Reitturnier Werne 2020

  • pin Werne

Friday (21 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 18
08:30 19/1
09:45 19/2
Philipp Winkelhaus

Ballerina 328

10:30 20/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Jana Gräbe

Cheeky Charlie

11:15 08
Alyssa Pothmann

Carlotta HB

12:45 20/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

13:00 09/1
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

14:15 09/2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

14:30 21
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

16:15 10
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Janina Finke

Fürst Back

16:15 23/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Julia Klein

Hymbra

17:30 23/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Greta Kreutz

Daiquire de Luxe E

18:45 23/3
Springprüfung Kl. A**

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (22 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 14/1
Beate Pulkus

Zippero

08:30 12/1
Theresa Jankord

Fantastique DS

10:00 12/2
Antonia Brentrup

Cascalino 5

10:30 14/2
11:15 22/1
Anna Kroes

Merano 184

11:30 12/3
Carina Mengelkamp

Lady Lemony 2

13:00 13
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

HAFLINGER

14:30 15
15:30 24/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

17:00 24/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Martin Habernoll

Casadora 3

17:30 24/3
Springprüfung Kl. L

Günther Lange

Chelsy 22

18:15 03/2
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Marie Konert

Stina Mey

Sunday (23 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 16/1
07:45 07
Pony Springprüfung Kl. A*

Johann Freisfeld

Top Navaria

09:30 25/1
Luisa Holthaus

Daytona B

09:45 06
Pony Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Jule Becks

Aleppo D

09:45 16/2
Meike Anders

Lugano 321

10:45 25/2
Martin Brandt

Bubble Beat

11:15 11/1
Anna Kühne

Reality S 3

12:00 25/3
13:00 17/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Cornelia Weston

Dundee 117

13:15 11/2
Saskia Schaper

Candle Light 21

14:00 26/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Jens Kessel

Cristella S

15:15 11/3
Simon Möllmann

Daily News 7

15:15 26/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Elisa Sieler

Cora 632

16:30 26/3
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Philipp Winkelhaus

Baltimore 76

19:45 17/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

tournament informations

number of riders 626 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 797 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 1229

successful riders

successful horses

Casadora 3

Cristella S

Cora 632

Zac S