Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-07-25 Lastrup: Reitturnier Klein Roscharden 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Lastrup 49688 Rossegarten 5
Rossegarten 5 , 49688 Lastrup
Reitturnier Klein Roscharden 2020 2020-07-23
DE Lastrup 49688 Rossegarten 5
Rossegarten 5 , 49688 Lastrup
Marc Wieting Marc Wieting
Patrick Schmitz Patrick Schmitz
Emilia Löser Emilia Löser
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Imke-Christine Struß Imke-Christine Struß
Ivan Kisyov Ivan Kisiov
Birgit Gärtner-Döller Birgit Gärtner-Döller
Lara Zähle Lara Zähle
Jonathan Saul Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
Max Paschertz Max Paschertz
Vincent Elbers Vincent Elbers
Emilia Löser Emilia Löser
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Karl-Heinz Markus Karl-Heinz Markus
Ricardo Tabaczek Ricardo Tabaczek
Tihomir Dyankov Tihomir Dyankov
Vincent Elbers Vincent Elbers
Lars Hauschild Lars Hauschild
Rainer Peter Rainer Peter
Tihomir Dyankov Tihomir Dyankov
Tammo Lindemann Tammo Lindemann
Arne Van heel Arne van Heel
Henrike Ostermann Henrike Ostermann
Matthias Voss Matthias Voss
Fouaad Mirza Fouaad Mirza
Henry Vaske Henry Vaske
Karl-Bernd Gayer Karl-Bernd Gayer
Andres Palomar Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
Daniel Schwaf Daniel Schwaf
Janne Visscher Janne Visscher
Jan Hermeling Jan Hermeling
Sandra Wilharm Sandra Wilharm
Michael Tietjen Michael Tietjen
Heinrich Richter Heinrich Richter
Johannes Beeken Johannes Beeken
Marcel Offermann Marcel Offermann
Marcel Offermann Marcel Offermann
Christin Fältström Christin Stagge Fältström
Otto Vaske Otto Vaske
Adolfo Pacheco Adolfo Pacheco
Anne Außel Anne Außel
Nina-Carlotta Meiners Nina-Carlotta Meiners
Peter Erbach Peter Erbach
Johannes Beeken Johannes Beeken
Karl-Heinz Markus Karl-Heinz Markus
Rainer Peter Rainer Peter
Birgit Gärtner-Döller Birgit Gärtner-Döller
Adolfo Pacheco Adolfo Pacheco
Franziska Wolke Franziska Wolke
Jaike Gräfe Jaike Gräfe
Josipa Koletic Josipa Koletic
Lukasz Przybylski Lukasz Przybylski
Matthias Janßen Matthias Janßen
Dennis Heyer Dennis Heyer
Kai Sundag Kai Sundag
Henrike Ostermann Henrike Ostermann
Adolfo Pacheco Adolfo Pacheco
Dirk Visscher Dirk Visscher
Emily Short Emily Short
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Jan Wormstall Jan Wormstall
Nora Winter Nora Winter
Richard Hannöver Richard Hannöver
Nora Winter Nora Winter
Jonathan Saul Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
Jörg Fänger Jörg Fänger
Imke Sundag Imke Sundag
Henrike Poggemann Henrike Poggemann
Lukasz Przybylski Lukasz Przybylski
Victoria Klatte Victoria Klatte
Hanno Berenzen Hanno Berenzen
Anne Sophie Selbach Anne Sophie Selbach
Marcel Offermann Marcel Offermann
Irena Westerholt Irena Westerholt
Frederike Staack Frederike Staack
Heinrich Richter Heinrich Richter
Enno Berenzen Enno Berenzen
Martina Strack Martina Strack
Matthias Janßen Matthias Janßen
Jan Hermeling Jan Hermeling
Michael Tietjen Michael Tietjen
Lisa Funke Lisa Maria Funke
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Emily Short Emily Short
Helena Cassir Helena Cassir
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
Arne Van heel Arne van Heel
Vivian Martin Vivian Martin
Mareike Kollenberg Mareike Kollenberg
Janne Visscher Janne Visscher
Stefanie Jenß Stefanie Jenß
Mareike Kollenberg Mareike Kollenberg
Josipa Koletic Josipa Koletic
Andres Palomar Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar

Lastrup: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 12)

tournament: Reitturnier Klein Roscharden 2020, Lastrup to tournament
date: 25.07.2020
Location: Lastrup
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jan Wormstall
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Carl Albert von Perm
Cocktail Jet
 
 
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Little John 44
Luchador / Acordelli
 
 
Lara Zähle
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Caretina 41
Couleur Rouge / Forsyth
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Cornada 10
Cornado NRW / Montender 2
 
 
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Carisma
Chivas / Amerigo Vespucci xx
 
 
Josipa Koletic
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Croatia
Layos 6
Landstreicher
 
 
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Aventador S
Armitage / Charming Boy 38
 
 
Heinrich Richter
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Call me tender
Colman / Contender
 
 
Marcel Offermann
RSG Soonwald
Germany
Dia Fina
Diarado / Pilot's Ass
 
 
Rainer Peter
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.
Germany
Chocolina FS
Comme il faut 5 / Cordobes I
 
 
Lukasz Przybylski
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Poland
Cool and clever
Coupe D'Or / Embassy I
 
 
Imke-Christine Struß
PS Petersfehn e.V.
Germany
Remy Tyme
Contendro I / Any Tyme
 
 
Nina-Carlotta Meiners
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Curt M 2
Cador / Quality 9
 
 
Henrike Poggemann
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Contendra 37
Contendro I / Voltaire
 
 
Janne Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
La Grafina
Landsieger I / Graf Top
 
 
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Strombuli
Stalypso / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Adolfo Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf
Argentina
Limbo - U
Levis -U / Corrado I
 
 
Franziska Wolke
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
D'Artagnan 204
Dante Weltino OLD / Quattro B
 
 
Nora Winter
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Aren Bee
Hip Hop / Corland
 
 
Kai Sundag
RFV Samern e.V.
Germany
Cosmos T
Comics / Carpaccio
 
 
Heinrich Richter
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Acota M
Toulon / Quattro B
 
 
Enno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Zalido 2
Zalerno / Calido I
 
 
Anne Außel
PSG Lähden e.V.
Germany
Las Vegas 213
Cornet's Prinz / Gracieux
 
 
Lars Hauschild
RFV Lingen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Queen Arpeggi
Arpeggio / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Lyntinus OLD
Lyjanero / Grannus
 
 
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Calimero 673
Cola / Justinian xx
 
 
Daniel Schwaf
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Brunos Bellini R
Balous Bellini / Rotarier
 
 
Lisa Maria Funke
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Limbarto
Limbus / Calato
 
 
Henrike Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Carinjo 31
Chin Quin / Conterno Grande
 
 
Sandra Wilharm
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
Germany
Crush Boy 3
Cardento / Landadel
 
 
Fouaad Mirza
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
D Silver Diva
 
 
Tammo Lindemann
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Cartinus 4
Cartani 4 / Coronado I
 
 
Marc Wieting
RV Hoeven e.V.
Germany
Captain Jack 49
Clinton I / Landor S
 
 
Nora Winter
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Dermalogica Pure Power
 
 
Michael Tietjen
RUFV Lohne e.V.
Germany
Greys Girl
Grey Top / Rabino
 
 
Birgit Gärtner-Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cuceruz
Cola Zero / Escudo I
 
 
Johannes Beeken
RUFV Bösel e.V.
Germany
Bas 14
Cartano
 
 
Jaike Gräfe
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Casamia 4
Champion For Pleasure / Cordalme Z
 
 
Adolfo Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf
Argentina
Tara 342
 
 
Jenny Johansson
Germany
Condalou
Contendros 2 / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Colombia
Onawa vom Wellberg CH
Ogano Sitte / Argentinus
 
 
Rainer Peter
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.
Germany
Lopezia
Lord Pezi / Acord II
 
 
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Leandro 194
Lordanos / Charming Boy 38
 
 
Emilia Löser
Reit- und Fahrverein Niederneisen e.V.
Germany
Cassandro B
Colestus / Arpeggio
 
 
Ricardo Tabaczek
FuRV Timmel e.V.
Germany
Nobility 22
Lord Z / Touchdown
 
 
Dirk Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Barbossa 3
Balou du Rouet / Chico's Boy
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Lordina E
Lord Lohengrin / Lando
 
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Netherlands
Kh S Chester
Chacco-Blue / Silvio I
 
 
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Chuck 50
Clarimo Ask / Corofino I
 
 
Irena Westerholt
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Chucker
Chacco-Blue / Acorado I
 
 
Emilia Löser
Reit- und Fahrverein Niederneisen e.V.
Germany
Camino 31
Charilan / Lacatraz
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Chalard PS
Chacco-Blue / Lancer III
 
 
Tihomir Dyankov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Stakkata RM
Stakkato Gold / Canturo
 
 
Lukasz Przybylski
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Poland
Roseanne
Stakkato Gold / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Mareike Kollenberg
Germany
Blurred Line
Bentley / Don Frederico
 
 
Patrick Schmitz
Germany
Pitch Perfect 4
Plot Blue / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Nate Archibald
New Quidam / Casco 4
 
 
Helena Cassir
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
United Kingdom
Catuso
Canto / Corrado I
 
 
Mareike Kollenberg
Germany
Iskando
Iberio / El Bundy
 
 
Birgit Gärtner-Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Call me Pezi
Call Me Number One / Lord Pezi
 
 
Anne Sophie Selbach
RSG Soonwald
Germany
Cornfield
Cornet's Prinz / Landfriese I
 
 
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Crostino
Conteur / Sao Paulo
 
 
Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Colombia
Caspar-nique
Christian 25 / Quadrigo
 
 
Max Paschertz
RUFV Cappeln
Germany
Sem Semper
Semper Fi 4 / Quattro B
 
 
Martina Strack
RFV Esterwegen
Germany
Chirac 30
Chin Quin / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Josipa Koletic
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Croatia
Checker 69
Carrico / Ramonus
 
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Netherlands
Donald
Diarado / For Edition I
 
 
Jenny Johansson
Germany
Dakota
Carolus II / Padinus
 
 
Matthias Voss
RFV Osterbrock u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carlimo
Clarimo Ask / Concept
 
 
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Clarinette
Clarissimo Z / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Karl-Bernd Gayer
Reit- und Fahrverein Wadelheim-Rheine e.V.
Germany
Contraire 3
Contendro I / Voltaire
 
 
Richard Hannöver
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Simply Leo
Stakkato's Highlight / Landadel
 
 
Marcel Offermann
RSG Soonwald
Germany
Pikelot von Hof CH 3
HRH Pik Ayolo CH / Cernunnus von Hof
 
 
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Dynamo
Diarado / Granulit
 
 
Jan Hermeling
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Cinzano 81
Chin Quin / Le Matin
 
 
Tihomir Dyankov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Sinestro 4
Stolzenberg / Wanderer
 
 
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Twilight
Toulon / Grannus
 
 
Imke Sundag
RFV Samern e.V.
Germany
Cerberus 9
Casquetto / Colman
 
 
Peter Erbach
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
Germany
Contex 12
Comte / Crazy Classic
 
 
Ivan Kisiov
RUFV Cappeln
Bulgaria
Caliberty OLD
Calido I / Liberty Life
 
 
Marcel Offermann
RSG Soonwald
Germany
Lio 6
Lavall I / Leuchtfeuer
 
 
Henry Vaske
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
Germany
Sunset Strip 2
Stakkato / Contendro I
 
 
Henrike Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Clintess 2
Clinton I / Windwurf
 
 
Johannes Beeken
RUFV Bösel e.V.
Germany
Faults Free
Con Air 7 / Carbano
 
 
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Greatest Boy
Carrera VDL / Great Pleasure
 
 
Emily Short
Reitclub Gut Waldhof e.V.
United States
Sithara 3
Scendix / Cornado NRW
 
 
Janne Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Sputnik 113
Stakkato / Contender
 
 
Emily Short
Reitclub Gut Waldhof e.V.
United States
Godess Hero Z
Glasgow van het Merelsnest / Heartbreaker
 
 
Frederike Staack
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cordoba Blue
Chacco-Blue / Amantus
 
 
Stefanie Jenß
RV St. Jürgen u. U.
Germany
Quickstead
Quicksilber / Escudo I
 
 
Jan Hermeling
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Boombastic H
Balou du Rouet / Acobat II
 
 
Christin Stagge Fältström
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Sweden
Compaxino
Camax L / Coronino
 
 
Adolfo Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf
Argentina
Intense N
Emerald / Argentinus
 
 
Jörg Fänger
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Cedrick 13
C-Max / Lancer III
 
 
Michael Tietjen
RUFV Lohne e.V.
Germany
Circle of Love
Cento / Contender
 
 
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Badaedos Jk
Baloubet du Rouet / Lancado
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070