Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-08-01 Burg/OT Wörmlitz: Reitturnier Wörmlitz 2020 Springprüfung Kl. L mit Stechen mit steigenden Anforderungen
DE Burg/OT Wörmlitz 39291
39291 Burg/OT Wörmlitz
Reitturnier Wörmlitz 2020 2020-08-01
DE Burg/OT Wörmlitz 39291
39291 Burg/OT Wörmlitz
Hendrik Holländer Hendrik Holländer
Lynne Mickelun Lynne Mickelun
Johanna Bernhard Johanna Bernhard
Pauline Beckmann Pauline Beckmann
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Annett Lippelt Annett Lippelt
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Tim Körber Tim Körber
Sarah Denner Sarah Denner
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Anne-Katrin Hoffmann Anne-Katrin Hoffmann
Michael Steinz Michael Steinz
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Juliana Zweydorf Juliana Zweydorf
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Stephan Preiß Stephan Preiß
Antje Wieneke Antje Wieneke
Darina Depenau Darina Depenau
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Stefan Bruchmüller Stefan Bruchmüller
Anne-Maria Lukowitz-Finke Anne-Maria Lukowitz-Finke
Kea Tuitje Kea Tuitje
Niels Klüsener Niels Klüsener
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Ugrin Stanojevic Ugrin Stanojevic
Marie Letzner Marie Letzner
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Anna-lena Nix Anna Lena Nix
Anne-Katrin Hoffmann Anne-Katrin Hoffmann
Torsten Matthies Torsten Matthies
Sebastian Pillatzke Sebastian Pillatzke
Juliane Nyenhuis Juliane Klara Nyenhuis
Annika Sambill Annika Sambill
Anja Kötz-Körber Anja Kötz-Körber
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Beate Mickelun Beate Mickelun
Tim Körber Tim Körber
Pia Janecke Pia Janecke
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Constanze Meier Constanze Meier
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Susanne Mewes Tina Mewes
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Tim Körber Tim Körber
Hans-walter Thies Hans-Walter Thies
Emelie Theuerkauf Emelie Theuerkauf
Jenny Wessel Jenny Wessel
Anne-Maria Lukowitz-Finke Anne-Maria Lukowitz-Finke
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Niclas Schindler Niclas Schindler
Jens Kampe Jens Kampe
Michael Steinz Michael Steinz
Charlotte Schwandt Charlotte Schwandt
Norma May Norma May
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König

 Burg/OT Wörmlitz: Springprüfung Kl. L mit Stechen mit steigenden Anforderungen (Nr. 3)

tournament: Reitturnier Wörmlitz 2020, Burg/OT Wörmlitz to tournament
date: 01.08.2020
Location: Burg/OT Wörmlitz
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
division 1
1
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
My Cabellero
Mylord Carthago / Burggraaf
0.0057.61
2
Stefan Bruchmüller
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Al Berto
Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Elkadi II
0.0058.69
3
Michael Steinz
RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.
Germany
Luran 3
Levistano / Lavarius
0.0059.48
4
Norma May
SC Paplitz 07 e.V.
Germany
Leonardo H 3
Levistano / Power Prince
0.0061.70
5
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
La Belle S
Leo von Faelz / Kolibris As
0.0063.32
6
Niels Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Quanti be good
Quality Time Tn / Flamenco Desemilly
0.0065.37
7
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Kannoubet
Kannan / Galoubet A
0.0065.88
8
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Berta 74
Balou du Rouet / Don Juan
0.0066.27
9
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Coeur de Lyon 3
Casskeni II / Phantomic xx
0.0067.25
10
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Comanche VL
Cellestial / Loredo
0.0068.55
division 2
1
Jens Kampe
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Lea vom Neumühler Hof
Le Primeur 3 / Windhauch xx
0.0058.31
2
Jenny Wessel
RFV Reckahn e.V.
Germany
Calla 51
Con Chello / Liberty M
0.0059.36
3
Anne-Katrin Hoffmann
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Guillaume van Orshof
Chatman / Lurano
0.0060.09
4
Hendrik Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Louisiana 163
Lordanos / Ludwig von Bayern
0.0061.93
5
Constanze Meier
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Bentley 101
Balou du Rouet / Landjonker (Fruhling)
0.0064.83
6
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Jyolga
Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Lord Z
0.0065.79
7
Ugrin Stanojevic
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Serbia and Montenegro
Concinello
Cornet's Stern / Contango
0.0065.90
8
Anne-Katrin Hoffmann
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Cara 192
Cinsey / Calgary
0.0066.44
9
Beate Mickelun
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Levita 28
Levisto's Big Boy / Bavaria Luchs
0.0067.33
10
Emelie Theuerkauf
RFV Klein-Schwechten uu. EV.
Germany
Logano W
Ludwigs As / Lordanos
0.0068.65
not placed:
11
Lynne Mickelun
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Chap Max
Chap 47 / Goldex
0.0068.68
12
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Charity 43
Congress 4 / Foxhunter
0.0069.04
13
Tim Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Alcapone 26
Asculep / Pinocchio
0.0070.34
14
Hans-Walter Thies
RZG Hofgut Gröben e.V.
Germany
Chasey Laine
Cassilano / Quantum
1.0077.76
15
Anne-Maria Lukowitz-Finke
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
Germany
Qui Belle des Jours
Quidam's Rubin / Zeus
1.0078.69
16
Sarah Denner
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Keen 6
Kannan / Mylord Carthago
2.0080.93
17
Niclas Schindler
RZG Hofgut Gröben e.V.
Germany
Leroy 179
Lord Pezi / Cordalme Z
2.0083.51
18
Annett Lippelt
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Sir Hook
Sambuco Junior / Liostro
4.0052.25
19
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Chivas 58
Crossfire / Graf Anhalt E
4.0061.54
20
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Bella Luna 15
Balou du Rouet / Escudo I
4.0062.96
21
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Chessman 14
Chap 47 / Saccor
4.0063.16
22
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Lantinus H.
Lauck's Locke / Rubinstern Noir
4.0063.35
23
Charlotte Schwandt
RFV Mützel/Genthin u. U. e.V.
Germany
Portisca
Providence 3 / Calido I
4.0067.13
24
Kea Tuitje
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Ey Leo
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Flamenco Desemilly
4.0067.77
25
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Cassanova Classic
Colestus / Guido
4.0067.78
26
Michael Steinz
RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.
Germany
Caillou 55
Cassico / Ciro Z
4.0068.23
27
Tim Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Levistina 5
Levkoi / Rudelsburg
4.0068.58
28
Torsten Matthies
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
Quel Filou 17
Quadam / Escudo I
4.0068.75
29
Marie Letzner
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Calida H
Calido I / Levisto Z
4.0069.21
30
Pauline Beckmann
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Lotta GM
Lasirco / Padarco van het Hertsveld
4.0070.26
31
Anna Lena Nix
RV Eichberg/Schlagenthin e.V.
Germany
Lemark
Lemwerder / Wild Life
4.0070.79
32
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Quid pro quo 6
Quidam de Revel / Carthago
4.0071.83
33
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Amy 322
Chacco Me Biolley / Askari
4.0072.63
34
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Chocolate Q
Shouppydam des Horts / Quinar
4.0075.53
35
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Ciamona L
Conthargos / Ramiro's Match
7.0084.01
36
Pia Janecke
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Claire 175
Comme il faut 5 / Corofino II
7.0086.56
37
Antje Wieneke
RFV Flessau
Germany
C.B. Blue
Chacco-Blue / Saccor
8.0056.84
38
Sebastian Pillatzke
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Stan O
Stenograph / Matador xx
8.0071.10
39
Stephan Preiß
PSV Wormsleben e.V.
Mali
Montano 83
Monte Bellini / Corvalon
9.0078.34
40
Tina Mewes
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Etjen
Escudo I / Grand Cru
10.0082.51
41
Anne-Maria Lukowitz-Finke
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
Germany
10.0082.68
42
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Gastin
Gavi / Chico's Boy
12.0072.27
43
Annika Sambill
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Chogan P
Catoki / Saccor
12.0075.15
44
Juliane Klara Nyenhuis
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
Germany
Cassini's Star
Cassini I / Quick Star
16.0061.72
45
Johanna Bernhard
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Samina S 3
Stakkato / Raphael
16.0090.01
46
Tim Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Cap de Luna
Colorit / Domenico xx
23.00117.77
47
Anja Kötz-Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Quantico
Quaterback / Metternich
30.00115.97
retired / eliminated
Darina Depenau
RSG Unter den Eichen e.V.
Germany
Cepetto H
Casino Berlin OLD / Cordial Medoc
Juliana Zweydorf
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Cro 4
Canturo / Stakkato
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070