Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
Karin Mäcken
RFV Emsbüren e.V. |
|||
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
|
|||
Lena Wilmering
RFV Kettenkamp e.V. |
|||
Tihomir Dyankov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|||
Tabea Neugebauer
RG Dangast e.V. |
|||
Franziska Wolke
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. |
|||
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Pauline Willen
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. |
|||
Loort Fleddermann
RC Hude e.V. |
|||
Ricardo Tabaczek
FuRV Timmel e.V. |
|||
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|||
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|||
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb. |
|||
Johannes Griesen
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U. |
|||
Catharina Nane Staack
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|||
Pia Burchard
RFV Börnsen e.V |
|||
Janne Visscher
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. |
|||
Frederike Staack
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|||
Marcus Busch
RFV Holdorf e.V. |
|||
Marcel Offermann
RSG Soonwald |
|||
Karl-heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V. |
|||
Linda Roling
RFV Sögel e.V. |
|||
Viktoria Bokern
RuFC Dinklage e.V. |
|||
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Kai Sundag
RUFV Samern e.V. |
|||
Karl-heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V. |
|||
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden |
|||
Nadja Neubauer
Bremer RC e.V. |
|||
Jaqueline Bührmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|||
Heinrich Richter
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|||
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Jan Hermeling
RG Klein Roscharden |
|||
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden |
|||
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|||
Emily Short
RC Gut Waldhof e.V. |
|||
Daniel Schwaf
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|||
Anna Ostermann
RUFV Lorup e.V. |
|||
Patrick Schmitz
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
|||
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden |
|||
Tabea-Marie Meiners
RV Ganderkesee |
|||
Nina Poppe
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|||
Julia Sawadka
RUFV Lohne e.V. |
|||
Janne Visscher
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. |
|||
Daniel Schwaf
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|||
Marcus Busch
RFV Holdorf e.V. |
|||
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|||
Annika Thölke
RV Visbek e.V. |
|||
Lukasz Przybylski
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
|||
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|||
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|||
Henrike Ostermann
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
|||
Emily Short
RC Gut Waldhof e.V. |
|||
Nina-Carlotta Meiners
RV Ganderkesee |
|||
Karl-Bernd Gayer
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
|||
Laura Overberg
RFV Dörpen u. Umgebung e.V. |
|||
Marius Horstmann
RV Ganderkesee |
|||
Silvio Wascher
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
|||
Annika Thölke
RV Visbek e.V. |
|||
Jaqueline Bührmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|||
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden |
|||
Hubert Hermeling
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern |
|||
Henrike Poggemann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
|||
Okko Pöllänen
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|||
Lukasz Przybylski
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
|||
Nora Winter
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|||
Marcel Offermann
RSG Soonwald |
|||
Georgi Zhelezchev
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|||
Kerstin Willenborg
RUFV Bösel e.V. |
|||
Sandra Wilharm
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V. |
|||
Inga Bruns
RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V. |
|||
Anne Ellmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|||
Jaike Gräfe
TG Bad Zwischenahn |
|||
Merle Güldenstern-broxtermann
RV Visbek e.V. |
|||
Frederike Staack
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Celine Wehner
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|||
Tammo Lindemann
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. |
|||
Lars Hauschild
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V. |
|||
Sabrina Gronewold
TG Bad Zwischenahn |
|||
Marcel Offermann
RSG Soonwald |
|||
Johannes Griesen
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U. |
|||
Johannes Zeppenfeld
RFV Dörpen u. Umgebung e.V. |
|||
Marielle Wilens
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung |
|||
Julia Sommer
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. |
|||
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||
Zuzana Mikova
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|||
Kerstin Willenborg
RUFV Bösel e.V. |
|||
Laura Overberg
RFV Dörpen u. Umgebung e.V. |
|||
Florian Ostermann
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
|||
Nora Winter
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|||
Ralf Prekel
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
|||
Nadine Meyer
RFV Holdorf e.V. |
|||
Mareike Kollenberg
RC Gut Waldhof e.V. |
|||
Inga Bruns B.Sc.
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. |
|||
Tihomir Dyankov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|||
Nicole Willenborg
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|||
Emilia Löser
RFV Niederneisen e.V. |
|||
Ralf Prekel
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
|||
Anne Lünswilken
RC Werlte e.V. |
|||
Jenny Johansson
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V. |
|||
Sarah Gellhaus
RV Visbek e.V. |
|||
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg |
|||
Dirk Visscher
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. |
|||
Anna Ostermann
RUFV Lorup e.V. |
|||
Anne Außel
PSG Lähden e.V. |
|||
Adolfo Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf |
|||
Yvonne Trojahn
RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V. |
|||
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden |
|||
Stefanie Jenß
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
|||
Emilia Löser
RFV Niederneisen e.V. |
|||
Jenny Johansson
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V. |
|||
Werner Kleimann
RFV Holdorf e.V. |
|||
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|||
Christian Holzum
RFV Holdorf e.V. |
|||
Rebecca Voigt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog |
|||
Marleen Apke
RUFV Ankum |
|||
Irena Westerholt
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. |
|||
Peter Erbach
RFV Emsbüren e.V. |
|||
Michael Tietjen
RUFV Lohne e.V. |
|||
Anne Sophie Selbach
RSG Soonwald |
|||
Henrike Ostermann
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
|||
Jan Hermeling
RG Klein Roscharden |
|||
Martina Strack
RFV Esterwegen |
|||
Helena Cassir
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|||
Sina Seeburg
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V. |
|||
Michael Tietjen
RUFV Lohne e.V. |
|||
Fouaad Mirza
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. |
|||
Ivan Kisyov
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V. |
|||
Franziska Menke
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern |
|||
Henry Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden |
|||
Nina-Carlotta Meiners
RV Ganderkesee |
|||
Adolfo Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf |
|||
Regine Janßen
RUFV Merzen |