Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

NO. 20

rank participants trotting walking gallop perm. overall r. sum
Nicole Kirschnick

RFV Allertal

Maja Weber

RV Gompitz e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Lars Ligus

RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.

Kira Ripphoff

RV Sandbostel

Kira Laura Soddemann

Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.

Emma Kanerva

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Jerome Schneiders

Club Hippique Beaufort

Tessa Frank

Reit- und Fahrverein Schneverdingen e.V.

Beatrice Buchwald

RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael e.V.

Melinda Ignatius

Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.

Kira Laura Soddemann

Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.

Anna-Sophie Fiebelkorn

RV Aller-Weser

Katrin Burger

RV Sindelfingen e.V.

Carlos Manuel Valerio Caetano

RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.

Anja Gutschmidt

TSG Hofgut Allerer e.V.

Anina Gerhardt

RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.

Greta Heemsoth

RV Aller-Weser

Yvonne Henke

RUFV Cloppenburg

Annika Korte

Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.

Sandra Schwalm

KRV der Schwalm e.V. Ziegenhain

Helen Erbe

RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.

Borja Carrascosa Martinez

RV Gut Auric e.V.

Patrick Kraft

RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.

Eva Möller

RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.

Andreas Homuth

RSG Meeresberg e.V.

Florine Kienbaum

LZuRV Bergische Höhen

Jörn Kubelke

RV Aller-Weser

Lisa Marie Koch

RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.

Fie Christine Skarsoe

Riders Club Luxembourg

Janina Ewers

Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.

Marie-Christin Kogel

RFV Böblingen e.V.

Anna-Catherine Schöffner

RV Vechta e.V.

Lisa Erlemeyer

Krefelder RFV

Ivan Nieto Sanchez

Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.

Niklaas Feilzer

RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael e.V.

Johanne Pauline von Danwitz

RV 1878 e.V.Vorst

Ralf Kornprobst

RV Selmerhof-Pliening e.V.

Jessica Lynn Thomas

RV Aller-Weser

Eva Niklova

RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.

Marc-Oliver Blessing

TG Aufkirchen e.V.

Annika Korte

Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.

Paulina Holzknecht

RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.

Patricia V. von Merveldt

RV Vechta e.V.

Kevin Thomas

RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.

Eva Möller

RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.

Lisa Marie Koch

RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.

Viola Wilhelm

RV St. Georg Münster e.V.

Svenja Lohmann

RV Brunnthal-Riedhausen e.V.