Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-07-31 Ranshofen: Reitturnier Ranshofen 2020 Standard Springprüfung 115cm
AT Ranshofen 5282 Hochstraße 9
Hochstraße 9 , 5282 Ranshofen
Reitturnier Ranshofen 2020 2020-07-31
AT Ranshofen 5282 Hochstraße 9
Hochstraße 9 , 5282 Ranshofen
Klara Fischer Klara Fischer
Thomas und Juliane Stöckl Juliane Stöckl
Sebastian Köhler Sebastian Köhler
Kai Ruggaber Kai Ruggaber
Laura Zierl Laura Zierl
Renate Berner Renate Berner
Gregor Fischer Gregor Fischer
Miriam Bray Miriam Bray
Martina Schweiger Martina Schweiger
Roland Biederer Roland Biederer
Julia Fürst Julia Fürst
Korbinian Hain Korbinian Hain
Laura Hüttlinger Laura Hüttlinger
Jacqueline Forsthofer Jacqueline Forsthofer
Maria Magdalena Kinnigkeit Maria-Magdalena Kinnigkeit
Gerome Graefe Gerome Graefe
Sophia Kentsch Sophia Kentsch
Markus Müller Markus Sebastian Müller
Lukas Zitzelsberger Lukas Zitzelsberger
Christina Plereiter Christina Plereiter
Dieter Seemann Sonja Seemann
Carla Nußbaum Carla Nußbaum
Luis Henninger Luis Henninger
Emily Stumpfl Emily Stumpfl
Alena Miklis Alena Miklis
Chiara Jenni Chiara Jenni
Patricia Dums Patricia Dums
Julia Deißenböck Julia Deißenböck
Michaela Lampl Michaela Lampl
Elisa Mähr Elisa Mähr
Sandra Blankenburg-Sailer Sandra Blankenburg-Sailer
Sabrina Mühlbauer Sabrina Mühlbauer
Renate Berner Renate Berner
Michael Scherr Michael Scherr
Elisa Mähr Elisa Mähr
Andreas Mayerl Andreas Mayerl
Franz Steiner Franz Josef Steiner
Marina König Marina König
Andreas Schrankl Andreas Schrankl
Manuel Zapff Manuel Zapff
Franziska Fricke Franziska Fricke
Lisa-Marie Erstling Lisa-Marie Erstling
Marie Löffler Marie Löffler
Lilien Reichold Lilien Reichold
Mirjam Mainetti Mirjam Mainetti
Tjark Poels Tjark Poels
Kai Ruggaber Kai Ruggaber
Verena Eckschlager Verena Eckschlager
Sebastian Köhler Sebastian Köhler
Christoph Gaillinger Christoph Gaillinger
Cornelia Graber Cornelia Graber
Karl Fischer Karl Fischer
Miriam Schrömer Miriam Schrömer
Stefanie Lindner Stefanie Lindner
Jennifer Engelhardt Jennifer Engelhardt
Christoph Gaillinger Christoph Gaillinger
Lukas Zitzelsberger Lukas Zitzelsberger
Wiebke Graul Wiebke Graul
Mirjam Mainetti Mirjam Mainetti
Daniel Böttcher Daniel Böttcher
Sabrina Zettl Sabrina Zettl
Teresa Hagen Teresa Hagen
Sandra Buchner Sandra Buchner
Tobias Hohenadel Tobias Hohenadel
Theresa Wanninger Theresa Wanninger
Sophia Kentsch Sophia Kentsch
Franz Steiner Franz Josef Steiner
Christin Haaser Christin Haaser
Verena Eckschlager Verena Eckschlager
Emily Reitmeier Emily Reitmeier
Kai Ruggaber Kai Ruggaber
Ronja Engelhardt Ronja Engelhardt
Manuel Zapff Manuel Zapff
Dr. Eberhard Reininger Eberhard Reininger Dr.
Christina Maier Christina Maier
Gerhard Hohenwarter Gerhard Höhenwarter
Wiebke Graul Wiebke Graul
Sonja Kögler-Scheck Sonja Kögler-Scheck
Luis Frey Luis Frey
Martina Schweiger Martina Schweiger
Theresa Isenberg Theresa Isenberg
Carla Nußbaum Carla Nußbaum
Thomas Schachinger Thomas Schachinger
Theresa Isenberg Theresa Isenberg
Paula Bauer Paula Bauer
Anna-Lena Prex Anna-Lena Prex
Thomas Hofbauer Thomas Hofbauer
Sophie Rosmann Sophie Roßmann
Theresa Wallner Theresa Wallner
Anna Scholler Anna Scholler
Isabell Walbrunn Isabell Walbrunn
Julia Baumann Julia Baumann
Alena Miklis Alena Miklis
Lena Grill Lena Grill
Lisa-Marie Erstling Lisa-Marie Erstling
Luis Frey Luis Frey
Elisa Mähr Elisa Mähr
Nina Huber Nina Huber
Manuel Zapff Manuel Zapff
Sarah Buchner Sarah Buchner
Anna Schrankl Anna Schrankl
Paula Bauer Paula Bauer
Luis Frey Luis Frey
Sonja Kögler-Scheck Sonja Kögler-Scheck
Stephanie Leistner-Mayer Stephanie Leistner-Mayer
Theresa Isenberg Theresa Isenberg
Dominika Czech Dominika Czech

Ranshofen: Standard Springprüfung 115cm (Nr. 7/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Ranshofen 2020, Ranshofen to tournament
date: 31.07.2020
Location: Ranshofen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Anna-Lena Prex
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
Germany
Never des Etisses
Quidam de Revel / Muguet du Manoir
 
 
Elisa Mähr
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Austria
Dantano 3
Cantos
 
 
Jacqueline Forsthofer
RC Hofinger
Austria
Zafira 35
Lord Z
 
 
Carla Nußbaum
RuFV Rupertiwinkel
Germany
Chanel 432
Contagio / Landadel
 
 
Verena Eckschlager
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Austria
Abelle
Indoctro
 
 
Theresa Wallner
RFV Traunstein e.V.
Germany
Cassia Allegra
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Lisa-Marie Erstling
Germany
Checkpoint Chacco
 
 
Christina Maier
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Corby 8
Clarimo Ask / Silbersee
 
 
Franz Josef Steiner
Germany
Carter
 
 
Carla Nußbaum
RuFV Rupertiwinkel
Germany
Smutje Mijn Hart
 
 
Sonja Kögler-Scheck
Germany
Cordessa 2
 
 
Julia Baumann
RFV Furth im Wald . e.V.
Germany
Pretty Fleur SL
Cassin 2 / Cardino
 
 
Franziska Fricke
Pferdefreunde Dachau e.V.
Germany
Contino 53
Cassini II / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Teresa Hagen
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Austria
Contifee B
Contendro I
 
 
Stefanie Lindner
Reiterhof zum Penz
Austria
Carla Columna 26
Caretino / Corrado II
 
 
Verena Eckschlager
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Austria
I love you too
Le Balou 3
 
 
Patricia Dums
RC Liebenstein e.V.
Germany
Coffee to Go 2
Cassini II / Lavaletto
 
 
Julia Deißenböck
Reit-und Fahrverein Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
Germany
Localino
Lacatraz / Wendenburg
 
 
Theresa Isenberg
RSV Gut Aichet e.V.
Germany
Emma-holiday
Nekton / Landgraf I
 
 
Theresa Wanninger
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
Germany
Cermit K
Crunch 3 / Casall Ask
 
 
Kai Ruggaber
Happy Horses RC Langenau e.V.
Germany
Lord Wendland
Lyjanero / Continue
 
 
Sandra Blankenburg-Sailer
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Germany
Wyona BS
Cantando / Ahorn Z
 
 
Isabell Walbrunn
Germany
Catalunia
 
 
Sandra Buchner
Reitclub Wendling
Austria
Valentynka
 
 
Korbinian Hain
PSV Altomünster - Indersdorf e.V
Germany
Land's End 9
Landjunge / Capitol I
 
 
Christoph Gaillinger
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Aguero
Adorado
 
 
Dominika Czech
RC Straubing e.V.
Germany
Cia M
Chin Chin / Grannus
 
 
Luis Henninger
RV Seehof am Waginger See e.V.
Germany
Condro
Contendro I / Alcatraz
 
 
Thomas Schachinger
Reitverein Mühlheim
Austria
Merino Z 2
 
 
Roland Biederer
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
Germany
Concoubine 3
Cool Man K / Colman
 
 
Marie Löffler
LRFV Kr. Ebersberg e.V.
Germany
Carla 228
Calmando 3
 
 
Wiebke Graul
RV Hollweck-Höhenberg e.V.
Germany
Quidditch 41
FRH Quaid / Adelante I
 
 
Paula Bauer
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Chesterberry
Cambridge / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Martina Schweiger
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Austria
Liza Minelli 20
 
 
Tobias Hohenadel
Germany
Schweizerhof`s Capitol
 
 
Kai Ruggaber
Happy Horses RC Langenau e.V.
Germany
Murphy VDS
Inshallah de Muze / Udarco van Overis
 
 
Ronja Engelhardt
PFr. Laufer Land e.V.
Germany
Ambronia BF
Contender / Lansing
 
 
Sabrina Mühlbauer
RC Straubing e.V.
Germany
Chuck Berry 7
Colander / Zeus
 
 
Julia Fürst
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Jimmy Choo 2
Singapore / Caletto I
 
 
Elisa Mähr
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Austria
Chrysander H
Cachas / Carano
 
 
Luis Frey
PSV Altomünster - Indersdorf e.V
Germany
Neugschwents Grace Kelly
Diarado / Calido I
 
 
Sebastian Köhler
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
Germany
Callino 10
Cero / Colman
 
 
Stephanie Leistner-Mayer
PSC Max-Hof e.V.
Germany
Sligo Balou Again
Balou du Rouet / Cavalier
 
 
Thomas Hofbauer
Pffrd. Stelzberg e.V.
Germany
Cassia Silvera
Epsom Gesmeray / Quamiro
 
 
Sonja Kögler-Scheck
Pffrd. Fürsteneck e.V.
Germany
Cooldown
Cool Man K / Faldo
 
 
Anna Scholler
Österreichische Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
Austria
Wembley R
Sam R / Lucky Light
 
 
Manuel Zapff
Pffrd. Passau e.V.
Germany
Cracher 3
Cristo / Landjunge
 
 
Luis Frey
PSV Altomünster - Indersdorf e.V
Germany
Neugschwents Sunny Girl
 
 
Elisa Mähr
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Austria
Okidoki 11
 
 
Theresa Isenberg
RSV Gut Aichet e.V.
Germany
Clint H
Catoki / Casall Ask
 
 
Eberhard Reininger Dr.
PSC Gut Kronberg e.V.
Germany
Djanna 6
Diar Noir / Romino
 
 
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
Germany
Quinos 2
Quite Magic / Capilano
 
 
Renate Berner
RV Werdenberg
Switzerland
Paradiese Rsb CH
 
 
Franz Josef Steiner
Germany
Hilldji de Vy
Schilling
 
 
Alena Miklis
PSC Gut Kronberg e.V.
Germany
Prolet H
Pilotus / Funke
 
 
Manuel Zapff
Pffrd. Passau e.V.
Germany
Carlo 343
Cosimo / Coriano
 
 
Chiara Jenni
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Austria
Capo 2
 
 
Paula Bauer
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Stanton 5
Stalypso / Lascaro K
 
 
Maria-Magdalena Kinnigkeit
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
Germany
Cheronimo H.S.
Cariano / Conteur
 
 
Renate Berner
RV Werdenberg
Switzerland
Casillas Up S
Contendro I / Lique de Bryere
 
 
Laura Hüttlinger
RV Seehof am Waginger See e.V.
Germany
Clarido
Clarimo Ask / Calido I
 
 
Sophie Roßmann
RC Heroldsberg e.V.
Germany
Classic Clinto
Clinton H / Landor S
 
 
Kai Ruggaber
Happy Horses RC Langenau e.V.
Germany
Geneve de Toxandria
Castelino van de Helle / Landwind
 
 
Nina Huber
Germany
Ivan 125
Quality 9 / Athlet Z
 
 
Mirjam Mainetti
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Austria
Eau Rouge RBR Z
Ewout van de Kleine Roost
 
 
Lilien Reichold
Germany
Lex 63
 
 
Alena Miklis
PSC Gut Kronberg e.V.
Germany
Quetaggo
 
 
Jennifer Engelhardt
PFr. Laufer Land e.V.
Germany
Contagios Libertina
 
 
Sarah Buchner
Reitclub Wendling
Austria
Déjà vue B
Dannebrog / Rosentau
 
 
Andreas Schrankl
Reit-und Fahrverein Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
Germany
Lupico 4
Lupicor / Cavalier
 
 
Christin Haaser
PSV München-Sauerlach e.V.
Germany
Mat
 
 
Andreas Mayerl
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Germany
Fly High JH
Quintender 2
 
 
Manuel Zapff
Pffrd. Passau e.V.
Germany
Shakito
Stolzenberg / Curacao I
 
 
Lena Grill
Reit-und Fahrverein Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
Germany
Rabiata 3
Rassenstein / Gajus
 
 
Lukas Zitzelsberger
RFV Sonnenwald e.V.
Germany
Panamera Z
Crusander / Indorado
 
 
Emily Reitmeier
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
Germany
Saluna 2
Lordanos / Salient xx
 
 
Sabrina Zettl
RC Aribo e.V.
Germany
Electra SZ
Ehrenstolz / Dinard L
 
 
Theresa Isenberg
RSV Gut Aichet e.V.
Germany
Quick Max
Quirado / Landgraf I
 
 
Luis Frey
PSV Altomünster - Indersdorf e.V
Germany
Neugschwents Loretta
London / Diarado
 
 
Christoph Gaillinger
Germany
Pui-dalten
 
 
Gerome Graefe
ZRFV Salzbergen e.V.
Germany
Califa G
Califax / Con Capitol
 
 
Anna Schrankl
Reit-und Fahrverein Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
Germany
Amicelli 142
Acolydor / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Karl Fischer
URC Steggut-Schwarzach
Austria
Quaitano 3
Quo Vados I / Caitano
 
 
Sonja Seemann
TSV Neubeuern e.V. Abt. Reiten
Germany
Croco 2
Ciacomini / Quinn Step
 
 
Emily Stumpfl
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Rüstorf
Austria
Chocolino 4
Cinquecento / Fleurop
 
 
Markus Sebastian Müller
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Germany
Clara 109
Corrado I / Lancer II
 
 
Klara Fischer
Reit- und Fahrverein St. Gregor Wienertsham e.V.
Germany
Joker Vk
Dakar VDL / Phin Phin
 
 
Cornelia Graber
RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
Austria
Caspiero
 
 
Marina König
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Fidelio 299
For Complete / Frühlingsball
 
 
Martina Schweiger
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Austria
Canoa Quebrada
 
 
Miriam Schrömer
RFr. Höcking e.V.
Germany
Cheroke H. S.
 
 
Lukas Zitzelsberger
RFV Sonnenwald e.V.
Germany
Lexxington 2
Limbus / Chambertin
 
 
Gregor Fischer
Reit- und Fahrverein St. Gregor Wienertsham e.V.
Germany
Coop de Coleur
 
 
Sophia Kentsch
RC Straubing e.V.
Germany
Argentinos Son
 
 
Michael Scherr
RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
Germany
Jamaica RS
Jazz Time / Harvard
 
 
Juliane Stöckl
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
Germany
Campino 383
Colman / Carprilli
 
 
Wiebke Graul
RV Hollweck-Höhenberg e.V.
Germany
Aurate
Lancelot Quainton / Argentan I
 
 
Laura Zierl
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
Germany
Pilodino
Pluspunkt / Lancer III
 
 
Gerhard Höhenwarter
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Austria
Rihanna 4
 
 
Miriam Bray
Rottaler RFV e.V.
Germany
Bailando 50
Bandolero / All Pride xx
 
 
Mirjam Mainetti
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Austria
Hikki
 
 
Sebastian Köhler
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
Germany
Carrolinchen
Carrico / Heraldik xx
 
 
Tjark Poels
RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
Germany
Connor 52
Cristallo I / Troublemaker xx
 
 
Michaela Lampl
Rottaler RFV e.V.
Germany
Captain Morgan
Equifit Captain Z / Landprinz
 
 
Christina Plereiter
RuFV Rupertiwinkel
Germany
Lady Centina
Centadel / Cardero
 
 
Sophia Kentsch
RC Straubing e.V.
Germany
Dialotta
Diarado / Coriano
 
 
Lisa-Marie Erstling
Germany
Leviano SL
Levistano / Carbid 3
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070