Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2020

  • pin Bad Segeberg

Friday (18 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
11:00 10
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

14:30 13
Kathleen Kröncke

Hampton Court 2

15:15 7
advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (19 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
10:30 8
11:15 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Ophelia Shalom

Dolce Fita

14:00 1
Marie Holtfreter

Dancing Daylight NRW

15:00 14
Kathleen Kröncke

San Royal 3

16:30 4
Césarine von Eicken

Fürstenliebe De

Sunday (20 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
- 66
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Ophelia Shalom

Dolce Fita

- 68
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

Césarine von Eicken

Fürstenliebe De

- 69
Marie Holtfreter

Dancing Daylight NRW

09:45 2
Marie Holtfreter

Dancing Daylight NRW

10:00 9
11:35 12
Ophelia Shalom

Dolce Fita

12:00 5
Césarine von Eicken

Fürstenliebe De

13:10 3
Marie Holtfreter

Dancing Daylight NRW

14:35 6
Césarine von Eicken

Fürstenliebe De

16:00 15
Kathleen Kröncke

Standsfield

Friday (25 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
09:30 31
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Franziska Bunte

Cera Bella

11:50 28
Springprüfung Kl. S*

14:30 25
Springprüfung Kl. M** U 25

Linn Hamann

Crystal Clear

16:20 22
Mathies Rüder

Nick Diamond

Vivien Böge

Cita 48

Saturday (26 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 16
Pony Springprüfung Kl. A**

Lotta Gellhorn

GVK Richthofen

09:10 26
Springprüfung Kl. S* U 25

Robin Naeve

Casalia R

10:35 23
Romy Rosalie Tietje

Wild Cherry 6

12:15 17
Pony Springprüfung Kl. L

Fynn Jesse Hess

Magic Wonder 3

13:20 29
Springprüfung Kl. S**

15:35 19
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Celina Aabo

Spindborgs Luxsus

16:55 32
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Sunday (27 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 20
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

Celina Aabo

Spindborgs Luxsus

09:10 27
Linn Hamann

Crystal Clear

10:40 33
Mascha Krause

Call Me Baby Blue

12:10 21
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

13:10 18
LilianZoe Rehm

Solea 11

14:20 24
16:15 30

tournament informations

number of riders 206 highest niveau jump SPR S**
number of horses 293 highest niveau dressage DRE S***
number of starts 728

successful riders

successful horses

Standsfield

Le Rouge 7

de Nino

Dujardin 35