Reitturnier Babenhausen 2020

  • pin Babenhausen

Friday (04 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 12
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Antonia Folger

Donna Sophia 3

09:00 23/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Alexandra Hunger

Susi Sorglos 9

09:00 3
Eignung

Bodo Battenberg

Samson's Dream

11:00 23/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

11:15 11
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Helena Jöst

Uganda 42

12:00 13
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Lisa Vollmer

Mäxle 44

Vanessa Bruckner

Kantje's Wes

13:30 34
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

14:30 24
Sophia Bock

Belverde

14:45 7
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Edwin Schmuck

New Jersey 8

16:30 33
Stil Zeit Spring-Wettbewerb

Victoria Bolkart

Charles Staf van TundL

17:30 16
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Laetitia Bock

Cybell 4

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (05 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 10
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Hans-Peter Bosch

Fanfarron HJ

Nicole Kohler

Wyndolina

08:30 8
Edwin Schmuck

Cherry Lady 28

09:15 9
10:00 28
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Leah Wagner

Miss Witch 3

10:15 29
Annika Bamberg

Mr. Nilson

10:20 5
Edwin Schmuck

Chilly Milly 3

11:15 6
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

12:00 25/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

12:30 14
Jolie Marie Kühner

del Piero 25

Kerstin Volz

Cicciottella

14:45 30
Carolina Schultes

Der Clou B

15:15 19
Springprüfung Kl. L

Leonie Immler

Jackie Brown 2

16:00 20
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

16:15 25/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

Jana Reichl

Belagio 2

18:00 32
Spring-Wettbewerb

Lena Beck

Frits

18:30 21
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Sophie Linder

Deesse de Rueire

Sunday (06 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:15 27
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Sabrina Hampp

Nilson 25

09:00 15
Nina Hafner

Donald 554

Viola Bolkart

Pallas Lady Que

09:00 2/1
Reitpferdeprüfung

Claudia Kunze

Zenario 4

09:00 2/2
Reitpferdeprüfung

11:00 35
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Lea Schmuck

Baghira 75

12:00 17
Pony Springprüfung Kl. L

Jolie Marie Kühner

del Piero 25

12:30 31
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Julia De La Fontaine

Donna Dorina 14

13:00 4
14:00 18
Jolie Marie Kühner

del Piero 25

14:00 26
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Romina Nieberle

Free Willy 40

14:45 36/1
Shayen Strahler

Donna Josepha

14:45 36/2
16:00 22
Daniel Dassler

Nupafeed's Cool As Ice

tournament informations

number of riders 356 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 446 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 718

successful riders

successful horses

del Piero 25

Quintana 68

Nupafeed's Cool As Ice

Free Willy 40