Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-07-30 Münster: Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2020 – Westfalenwoche Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M 6 jährige
DE Münster 48157 Sudmühlenstr. 33
Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster
Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2020 – Westfalenwoche 2020-07-28
DE Münster 48157 Sudmühlenstr. 33
Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Pia Osterholt Pia Osterholt
Markus Renzel Markus Renzel
Marie Rellensmann Marie Rellensmann
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
George Bors George Catalin Bors
Sara Hollenbeck Sara Hollenbeck
Vera Brinck Vera Brinck
Carina Baudach Carina Baudach
Balazs Krucso Balazs Krucso
Markus Renzel Markus Renzel
Hendrik Dowe Hendrik Dowe
Rainer Peter Rainer Peter
Jeremy Sweetnam Jeremy Sweetnam
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Kyujin Lee Kyujin Lee
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
Markus Merschformann Markus Merschformann
Ann-Katrin Dettmer Ann-Katrin Dettmer
Manuel Feldmann Manuel Feldmann
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Dominik Schäfers Dominik Schäfers
Markus Merschformann Markus Merschformann
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Lina Renström Lina Renström
Gedeon Beermann Gedeon Ruven Beermann
Nele Paganetty Nele Paganetty
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Sebastian Karshüning Sebastian Karshüning
Hendrik Funke Hendrik Funke
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Sören Suppert Sören Suppert
Anniina Lintula Anniina Lintula
Dennis Albers Dennis Albers
Hendrik Dowe Hendrik Dowe
Sönke Fallenberg Sönke Fallenberg
Jeremy Sweetnam Jeremy Sweetnam
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Jannik Theele Jannik Theele
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Hendrik Dowe Hendrik Dowe
Tobias Kuhlage Tobias Kuhlage
Dennis Albers Dennis Albers
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Sandra Ter Bahne Sandra ter Bahne
Annabell Miesner Annabell Miesner
Jannik Theele Jannik Theele
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Sandra Ter Bahne Sandra ter Bahne
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Markus Renzel Markus Renzel
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Jeremy Sweetnam Jeremy Sweetnam
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Kathrin Vieregge Kathrin Vieregge
Daniel Schwaf Daniel Schwaf
Marie Schulze Topphoff Marie Schulze Topphoff
Marie Rellensmann Marie Rellensmann
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Kaya Lüthi Kaya Lüthi
Sebastian Karshüning Sebastian Karshüning
Thomas Wießner Thomas Wießner
Oliver Schulze Brüning Oliver Schulze Brüning

Münster: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M 6 jährige (Nr. 28/1-2) - Qualifikation zum Bundeschampionat des Deutschen Springpferdes 2020 Qualifikation für westf. Pferde zum WESTFALEN-CHAMPIONAT

tournament: Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2020 – Westfalenwoche, Münster to tournament
date: 30.07.2020
Location: Münster
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Conchobar
Christoph Columbus / Colman
 
 
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Plot Keeps
Plot Blue / For Keeps
 
 
Annabell Miesner
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Corazon Mio
Comme il faut 5 / Quinta Real
 
 
Hendrik Dowe
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Django S 4
Dakar / Corofino I
 
 
Sönke Fallenberg
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Pilotara G
Pilothago / Zacharov Tn
 
 
Markus Renzel
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.
Germany
Lopez One
Lord Pizarro / Calypso II
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Zinedream
Zinedine B / Contender
 
 
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Finja 176
Firth of Lorne / Argentinus
 
 
Markus Merschformann
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Corella 12
Colestus / Cambridge
 
 
Sandra ter Bahne
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Cascare 4
Windows van het Costersveld / Friedenstraum
 
 
Pia Osterholt
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Pilo 12
Pilothago / Cordobes I
 
 
Jannik Theele
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Germany
Nikko 8
Numero Uno / Continue
 
 
Nele Paganetty
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Cornetto 60
Cormint / Argentinus
 
 
Sören Suppert
RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
Germany
Pepper Deluxe
Peppermill / Landadel
 
 
Thomas Wießner
Club d. Pferdefreunde Goch e.V.
Germany
Sieshof's Däumeling
Diacasall / Grosso Z
 
 
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Dembelé L
Diamant de Semilly / Windows van het Costersveld
 
 
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Cwept 4
Cascadello / Giorgio
 
 
Hendrik Dowe
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Cup Cake R
Cup Cooper / Arpeggio
 
 
Rainer Peter
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.
Germany
Cordijana 4
Comme il faut 5 / Cordalme Z
 
 
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Cardano L
Cayetano L / Dinard L
 
 
Pashalis Ballas
RV Altena e.V.
Greece
La Waux
Lavall I / Acord II
 
 
Markus Renzel
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.
Germany
Com Es Ta
Comme il faut 5 / Caretino
 
 
Anniina Lintula
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Finland
Kalakao L
Kalaska de Semilly / Cayetano L
 
 
Vera Brinck
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Dürers Macho
Der Dürer / Natiello xx
 
 
Sara Hollenbeck
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Doolin Bay OLD
Diamant de Semilly / Contendro I
 
 
Lina Renström
Germany
Laudatia
Lyjanero / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Daniel Schwaf
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Eldorados 2
Embassy II / Contender
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Sunshine
Spiderman / Lissacor
 
 
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Lector 17
Lord Pezi Junior / Cancara
 
 
Gedeon Ruven Beermann
RUFV Friesoythe
Germany
Starlet Queen B
Stakkato / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Chestnut 37
Cascadello / For Keeps
 
 
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Dubolensky
Douglas / Windows van het Costersveld
 
 
Jeremy Sweetnam
PSC Ising e.V.
Ireland
Capintero
Cartusch 21 / Arpeggio
 
 
Dennis Albers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Calisto W
Carrico / Montendro I
 
 
Jeremy Sweetnam
PSC Ising e.V.
Ireland
Pilothago's Pünktchen P
Pilothago / Cornado NRW
 
 
Carina Baudach
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Nikita de Reve
Nabab de Rêve / Calato
 
 
Kathrin Vieregge
RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
Germany
Nemo 428
Numero Uno / Guidam
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Sig Barton
Balous Bellini / Christiano
 
 
Hendrik Dowe
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Connycor 3
Carrico / Quinta Real
 
 
Ann-Katrin Dettmer
Reitverein Frotheim-Isenstedt e.V.
Germany
Darena
Diarado / Potsdam
 
 
Manuel Feldmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Lizarro 5
Lord Pizarro / Landrover
 
 
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Emil 153
Ehrentanz I / Landadel
 
 
Markus Renzel
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.
Germany
Chaloubet 3
Chaman / Classe VDL
 
 
Dominik Schäfers
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Casparo 36
Cascadello II / Corofino II
 
 
Sandra ter Bahne
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Lucky Luke 463
Lord Pizarro / Callistus
 
 
Marie Rellensmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Hubertus Eschenbruch
Germany
Call me Casper
Cassitano / Holland
 
 
Jeremy Sweetnam
PSC Ising e.V.
Ireland
Caspar H 6
Cornado NRW / Lamoureux II
 
 
Dennis Albers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Carica W
Carrico / Royale W
 
 
Jannik Theele
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Germany
Starlight R
Stolzenberg / Raphael
 
 
Marie Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Villimey v. Gaste
Van Helsing / Quality 9
 
 
Marie Rellensmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Hubertus Eschenbruch
Germany
Call me Crasy
Cassitano / Ehrenmarsch
 
 
George Catalin Bors
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Romania
Concare PS
Conthargos / Windows van het Costersveld
 
 
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Coupeggio
Capistrano / Quipeggio
 
 
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Canabaz
Cascadello / Calido I
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Caillon
Comme il faut 5 / Corallo
 
 
Kaya Lüthi
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Califee 3
Calido I / Julio Mariner xx
 
 
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Quick and Easy 6
Querlybet Hero / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Germany
Mylady Claire BLD
Mylord Carthago / Calando I
 
 
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Deville
Dantos Hbc / Veron
 
 
Balazs Krucso
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Hungary
Aranykapu Qualytano
Quality 9 / Caretano Z
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Elton As
El Salvador / Congress 4
 
 
Oliver Schulze Brüning
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Chrissy 14
Caretino Gold / Chin Chin
 
 
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
El Chico B
Eldorado de Hus Ebel / Levisto Z
 
 
Hendrik Funke
RV Velen e.V.
Germany
Quibelle S
Quick Star / Calido I
 
 
Markus Merschformann
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Checker 80
Clarcon / Baloussini
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Germany
Big Boston
Baloubet du Rouet / Cassini I
 
 
Kyujin Lee
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Korea, Republic of
Carla 251
Cascadello / Contagio
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070