Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-08-01 Burg/OT Wörmlitz: Reitturnier Wörmlitz 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Burg/OT Wörmlitz 39291
39291 Burg/OT Wörmlitz
Reitturnier Wörmlitz 2020 2020-08-01
DE Burg/OT Wörmlitz 39291
39291 Burg/OT Wörmlitz
Anja Kötz-Körber Anja Kötz-Körber
Torsten Matthies Torsten Matthies
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Anja Kötz-Körber Anja Kötz-Körber
Robert Stein Robert Stein
Johanna-Theresa Schön Johanna-Theresa Schön
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Michael Steinz Michael Steinz
Kea Tuitje Kea Tuitje
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Helena Sandbrink Helena Marie Sandbrink
Helena Sandbrink Helena Marie Sandbrink
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Marie Letzner Marie Letzner
Robert Stein Robert Stein
Lynne Mickelun Lynne Mickelun
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Lea Zirk Lea Zirk
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Jens Kampe Jens Kampe
Andreas Kempf Andreas Kempf
Jessika König-Schulze Jessika König-Schulze
Hendrik Holländer Hendrik Holländer
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Stefan Bruchmüller Stefan Bruchmüller
Hendrik Holländer Hendrik Holländer
Emelie Theuerkauf Emelie Theuerkauf
Kay Körber Kay Körber
Kay Körber Kay Körber
Pia Janecke Pia Janecke
Niclas Schindler Niclas Schindler
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Kea Tuitje Kea Tuitje
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Sarah Weidert Sarah Weidert
Jenny Wessel Jenny Wessel
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Julia Ehrhorn Julia Ehrhorn
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Antje Wieneke Antje Wieneke
Lutz Besecke Lutz Besecke
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Emelie Theuerkauf Emelie Theuerkauf
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Pauline Beckmann Pauline Beckmann
Kay Körber Kay Körber
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Constanze Meier Constanze Meier
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke

 Burg/OT Wörmlitz: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 4)

tournament: Reitturnier Wörmlitz 2020, Burg/OT Wörmlitz to tournament
date: 01.08.2020
Location: Burg/OT Wörmlitz
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
division 1
1
Jens Kampe
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Lea vom Neumühler Hof
Le Primeur 3 / Windhauch xx
0.0050.91
2
Hendrik Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Quintus 113
Qvenetie / Paulaner
0.0053.09
3
Constanze Meier
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Valery 15
Valentino / Calido I
0.0054.76
4
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Valetta 44
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Balisto
0.0055.20
5
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Vicenta
Van Gogh / Polany
0.0056.67
6
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Carina 519
Consul / Escudo I
0.0057.47
7
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Anton 746
Acadius / Cascavelle
0.0058.36
8
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Mathilda 31
HH Messenger / Landfriese II
0.0058.72
9
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Cloud Over Berlin
Berlin / Sandro
0.0059.05
10
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Monte Levini B
Monte Bellini / Levisto Z
0.0059.47
division 2
1
Stefan Bruchmüller
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Al Berto
Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Elkadi II
0.0053.07
2
Lea Zirk
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
Germany
Con-kolibri
Con Sherry / Kolibri
0.0054.40
3
Hendrik Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Capriso
Casskeni II / Kolibri
0.0054.98
4
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Coachella J
Cador / Askari
0.0056.24
5
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Quentana vom Arendsee
Quality Time Tn / Galib Ben Afas ox
0.0057.10
6
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Quickett
Quite Capitol / Candillo Z
0.0057.79
7
Robert Stein
RFV Mieste e.V.
Germany
Casino Royal 17
Caretino / Carolus I
0.0058.37
8
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Canthali
Check In 2 / Glueckspilz
0.0058.85
9
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Macho 114
Monte Bellini / Landrebell
0.0059.07
not placed:
11
Kea Tuitje
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Bärbel 57  
Balou du Rouet / Escudo I
0.0059.64
12
Lynne Mickelun
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Chap Max
Chap 47 / Goldex
0.0060.29
13
Pauline Beckmann
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Lotta GM
Lasirco / Padarco van het Hertsveld
0.0060.65
14
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Level up
Lord Pezi / Landadel
0.0060.69
15
Michael Steinz
RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.
Germany
Luran 3
Levistano / Lavarius
0.0060.89
16
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
San Franzisko 10
Samenco II K / Grannox
0.0062.31
17
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Cashwell S
Continue / Werther
0.0062.99
18
Julia Ehrhorn
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Clear Round T
Cassilano / Calido I
0.0064.35
19
Emelie Theuerkauf
RFV Klein-Schwechten uu. EV.
Germany
Logano W
Ludwigs As / Lordanos
0.0064.70
20
Pia Janecke
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Claire 175
Comme il faut 5 / Corofino II
0.0065.12
21
Niclas Schindler
RZG Hofgut Gröben e.V.
Germany
Leroy 179
Lord Pezi / Cordalme Z
1.0081.38
22
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Centaura Quick
Centadel / Centauer Z
2.0083.14
23
Emelie Theuerkauf
RFV Klein-Schwechten uu. EV.
Germany
Luiggi W
Ludwigs As / Lordanos
4.0054.92
24
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Pokerface 45
Pasco / Escudo I
4.0056.04
25
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Davita 14
Cormint / Landucci
4.0056.14
26
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Ascada Z
Asca Z / Piano II
4.0056.52
27
Jessika König-Schulze
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Chico 855
Cerdic / Zeus
4.0056.90
28
Antje Wieneke
RFV Flessau
Germany
C.B. Blue
Chacco-Blue / Saccor
4.0057.94
29
Jenny Wessel
RFV Reckahn e.V.
Germany
Calla 51
Con Chello / Liberty M
4.0058.10
30
Kea Tuitje
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Ey Leo
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Flamenco Desemilly
4.0058.27
31
Helena Marie Sandbrink
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e.V.
Germany
Quänzy
Quo Vados I / Contender
4.0059.92
32
Helena Marie Sandbrink
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e.V.
Germany
Chardon 10
Carrico / Caresino
4.0062.85
33
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Dario-Bellini
Diarado / Monte Bellini
4.0068.76
34
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Paganini Sc
Perigueux / Kolibri
4.0069.03
35
Torsten Matthies
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
Quel Filou 17
Quadam / Escudo I
4.0070.94
36
Anja Kötz-Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Quantico
Quaterback / Metternich
4.0074.17
37
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Lantinus H.
Lauck's Locke / Rubinstern Noir
8.0056.00
38
Johanna-Theresa Schön
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Levistina
Levistano / Kolibri
8.0063.12
39
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Annabelle 129
Acadius / Lagaro
8.0064.68
40
Anja Kötz-Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Cato Levo
Catoki / Levisto Z
8.0066.30
41
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Corinn 3
Catoki / Stakkato
9.0078.60
42
Robert Stein
RFV Mieste e.V.
Germany
Cliff 85
Corneby / Cannonball
11.0086.23
43
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Calinka 60
Clintord I / Cassini II
12.0064.00
44
Marie Letzner
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Calida H
Calido I / Levisto Z
12.0065.95
45
Sarah Weidert
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Surprise
Salito / Augustinus xx
12.0075.29
46
Lutz Besecke
RV Ziepel e.V.
Germany
Cyrus-Chrysostomus
Cinsey / Brandenburger
14.0083.90
47
Andreas Kempf
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Solea 16
Stakkato / Ravallo
16.0073.45
retired / eliminated
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
My Cabellero
Mylord Carthago / Burggraaf
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070