Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
Maximilian Gräfe
RV Schwentinental eV |
|||
Timo Evers
RV Badendorf |
|||
|
|||
Rolf-göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||
Laura Aromaa
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|||
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. |
|||
Nanna Danielsen
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|||
Lyuboslav Dimitrov
TRSG Holstein e.V. |
|||
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|||
Anne Benkert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg |
|||
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|||
Lyuboslav Dimitrov
TRSG Holstein e.V. |
|||
Alessa Hennings
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
|||
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. |
|||
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian Sport-Club e.V. |
|||
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
|||
Hannes Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
|||
Malte Lauck
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg |
|||
Anne Sophie Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|||
Laura Tasche
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|||
Tanja Paul
RGS am Hainesch e.V. |
|||
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven |
|||
Paula De Boer-schwarz
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. |
|||
Sarah Tödt
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
|||
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Maximilian Gräfe
RV Schwentinental eV |
|||
Jennifer Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel |
|||
Laura Aromaa
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|||
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||
Roosa Pajuharju
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|||
Kristin Kirchner
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. |
|||
Lucia Voss
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
|||
Alessa Hennings
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
|||
Thomas Voss
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
|||
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. |
|||
Johanna Weber
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|||
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg |
|||
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|||
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Kristina Maischatz
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
|||
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|||
Louise Romeike
RFV Großenwiehe e.V. |
|||
Antonia Virtanen
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
|||
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V. |
|||
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
RV Fredenbeck |
|||
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|||
Janne Friederike Meyer-zimmermann
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
|||
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||
Jarka Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. |
|||
Michael Aabo
RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
|||
Kristin Kirchner
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. |
|||
Hannes Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
|||
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|||
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Christian Straub
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
|||
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel |
|||
Anne Sophie Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|||
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|||
Janne Friederike Meyer-zimmermann
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
|||
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven |
|||
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||
Lyuboslav Dimitrov
TRSG Holstein e.V. |
|||
Vivienne Stemmann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
|||
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|||
Inke Steuer
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|||
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Inke Steuer
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|||
Lisa-Minou Eggers
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. |
|||
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|||
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
|||
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel |
|||
Claudia Wolff
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. |
|||
Sarah Tödt
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
|||
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Philipp Battermann-voss
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
|||
Johanna Weber
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|||
Philipp Battermann-voss
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
|||
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|||
Helena Kilpinen
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|||
Jennifer Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
|||
Fenja-Catalina Liedtke
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. |
|||
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||
Gabi Bauerfeld
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|||
Antonia Virtanen
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
|||
Niclas Aromaa
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|||
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. |
|||
Maximilian Gräfe
RV Schwentinental eV |
|||
Insa Strothmann
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
|||
Noa Rosenblat
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. |
|||
Lissa-Sophie Breuer
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
|||
Anna Hästbacka
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
|||
Hannes Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
|||
Fenja-Catalina Liedtke
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. |
|||
Hendrik Meyer
RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925 |
|||
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven |
|||
Philipp Battermann-voss
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
|||
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden |
|||
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|||
Kristin Kirchner
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. |
|||
Mikko Piirala
Tangstedter RZV e.V. |
|||
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||
Laura Aromaa
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|||
Anna-Julika Sophie Böckenholt
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. |
|||
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. |
|||
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |