Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote |
---|---|---|
Lyuboslav Dimitrov
TRSG Holstein e.V. |
||
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||
|
||
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
RV Fredenbeck |
||
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel |
||
Deike Ahsbahs
RuFV von Zieten Bokel eV |
||
Daniel Heuer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. |
||
Gabi Bauerfeld
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||
Paula De Boer-schwarz
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. |
||
Paula De Boer-schwarz
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. |
||
Alexander von Appen
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V. |
||
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||
Gabi Bauerfeld
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V. |
||
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg |
||
Emma Berntsson
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V. |
||
Lizzy-Ivalu Hansen
PS Granderheide e.V. |
||
Michael Ziems
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne |
||
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||
Stefan Parow
RFV Stall Moorhof e.V. |
||
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
RV Fredenbeck |
||
Philip Loven
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
||
Hendrik Meyer
RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925 |
||
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||
Stefan Parow
RFV Stall Moorhof e.V. |
||
Janne-Frederike Meyer
RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925 |
||
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||
Jenni Elo
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
||
Alessa Hennings
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
||
Ann-Kathrin Kock
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. |
||
Hannes Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
||
Hannes Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
||
Marina Köhncke
RV Badendorf |
||
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. |
||
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. |
||
Miriam Widmark
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg |
||
Rafael Lopez Morales
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
||
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
RV Fredenbeck |
||
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||
Paula De Boer-schwarz
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. |
||
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. |
||
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse eV |
||
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
||
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg |
||
Philip Loven
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
||
Marina Köhncke
RV Badendorf |
||
Deike Ahsbahs
RuFV von Zieten Bokel eV |
||
Leoni Retzlaff
RuFV Kropp |
||
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg |
||
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV |
||
Gabi Bauerfeld
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||
Annelie Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV |
||
Katharina Selmer
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
||
Harm Christoph David
RV Badendorf |
||
Katharina Selmer
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
||
Tim Schwanke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||
Alexander von Appen
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V. |
||
Katharina Selmer
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
||
Niclas Aromaa
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
||
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
||
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel |
||
Johanna Weber
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
||
Hannes Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
||
Henrike Blohm
RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V |
||
Niclas Aromaa
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
||
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||
Laura Tasche
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||
Tim Schwanke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||
Lyuboslav Dimitrov
TRSG Holstein e.V. |
||
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||
Marina Köhncke
RV Badendorf |
||
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. |
||
Lena Glisic
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse eV |
||
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. |
||
Michael Ziems
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne |