Reitturnier Schülp / Rendsburg 2020

  • pin Schülp / Rendsburg

Thursday (20 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 01/1
Reitpferdeprüfung

3 jährige Pferde

08:00 01/2
Virginia Urbath

Delight Me U

08:00 02
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

08:00 06
Franziska Keinki

Malicia ZBK

08:00 26/1
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Mareike Lesaar

Boromir 9

10:00 03/1
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Virginia Urbath

Delight Me U

10:00 07
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

Catarina Herbst

Doncello 3

12:00 03/2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Kim Sarah Kleis

Dow Jones 61

13:00 04/1
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Lea Sophie Klein

Be Happy 64

14:30 08
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Anna Wolff

Floriot 4

15:00 04/2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Markus von Holdt

Finest Diamond B

15:00 05
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Melinda Ignatius

Quentin 160

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (21 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 09
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

Victoria Luisa Engel

Quaters Diamond 2

08:00 12
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Fiona Teichert

Sunrise R

08:00 15
Anja Boock

Diego 423

10:30 10
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Victoria Luisa Engel

Quaters Diamond 2

10:30 13
Emma Jäkel

Ariano 58

10:30 16
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Victoria Luisa Engel

Quaters Diamond 2

13:00 24/1
Kristin Müller

Doxa vom Klint

14:00 14
Sonja Kuhr

Rihlana

14:30 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

15:30 24/2

Saturday (22 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 17/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Heike Linnemannstöns

Bella Amore 2

07:30 19/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Nicole Vater

Fürst Doncolo

07:30 21
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

09:30 22/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Lucy Steffens

Catoo's Elise

10:00 17/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

10:30 19/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Christina Ellendt

Dow Jones 53

11:30 22/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

12:00 18/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Jenny Dürkoop

Hip Hip Hurra

14:00 23/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Scorlan Jenna Andersen

Holsteins Damast

14:30 18/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Ragna Mann

Silence Rose

15:00 20
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Vanessa Kempkes

Cortina E

16:00 23/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

16:30 25
Janne Müller

Rocking Rose 2

Sunday (23 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 29/1
08:00 31
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Jule Schreiner

Huntelaar

10:00 27/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Luise Levien

Grenzhoehes Don Chillo

10:00 32
Jule Schreiner

Huntelaar

10:30 29/2
12:30 26/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

12:30 27/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Jette Hansen

Marihas Storm

13:00 30
Kristina Apitz

Ringsbo's V-Power

14:30 28
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Lucy Fehmel

Alfred 48

14:30 33
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Jona Isabell Heine

SF Clarissa

15:30 34
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Ida Flemming

Holsteins Denver

In Schülp/Rendsburg findet vom 20. bis 23. August ein Dressurturnier mit Prüfungen bis zur Klasse S* statt. 

rimondo ist vor Ort und überträgt die Prüfungen für dich im Livestream.

tournament informations

number of riders 417 number of horses 517
highest niveau dressage DRE S* number of starts 970

successful riders

successful horses

Cupido C

Consus

Cortina E

Talandra's Rose