Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-08-01 Burg/OT Wörmlitz: Reitturnier Wörmlitz 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Burg/OT Wörmlitz 39291
39291 Burg/OT Wörmlitz
Reitturnier Wörmlitz 2020 2020-08-01
DE Burg/OT Wörmlitz 39291
39291 Burg/OT Wörmlitz
Ugrin Stanojevic Ugrin Stanojevic
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Torsten Reichelt Torsten Reichelt
Steffen Rossau Steffen Rossau
Steffen Rossau Steffen Rossau
Virgillia Denecke Virgillia Denecke
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Stephan Preiß Stephan Preiß
Daniel Oelze Daniel Oelze
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Julia Töpfer Julia Töpfer
Dennis Mickelun Dennis Mickelun
Julia Ehrhorn Julia Ehrhorn
Ugrin Stanojevic Ugrin Stanojevic
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Hendrik Holländer Hendrik Holländer
Julia Ehrhorn Julia Ehrhorn
Anne Keller Anne Keller
Reiner Schmeil Reiner Schmeil
Meggie Sadowski Meggie Sadowski
Anna Jurisch Anna Jurisch
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Hauke TImmreck Hauke Timmreck
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Hendrik Holländer Hendrik Holländer
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Daniel Oelze Daniel Oelze
Anne Keller Anne Keller
Daniel Oelze Daniel Oelze
Tobias Oelze Tobias Oelze
Anna Jurisch Anna Jurisch
Anna Jurisch Anna Jurisch
Carsten Titsch Carsten Titsch
Anne Keller Anne Keller
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Annemieke Schuldt Annemieke Schuldt
Angelicque Gelsok Angelicque Gelsok
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Sabine Pinno Sabine Pinno
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Julia Ehrhorn Julia Ehrhorn
Jennifer Garling Jennifer Garling
Jodie Schlüter Jodie Schlüter
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Ronald Sandbrink Ronald Sandbrink
Steffen Rossau Steffen Rossau
Teresa Jürges Teresa Jürges

 Burg/OT Wörmlitz: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 1)

tournament: Reitturnier Wörmlitz 2020, Burg/OT Wörmlitz to tournament
date: 01.08.2020
Location: Burg/OT Wörmlitz
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Chino 29
Cellestial / Leo von Faelz
8.40
2
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Dallas du Rouet
Dallas K / Balou du Rouet
8.30
3
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Acado 14
Aga Khan Z / Cornet Obolensky
8.20
3
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Claire 186
Casalito / Balou du Rouet
8.20
5
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Dalu 3
Discar / Freshman
8.10
5
Steffen Rossau
RFV Flessau
Germany
Pearl Keeps ZL
Plot Blue / Cassini II
8.10
7
Anna Jurisch
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Coeur de La fleur 4
Castino 4 / Sir Shutterfly
8.00
7
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Dakara 7
Dakar / Cornet's Stern
8.00
7
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
I am special VB
I'm Special de Muze / Ahorn Z
8.00
division 2
1
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Déjà-Vu 20
Discar / Saccor
8.40
2
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Stakkido
Stakkato Gold / Indoctro
8.30
3
Hendrik Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Emy Rose
Etoulon VDL / Zenturio
8.20
3
Steffen Rossau
RFV Flessau
Germany
Casa Grande ZL
Cassini II / Verdi
8.20
5
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Melodie 358
HH Messenger / Wolkentanz I
8.10
5
Julia Töpfer
RFV Magdeburg e.V.
Germany
Amigo 1872
Askari / Chacco-Blue
8.10
7
Anne Keller
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Arcoon G
Arko Junior / Cassini II
8.00
7
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Cinderella 770
Chetlag / Clarimo Ask
8.00
7
Anne Keller
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Dorus 11
Diacontinus / Cassus
8.00
not placed:
10
Jennifer Garling
RSV Bretsch e.V.
Germany
Padme
Pilot's Letzter
7.90
10
Daniel Oelze
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
Germany
Dagmar 29
Don Diarado / Landcolt B
7.90
12
Julia Ehrhorn
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Quibu
Quiz / Ovidius
7.80
12
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Askan 689
Askari / Kolibri
7.80
14
Teresa Jürges
RC Mahlsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cocochella J
Cador / Askari
7.70
14
Anna Jurisch
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Donna de Luxe 6
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Quintender 2
7.70
14
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Dori 62
Diego de Semilly / Askari
7.70
17
Anna Jurisch
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Close to me 5
Casallco / Landprinz
7.60
17
Ronald Sandbrink
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
Quilasina b
Quintero / Lasino
7.60
17
Ugrin Stanojevic
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Serbia and Montenegro
Queen Silver ST
Qualito / Clinton I
7.60
20
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Zweetheart
Zinedine B / Chambertin
7.50
20
Daniel Oelze
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
Germany
Camilla Blue
Chacco Me Biolley / Feuersturm
7.50
20
Torsten Reichelt
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Maya
HH Messenger / Nobre xx
7.50
20
Meggie Sadowski
RSV F.V.Schill/Billberge e.V.
Germany
Ceramina
Cero / Landstreicher
7.50
20
Hauke Timmreck
PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark
Germany
Air Force 5
Arctic / Monte Bellini
7.50
25
Angelicque Gelsok
RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V.
Germany
Cira 72
Champion 119 / Caruso
7.40
25
Daniel Oelze
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
Germany
Cansis
Cellestial / Alexis Z
7.40
25
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Legendary 5
Lasino / Chellano Z
7.40
25
Anne Keller
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Nonstopp G
Ninyon / Stakkato
7.40
29
Julia Ehrhorn
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Cetnis E
Chetlag / Kaiserwind
7.30
29
Ugrin Stanojevic
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Serbia and Montenegro
Corvisto
Cordess 2 / Van Helsing
7.30
31
Reiner Schmeil
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Crümel 8
Casdorff / Contendro I
7.10
31
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Cordyline VL
Cellestial / Cornet Obolensky
7.10
31
Carsten Titsch
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
Kodakchrome b
Kannan / Sandro Boy
7.10
34
Julia Ehrhorn
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Imprevisto 4
I'm Special de Muze / Levisto Z
7.00
34
Hendrik Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Diego Fantastic
Diego de Semilly / Lorenzo
7.00
36
Steffen Rossau
RFV Flessau
Germany
Palimera ZL
Plot Blue / Kolibri
6.90
37
Virgillia Denecke
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Chuck Norris 32
Chivas / Graf Grannus
6.80
37
Dennis Mickelun
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Cevistal M
Cellestial / Levisto's Big Boy
6.80
39
Sabine Pinno
Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.
Germany
Deluna
Desperados 11 / Carpaccio
6.20
40
Tobias Oelze
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
Germany
Linus 450
Lauck's Locke / Almeo
5.80
41
Jodie Schlüter
RSG Hohenerxleben e.V.
Germany
Lassito 6
Latour VDM / Cardenio
5.60
42
Stephan Preiß
PSV Wormsleben e.V.
Mali
Don't Stop 8
Diacontinus / Cardenio
retired / eliminated
Annemieke Schuldt
RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V.
Germany
Descarado S
Discar / Gaspari II
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070