Reitturnier Müncheberg 2020

  • pin Müncheberg

Friday (21 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 24
Colin Hackert

Carleen 4

09:00 25
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Martin Schutza

Leon von Briesen

10:00 9
Reitpferdeprüfung

Lydia Staufenbiel

Captain Sparrow 13

10:30 26
Jasmin Hille

Corpillon Blue PS

12:00 27
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

12:30 10
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Juliana Steger

Schenkenberg's Bayala

13:00 28
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Colin Hackert

Caskarico

14:00 29
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

15:00 11
Juliana Steger

Schenkenberg's Bayala

15:00 13
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

16:30 12
Emilia Schwark

Belle 50

16:30 14
Alina Richter

Repente 2

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (22 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 15
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Paul Schröder

Cute and Clever

08:00 3
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Amira Koci

Diddi's Hit

09:30 16/1
Paul Schröder

Cute and Clever

10:15 2
Eliza Eva Bek

Shakira 529

11:00 16/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Laura-Maria Döcke

Charleston 64

11:15 4
Dressurprüfung Kl. A* A 5

Emely Grubitz

DSP Glamour Girl

12:30 1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Pia Krüger

Kleiner Donner

13:00 18/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Alexander Zelenka

Cantaro 61

13:30 5
Britta Krohn

Brennabor Lord Zandor

14:30 18/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Iris Schubert

Chanel Kama

16:00 20/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Wolfgang Piehl

Esprit 406

17:00 6
Dressurprüfung Kl. M* M 3

Natalie Soujon

TI Feel the Rythem

17:30 20/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Jasmin Hille

Cap Grosso

Sunday (23 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 17/1
Aniki Schlegel

Pablo's Little Love

09:15 17/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Lisa Hoffmann

Colestra 2

10:00 7
Dressurprüfung Kl. M** M 1

11:00 19/1
Ginevra Anselmi

Courage H

12:15 19/2
Liliana Sofie Kraatz

Bajazzo von Ludwigsburg

13:00 8
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Natalie Soujon

Kalimero 78

13:30 21
15:15 22
Steffen Krehl

Gates Bill Chavannais

16:30 23
Heiko Brehmer

Captain Olympic

tournament informations

number of riders 285 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 394 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 679

successful riders

successful horses

Captain Olympic

San Cisco

Kalimero 78

Don Alonso 3