmann
Riccardo Pisani Riccardo Pisani
Eric Lamaze Eric Lamaze
Frank Schuttert Frank Schuttert
Kevin Staut Kevin Staut
Marcus Ehning Marcus Ehning
Max Kühner Max Kühner
Simone Blum Simone Blum
Roger Bost Roger Yves Bost
Nicola Philippaerts Nicola Philippaerts
Christian Ahlmann Christian Ahlmann
Michael Jung Michael Jung
Luciana Diniz Luciana Diniz
Laura Kraut Laura Kraut
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Guido Klatte Guido Klatte
Richard Vogel Richard Vogel
Daniel Meech Daniel Meech
Bertram Allen Bertram Allen
José LAROCCA José María (jr) LAROCCA
Niels Bruynseels Niels Bruynseels
Henrik Von Eckermann Henrik von Eckermann
Steve Guerdat Steve Guerdat
David Will David Will
Maikel Vleuten Maikel van der Vleuten
José LAROCCA José María (jr) LAROCCA
Niels Bruynseels Niels Bruynseels
Riccardo Pisani Riccardo Pisani
Chris Pratt Chris PRATT
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann

Aachen: Zwei Phasen CSI3* FEI Springprüfung (1,40 m) (Nr. 01)

tournament: Aachen International Jumping, Aachen to tournament
date: 04.09.2020
Location: Aachen
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Philipp Weishaupt
Germany
Germany
Kira Loe
Clooney / Cruising
 
 
Eric Lamaze
Canada
Canada
Dieu-Merci van T&L
Toulon / Corrado I
 
 
Michael Jung
Germany
Germany
Chasandra 3
Sandro Boy / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Felix Haßmann
Germany
Germany
Quiwitino Wz
Quiwi Dream / Caretino
 
 
Richard Vogel
Germany
Germany
Lesson Peak
Lord Z
 
 
Sven Schlüsselburg
Germany
Germany
Ballyto
Ballybo H / Salito
 
 
Sven Schlüsselburg
Germany
Germany
Nascari
Nabab de Rêve / Cartani 4
 
 
José María (jr) LAROCCA
Argentina
Argentina
Diablo Blanco
Chacco-Blue / Cento
 
 
Kevin Staut
France
France
Be On The Top Du Lys
 
 
Riccardo Pisani
Italy
Italy
Seronera
 
 
Marco Kutscher
Germany
Germany
Blockbuster
Balous Bellini / Windows van het Costersveld
 
 
Guido Klatte
Germany
Germany
van Halen Z
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Canturo
 
 
Roger Yves Bost
France
France
Sangria du Coty
Quincy / Muguet du Manoir
 
 
Niels Bruynseels
Belgium
Belgium
Ilusionata van't Meulenhof
Lord Z / Carthago
 
 
Frank Schuttert
Netherlands
Netherlands
Lyonel D
Little Joe II / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Bertram Allen
Ireland
Ireland
Gun Powder
L.B. Eagle Eye / Caretano Z
 
 
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Brazil
Brazil
Emmerton
Silvio I / Sam R
 
 
Michael Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Haya Loma N
 
 
Guido Klatte
Germany
Germany
Qinghai
Quidam de Revel / Cordalme Z
 
 
Maikel van der Vleuten
Netherlands
Netherlands
Canisha
Cancara / Casall Ask
 
 
Pieter Devos
Belgium
Belgium
Apart
Larino / Burggraaf
 
 
Steve Guerdat
Switzerland
Switzerland
Tum Play du Jouas
Querlybet Hero / Voltigeur du Bois
 
 
Felix Haßmann
Germany
Germany
Balance 30
Balou du Rouet / Ex Libris
 
 
Marco Kutscher
Germany
Germany
Charco
Chin Quin / Darco
 
 
Daniel Deusser
Germany
Germany
Kiana van het Herdershof
Toulon / Lys de Darmen
 
 
Richard Vogel
Germany
Germany
Alentejo
Nartago
 
 
Laura Kraut
United States
United States
Goldwin
 
 
Max Kühner
Austria
Austria
Eic Caleo
Cachas / Quantum
 
 
David Will
Germany
Germany
C Vier 2
Cardento / Concorde
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Germany
Germany
Ib Qualita
FRH Quaid / Salito
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Germany
Germany
Zita Blue
Zirocco Blue VDL / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Laura Kraut
United States
United States
Galliano Vm
 
 
Luciana Diniz
Portugal
Portugal
Lighthouse Girl
Light On / Rockwell
 
 
Riccardo Pisani
Italy
Italy
Charlemagne Jt Z
Cachas / Carthago
 
 
Roger Yves Bost
France
France
Cassius Clay Vdv Z
Calvino Z / Wolfgang
 
 
Maikel van der Vleuten
Netherlands
Netherlands
Beauville Z
Bustique / Jumpy des Fontaines
 
 
Frank Schuttert
Netherlands
Netherlands
Fidelius G
For Edition I / Grand Royal
 
 
Christian Ahlmann
Germany
Germany
Mandato van de Neerheide
Emerald / Pommeau du Heup
 
 
Marcus Ehning
Germany
Germany
Cornado NRW
Windows van het Costersveld / Acobat I
 
 
Henrik von Eckermann
Sweden
Sweden
Peter Pan
Perigueux / Escudo I
 
 
Daniel Meech
New Zealand
New Zealand
Faith 13
Chacco-Blue / Glennridge
 
 
David Will
Germany
Germany
Confetti M
Connor / Alcatraz
 
 
Michael Jung
Germany
Germany
Fischerdaily Impressed
Cartani 4 / Elcaro
 
 
Ludger Beerbaum
Germany
Germany
Mila
Monte Bellini / Linton
 
 
Kevin Staut
France
France
Visconti du Telman
Toulon / Don Juan
 
 
Markus Brinkmann
Germany
Germany
Pikeur Callas
Cardenio / Chicago Z
 
 
Luciana Diniz
Portugal
Portugal
Vertigo du Desert
Mylord Carthago / Robin II Z
 
 
Gregory Wathelet
Belgium
Belgium
Cocktail de Talma
Baloubet du Rouet / Cento
 
 
Bertram Allen
Ireland
Ireland
Pacino Amiro
Pacino
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Germany
Germany
Concordess NRW
Congress 4 / Acobat III
 
 
Henrik von Eckermann
Sweden
Sweden
Castello 194
Cristallo I / Lifestyle
 
 
Christian Kukuk
Germany
Germany
Mumbai
Diamant de Semilly / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Niels Bruynseels
Belgium
Belgium
Luca van't Eigenlo
Echo van het Spieveld
 
 
Pieter Devos
Belgium
Belgium
Haloubet Hitchcock
Baloubet du Rouet / Heartbreaker
 
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
Germany
Germany
Diaron OLD
Diarado / Come On
 
 
Christian Ahlmann
Germany
Germany
Nachito v/d Ketse
Quality Time Tn / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Laura Klaphake
Germany
Germany
Davenport VDL
Diamant de Semilly / Indoctro
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
Germany
Germany
Alina 440
Nekton / Cassini I
 
 
José María (jr) LAROCCA
Argentina
Argentina
Finn Lente
Gaillard de La Pomme
 
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
Germany
Germany
Accoton Ps
A Pikachu de Muze / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Leopold van Asten
Netherlands
Netherlands
VDL Groep Elexia
Calvaro Z / Alexis Z
 
 
Nicola Philippaerts
Belgium
Belgium
Katanga V/h Dingeshof
Cardento / Tornado
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Germany
Germany
Chesmu Kj
Windows van het Costersveld / Calido I
 
 
Daniel Deusser
Germany
Germany
Casallvano
Casall Ask / Silvano
 
 
Leopold van Asten
Netherlands
Netherlands
VDL Groep Callida 2
Callado 2 / Edelstein
 
 
Christian Kukuk
Germany
Germany
Botaro
Balou du Rouet / Gralshüter
 
 
Gregory Wathelet
Belgium
Belgium
Picobello Full House Ter Linden Z
Forever D'Arco Ter Linden
 
 
Nicola Philippaerts
Belgium
Belgium
Khan vd Kattevennen Z
Kannan / Heartbreaker
 
 
Chris PRATT
Canada
Canada
Coco Bongo
Caretino / Calido I
 
 
Pieter Clemens
Belgium
Belgium
Icarus
Querlybet Hero / Skippy II
 
 
Sophie Hinners
Germany
Germany
Fair Field
Zirocco Blue VDL
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Germany
Germany
Pepina G
Perigueux / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
Germany
Germany
Look At Me R
Jimy / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Philipp Weishaupt
Germany
Germany
Asathir
Diamant de Semilly / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Laura Klaphake
Germany
Germany
Carmina 51
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Scott Brash
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Hello M'Lady
Indoctro / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Marcus Ehning
Germany
Germany
Cristy
Canturo / Landlord
 
 
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Brazil
Brazil
Sweet Tricia
Berlin / Tampa
 
 
Michael Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Flinstering
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Ekstein
 
 
Simone Blum
Germany
Germany
DSP Cool Hill
Corlensky G / Al Cantino (ex: Romario)
 
 
Daniel Meech
New Zealand
New Zealand
Dominick
Numero Uno / Derrick
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070