Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-08-01 Ranshofen: Reitturnier Ranshofen 2020 Standard Springprüfung 115cm
AT Ranshofen 5282 Hochstraße 9
Hochstraße 9 , 5282 Ranshofen
Reitturnier Ranshofen 2020 2020-07-31
AT Ranshofen 5282 Hochstraße 9
Hochstraße 9 , 5282 Ranshofen
Elisabeth Gfrerer Elisabeth Gfrerer
Markus Müller Markus Sebastian Müller
Verena Forthuber Verena Forthuber
Elisa Mähr Elisa Mähr
Theresa Heger Theresa Heger
Sabrina Mühlbauer Sabrina Mühlbauer
Anna-Lena Prex Anna-Lena Prex
Ingrid Berger Ingrid Berger
Sandra Blankenburg-Sailer Sandra Blankenburg-Sailer
Thomas und Juliane Stöckl Juliane Stöckl
Mario Wödlinger Mario Wödlinger
Dr. Eberhard Reininger Eberhard Reininger Dr.
Sonja Kögler-Scheck Sonja Kögler-Scheck
Christoph Gaillinger Christoph Gaillinger
Klara Ueberschär Klara Ueberschär
Rebecca Ruff Rebecca Ruff
Kim Couwenberg Kim Couwenberg
Regina Jilge Regina Jilge
Claudio Buralli Claudio Buralli
Elisa Mähr Elisa Mähr
Marina König Marina König
Michael Viehweg Michael Viehweg
Bianca Jahn Bianca Jahn
Manuel Zapff Manuel Zapff
Korbinian Hain Korbinian Hain
Jentrawa Tiang-nga jentrawa tiang-nga
Martina Schweiger Martina Schweiger
Emily Stumpfl Emily Stumpfl
Ronja Engelhardt Ronja Engelhardt
Teresa Hagen Teresa Hagen
Alexandra Strasser Alexandra Strasser
Theresa Wanninger Theresa Wanninger
Daniel Böttcher Daniel Böttcher
Phillip Kauer Phillip Kauer
Rosanna Schütter Rosanna Schütter
Gerome Graefe Gerome Graefe
Gregor Fischer Gregor Fischer
Klara Fischer Klara Fischer
Sabrina Zettl Sabrina Zettl
Michael Scherr Michael Scherr
Jennifer Engelhardt Jennifer Engelhardt
Ulrike Pelikan Ulrike Pelikan
Kai Ruggaber Kai Ruggaber
Laura Zierl Laura Zierl
Sarah Buchner Sarah Buchner
Cornelia Graber Cornelia Graber
Karl Fischer Karl Fischer
Gerhard Hohenwarter Gerhard Höhenwarter
Patrik Josuran Patrik Josuran
Tjark Poels Tjark Poels
Karl Fischer Karl Fischer
Wiebke Graul Wiebke Graul
Andreas Sirninger Andreas Sirninger
Jacqueline Forsthofer Jacqueline Forsthofer
Nina Huber Nina Huber
Alena Miklis Alena Miklis
Tamara Gschwendtner Tamara Gschwendtner
Christine Rudolph Christine Rudolph
Miriam Bray Miriam Bray
Lilien Reichold Lilien Reichold
Mariella Dobner Mariella Dobner
Kai Ruggaber Kai Ruggaber
Ines Brezovec Ines Brezovec
Sabine Niedermeier Sabine Niedermeier
Miriam Kern Miriam Violetta Kern
Heidemarie Zellhofer Heidemarie Zellhofer
Tanja Kufer Tanja Kufer
Lisa-Marie Erstling Lisa-Marie Erstling
Julia Baumann Julia Baumann
Sophie Rosmann Sophie Roßmann
Phillip Kauer Phillip Kauer
Andreas Mayerl Andreas Mayerl
Theresa Wallner Theresa Wallner
Elisa Mähr Elisa Mähr
Andreas Schrankl Andreas Schrankl
Roland Biederer Roland Biederer
Michael Pobitzer Michael Pobitzer
Sabrina Mühlbauer Sabrina Mühlbauer
Franziska Fricke Franziska Fricke
Jenny Hindrichs Jenny Hindrichs
Wiebke Graul Wiebke Graul
Renate Berner Renate Berner
Christina Plereiter Christina Plereiter
Reinhard Hinterreither Reinhard Hinterreither
Phillip Kauer Phillip Kauer
Maria-Magdalena Feckl Maria-Magdalena Feckl
Mario Wödlinger Mario Wödlinger
Sonja Kögler-Scheck Sonja Kögler-Scheck
Andreas Sirninger Andreas Sirninger
Mirjam Mainetti Mirjam Mainetti
Sophia Kentsch Sophia Kentsch
Katharina Ruppert Katharina Ruppert
Karin Göschl Karin Göschl
Kai Ruggaber Kai Ruggaber

Ranshofen: Standard Springprüfung 115cm (Nr. 28/0)

tournament: Reitturnier Ranshofen 2020, Ranshofen to tournament
date: 01.08.2020
Location: Ranshofen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Sonja Kögler-Scheck
Pffrd. Fürsteneck e.V.
Germany
Cooldown
Cool Man K / Faldo
 
 
Tanja Kufer
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
Germany
Celentania F
Celentano / Levisto Z
 
 
Roland Biederer
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
Germany
Love Gambrina
Gambrinus Son / Corradino
 
 
Andreas Mayerl
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Germany
Fly High JH
Quintender 2
 
 
Anna-Lena Prex
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
Germany
Bugatti 30
Baquito / Lancer II
 
 
Patrik Josuran
RC Bodensee Horn
Switzerland
Harmonie van het Exelhof
VDL Harley / Quantum
 
 
Jenny Hindrichs
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
Germany
Akrobat 133
Asti Spumante 7 / Exclusive xx
 
 
Sabrina Mühlbauer
RC Straubing e.V.
Germany
Piemont 9
Pacelli W / Chromatic xx
 
 
Gerome Graefe
ZRFV Salzbergen e.V.
Germany
Califa G
Califax / Con Capitol
 
 
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
Germany
Quinos 2
Quite Magic / Capilano
 
 
Lisa-Marie Erstling
Germany
Leviano SL
Levistano / Carbid 3
 
 
Karl Fischer
URC Steggut-Schwarzach
Austria
Quaitano 3
Quo Vados I / Caitano
 
 
Elisa Mähr
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Austria
Chrysander H
Cachas / Carano
 
 
Julia Baumann
RFV Furth im Wald . e.V.
Germany
Pretty Fleur SL
Cassin 2 / Cardino
 
 
Ulrike Pelikan
RC Hofinger
Austria
Soraya 26
Stakkato Gold
 
 
Miriam Violetta Kern
RuFV Rupertiwinkel
Germany
Alina 493
Lordanos / Landor S
 
 
Phillip Kauer
Germany
Casalitos
 
 
Tamara Gschwendtner
Pffrd. im Rupertiwinkel e.V.
Germany
Tempeltänzerin
Classido / Ahorn Z
 
 
Bianca Jahn
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Austria
Quintus 4
 
 
Regina Jilge
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen e.V.
Germany
Priceless 12
Dinzeo / Campari M
 
 
Andreas Sirninger
Reitklub Stössing
Germany
Baileys 6
 
 
Rosanna Schütter
Germany
Nynya One
Numero Uno / Casall Ask
 
 
Verena Forthuber
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Austria
Whitney F
Cola Zero
 
 
Kai Ruggaber
Happy Horses RC Langenau e.V.
Germany
Geneve de Toxandria
Castelino van de Helle / Landwind
 
 
Miriam Bray
Rottaler RFV e.V.
Germany
Bailando 50
Bandolero / All Pride xx
 
 
Karl Fischer
URC Steggut-Schwarzach
Austria
Its du Vinia Mb
 
 
Elisa Mähr
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Austria
Dantano 3
Cantos
 
 
Manuel Zapff
Pffrd. Passau e.V.
Germany
Shakito
Stolzenberg / Curacao I
 
 
Alexandra Strasser
PSC Ising e.V.
Germany
Ninja Bonita
Cartogran / Contender
 
 
Ingrid Berger
URC Steggut-Schwarzach
Austria
Que Pasa 3
 
 
Andreas Sirninger
Reitklub Stössing
Germany
Colambo
 
 
Juliane Stöckl
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
Germany
Campino 383
Colman / Carprilli
 
 
Sarah Buchner
Reitclub Wendling
Austria
Déjà vue B
Dannebrog / Rosentau
 
 
Claudio Buralli
Lienz
Switzerland
Cashira Von Kappensand
 
 
Katharina Ruppert
RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.
Germany
Grace
 
 
Franziska Fricke
Pferdefreunde Dachau e.V.
Germany
Contino 53
Cassini II / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Gregor Fischer
Reit- und Fahrverein St. Gregor Wienertsham e.V.
Germany
Coop de Coleur
 
 
Sabrina Zettl
RC Aribo e.V.
Germany
Electra SZ
Ehrenstolz / Dinard L
 
 
Wiebke Graul
RV Hollweck-Höhenberg e.V.
Germany
Quidditch 41
FRH Quaid / Adelante I
 
 
Martina Schweiger
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Austria
Canoa Quebrada
 
 
Markus Sebastian Müller
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Germany
Clara 109
Corrado I / Lancer II
 
 
Christoph Gaillinger
Germany
Pui-dalten
 
 
Phillip Kauer
Germany
Cosima Jh
 
 
Michael Pobitzer
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Austria
Pollis Coco Chanel
 
 
Michael Scherr
RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
Germany
Jamaica RS
Jazz Time / Harvard
 
 
Sandra Blankenburg-Sailer
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Germany
Wyona BS
Cantando / Ahorn Z
 
 
Elisa Mähr
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Austria
Okidoki 11
 
 
Christine Rudolph
RSV Gut Aichet e.V.
Germany
Qualle 2
Quantum / Capitol II
 
 
Mario Wödlinger
Hellmonsödter Fuchsreiter
Austria
Babyblue
 
 
Karin Göschl
Reit-und Fahrverein Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
Germany
Spencer 87
Singapore / Godewind
 
 
Cornelia Graber
RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
Austria
Caspiero
 
 
Theresa Wallner
RFV Traunstein e.V.
Germany
Cassia Allegra
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Alena Miklis
PSC Gut Kronberg e.V.
Germany
Prolet H
Pilotus / Funke
 
 
Jennifer Engelhardt
PFr. Laufer Land e.V.
Germany
Contagios Libertina
 
 
Rebecca Ruff
URG Illinggut
Austria
Chap 54
Catoki / Cambridge
 
 
Tjark Poels
RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
Germany
Machno´s Girl
Machno Carwyn / Losander
 
 
Heidemarie Zellhofer
Sportunion RV RAIKA Neuhofen/Ybbs
Germany
Cosmic Fire
Casanova Royal
 
 
Wiebke Graul
RV Hollweck-Höhenberg e.V.
Germany
Aurate
Lancelot Quainton / Argentan I
 
 
Mario Wödlinger
Hellmonsödter Fuchsreiter
Austria
Courage 133
Coronas / Phantom
 
 
Kai Ruggaber
Happy Horses RC Langenau e.V.
Germany
Lord Wendland
Lyjanero / Continue
 
 
Phillip Kauer
Germany
Colvin
 
 
Andreas Schrankl
Reit-und Fahrverein Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
Germany
Neugschwents Cabalero
Coupe D'Or
 
 
Theresa Wanninger
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
Germany
Cermit K
Crunch 3 / Casall Ask
 
 
Reinhard Hinterreither
Union Team Happy Horse
Austria
Vangelis 13
Van Helsing / Escudo I
 
 
Sabrina Mühlbauer
RC Straubing e.V.
Germany
Chuck Berry 7
Colander / Zeus
 
 
Ines Brezovec
Reit-und Fahrverein Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
Germany
Black Diamond 36
Diamond Hit / Carbid 3
 
 
Gerhard Höhenwarter
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Austria
Rihanna 4
 
 
Elisabeth Gfrerer
URG St. Veit/Pg
Austria
Vivit
Van Helsing / Contender
 
 
Mariella Dobner
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
Germany
All In 12
Contendro I / Argentinus
 
 
Mirjam Mainetti
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Austria
Hikki
 
 
Maria-Magdalena Feckl
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
Germany
Cangelino
Canstakko / Argentinus
 
 
Klara Fischer
Reit- und Fahrverein St. Gregor Wienertsham e.V.
Germany
Joker Vk
Dakar VDL / Phin Phin
 
 
Sonja Kögler-Scheck
Pffrd. Fürsteneck e.V.
Germany
Valencia 109
Van Helsing / Contendro I
 
 
Michael Viehweg
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Quait Fox
Quarismo / Stakkato
 
 
Lilien Reichold
Germany
Lex 63
 
 
Theresa Heger
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Cool Spidi
 
 
Kim Couwenberg
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf e.V.
Netherlands
Giulia de La Pomme
Gaillard de La Pomme / Christoph Columbus
 
 
Ronja Engelhardt
PFr. Laufer Land e.V.
Germany
Ambronia BF
Contender / Lansing
 
 
Korbinian Hain
PSV Altomünster - Indersdorf e.V
Germany
Land's End 9
Landjunge / Capitol I
 
 
Jacqueline Forsthofer
RC Hofinger
Austria
Zafira 35
Lord Z
 
 
Teresa Hagen
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Austria
Contifee B
Contendro I
 
 
Emily Stumpfl
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Rüstorf
Austria
Chocolino 4
Cinquecento / Fleurop
 
 
Kai Ruggaber
Happy Horses RC Langenau e.V.
Germany
O'Quinn
Obos Quality / Colin Diamond
 
 
Marina König
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Camira
Christdorn / Cassini I
 
 
Klara Ueberschär
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Cantrice
Canstakko / Dynamo
 
 
Sophie Roßmann
RC Heroldsberg e.V.
Germany
Classic Clinto
Clinton H / Landor S
 
 
Christina Plereiter
RuFV Rupertiwinkel
Germany
Lady Centina
Centadel / Cardero
 
 
Nina Huber
Germany
Ivan 125
Quality 9 / Athlet Z
 
 
Laura Zierl
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
Germany
Pilodino
Pluspunkt / Lancer III
 
 
Sophia Kentsch
RC Straubing e.V.
Germany
Dialotta
Diarado / Coriano
 
 
jentrawa tiang-nga
URG Gut Winklmühle-Thalgau
Germany
Vancouver Skylight
Valeron
 
 
Sabine Niedermeier
PF Untersimbach e.V.
Germany
Just Johnny
 
 
Renate Berner
RV Werdenberg
Switzerland
Paradiese Rsb CH
 
 
Eberhard Reininger Dr.
PSC Gut Kronberg e.V.
Germany
Djanna 6
Diar Noir / Romino
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070