Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-07-21 Delbrück: Reitturnier Delbrück 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Delbrück 33129 Anreppener Str. 21
Anreppener Str. 21 , 33129 Delbrück
Reitturnier Delbrück 2020 2020-07-21
DE Delbrück 33129 Anreppener Str. 21
Anreppener Str. 21 , 33129 Delbrück
Bernd Stute Bernd Stute
Benjamin Andirko Benjamin Andirko
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Jana Schumacher Jana Schumacher
Timo Freise Timo Freise
Christian Szameitat Christian Szameitat
Niels Hirschheydt Niels von Hirschheydt
Maximilian Schreiber Maximilian Schreiber
Jan Niehues Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Christoph Hassenbürger Christoph Hassenbürger
Marc Nüßing Marc Nüßing
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Maximilian Schreiber Maximilian Schreiber
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Nele Goldstein Nele Goldstein
Kathrin Vieregge Kathrin Vieregge
Anncatrin Redder Anncatrin Redder
Niels Hirschheydt Niels von Hirschheydt
Sören Suppert Sören Suppert
Christoph Hassenbürger Christoph Hassenbürger
Kathrin Vieregge Kathrin Vieregge
Susanne Behring Susanne Behring
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Lara Weber Lara Weber
Ines Sieveke Ines Sieveke
Philip Hermelbracht Philip Hermelbracht
Anncatrin Redder Anncatrin Redder
Peer Schillinger Peer Schillinger
Christine Schormann Christine Wecke
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Jens Goldfuß Jens Goldfuß
Jan Theymann Jan Theymann
Julius Ehinger Julius Ehinger
Andre Ernst Andre Ernst
Christian Szameitat Christian Szameitat
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Julius Ehinger Julius Ehinger
Jörg Rethemeier Jörg Rethemeier
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Holger Wenz Holger Wenz
Emily Kläsener Emily Kläsener
Christin Stoll Christin Stoll
Theresa Krapf Theresa Krapf
Niels Hirschheydt Niels von Hirschheydt
Jana Schumacher Jana Schumacher
Holger Wenz Holger Wenz
Julius Ehinger Julius Ehinger
Leonie Röpke Leonie Röpke
Jan Theymann Jan Theymann
Tyra-Anastasia KuKuk Tyra-Anastasia Kukuk
Philipp Pavel Philipp Pavel
Florian Niermann Florian Niermann
Leonie Schulte Leonie Schulte
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Balazs Kaizinger Balazs Kaizinger
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Sören Suppert Sören Suppert
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Lena Beringmeier Lena Beringmeier
Sebastian Holtgräve-osthues Sebastian Holtgräve-Osthues
Jana Schumacher Jana Schumacher
Lisa Dziuballe Lisa Dziuballe
Theresa Krapf Theresa Krapf
Lena Beringmeier Lena Beringmeier
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Istvan Hubai Istvan Hubai
Marlena Wöstmann Marlena Wöstmann

Delbrück: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 4)

tournament: Reitturnier Delbrück 2020, Delbrück to tournament
date: 21.07.2020
Location: Delbrück
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Gertrud 18
Carinjo HDC / Concerto II
 
 
Niels von Hirschheydt
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Laquino W
Larius W / Quinar
 
 
Holger Wenz
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Junction Fp
Carambole / Stakkato
 
 
Balazs Kaizinger
Reitstall am Rothenbach e.V.
Hungary
Clover 15
Carrico / Landcapitol
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Phin 3
Perigueux / For Pleasure
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Vivago PS
Vivant / Cabdula du Tillard
 
 
Philipp Pavel
Ländlicher Reit- & Fahrverein Fürstenwald e. V.
Germany
Ebony 118
Escudo I / Carismo
 
 
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Carla 256
Comme il faut 5 / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Jörg Rethemeier
Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V.
Germany
Chaccolon PS
Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Anncatrin Redder
RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
Germany
Con Crowny
Crown Z / Congress 4
 
 
Niels von Hirschheydt
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Diamant´s Boy
Diamant de Semilly / Casall Ask
 
 
Emily Kläsener
ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
Germany
Cora 662
Cachassini / Sandro Bedo
 
 
Lisa Dziuballe
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Calina Grey
Colestus / Pik Labionics
 
 
Sören Suppert
RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
Germany
Pepper Deluxe
Peppermill / Landadel
 
 
Christoph Hassenbürger
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
Germany
Dollar Girl 63
Diacontinus / Graf Top
 
 
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Circle of Life 5
Windows van het Costersveld / Weinberg
 
 
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Corly Cute
Colestus / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Kensington F
Zirocco Blue VDL / Indoctro
 
 
Timo Freise
RFV Ortenberg e.V
Germany
Napapijri 5
Numero Uno / Landadel
 
 
Bernd Stute
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Mona-Lou
Balou Star / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Jens Goldfuß
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
Germany
Dufte Deern 3
Diathago / Holland
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Charly Brown 358
Cinsey / Peter Pan
 
 
Tyra-Anastasia Kukuk
RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
Germany
Dorie 9
Diarado / Almspatz
 
 
Lena Beringmeier
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Die oder Keine 22
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Grosso Z
 
 
Maximilian Schreiber
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
Kabuki 6
VDL Harley / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
 
 
Benjamin Andirko
ZRFV Lienen
Hungary
Cezanne 55
Clearado / Centadel
 
 
Florian Niermann
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
Germany
Deichkind 14
Diacontinus / Acorado I
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Carl LH  
Cellestial / Arpeggio
 
 
Leonie Röpke
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Lilly
Levisonn / Stolzenberg
 
 
Lena Beringmeier
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Sara 145
Sandro Boy / Raphael
 
 
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Hazel 87
VDL Harley / Calato
 
 
Kathrin Vieregge
RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
Germany
Vino Quick PS
Vivant / Quick Star
 
 
Nele Goldstein
Reit-und Fahrverein Büren
Germany
Chacco Fit Z
Camargo 2 / Chaccomo
 
 
Lara Weber
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Project One
Pilothago / Lamoureux II
 
 
Theresa Krapf
RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Germany
Calesta
Colestus / Coronino
 
 
Peer Schillinger
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Jeremy 62
Kannan / Corland
 
 
Jana Schumacher
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Cloud Nine 8
Cascadello / Nekton
 
 
Maximilian Schreiber
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
Susanne 55
Stakkato / Cassini I
 
 
Andre Ernst
Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V.
Germany
Hofliebe vom Lichtenwalde
Casall Ask / Carolus I
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Vivida 3
Viscount / Escudo I
 
 
Christin Stoll
Reit-und Fahrverein Büren
Germany
Felicia Mila J
Fire And Ice J / Landgold
 
 
Theresa Krapf
RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Germany
Landon
London / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Jan Theymann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Contina 49
Colman / Limbus
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Lord Stalou PS
Lord Pezi / Stakkatol
 
 
Sören Suppert
RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
Germany
Clyde 84
Caruso de Trebox / Dijon
 
 
Christoph Hassenbürger
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
Germany
S-Line J
Seitensprung / Dinard L
 
 
Christian Szameitat
Reit- und Fahrverein Hubertus Eschenbruch
Germany
Lucio Vero
Gaultier VDL / Contendro I
 
 
Anncatrin Redder
RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
Germany
Copacabana 58
Cristallo I / Piano II
 
 
Julius Ehinger
RC Riesbürg
Germany
Comme Credo
Comme il faut 5 / Chambertin
 
 
Christine Wecke
RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.
Germany
Malibou S
Marius Claudius / Indoctro
 
 
Marlena Wöstmann
RFV Müschen/Bad Laer e.V.
Germany
Coco Hasi
 
 
Niels von Hirschheydt
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Clara Colucci
Cashmore 3 / Convoi
 
 
Christian Szameitat
Reit- und Fahrverein Hubertus Eschenbruch
Germany
Chalerto
Chacco-Blue / Calato
 
 
Julius Ehinger
RC Riesbürg
Germany
Cancun W
Casdorff / Ramiro Z
 
 
Leonie Schulte
Reit-und Fahrverein Büren
Germany
Der Schoki
Diarado / Carolus I
 
 
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Chesanne
Colestus / Lordanos
 
 
Susanne Behring
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Germany
Peridot G
Perigueux / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Kathrin Vieregge
RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
Germany
Jambeau
Kannan / Cardento
 
 
Jana Schumacher
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Cash-Back
Windows van het Costersveld / Caribik
 
 
Jan Theymann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Norberto Uno
Numero Uno / Coupe de Coeur 2
 
 
Holger Wenz
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Dorothy 9
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Conteros
 
 
Ines Sieveke
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Cole's Balou
Pikeur Cole Porter / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Sebastian Holtgräve-Osthues
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Con Grey
Windows van het Costersveld / Coriano
 
 
Marc Nüßing
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
Germany
My Big Hope
Mylord Carthago / Numero Uno
 
 
Philip Hermelbracht
Reit- und Fahrverein Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
Germany
Bumblebee W
Baracuda 4 / Corofino I
 
 
Istvan Hubai
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Hungary
Quax 95
Quabri de L Isle / Sandro Boy
 
 
Jana Schumacher
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Chaccora's Stakko PS
Chacco-Blue / Conthargos
 
 
Julius Ehinger
RC Riesbürg
Germany
Fleur de Nuit 8
For Pleasure / Quick Star
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070