Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-07-31 Schnarup-Thumby: Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Schnarup-Thumby 24891 Schnaruperstr. 20
Schnaruperstr. 20 , 24891 Schnarup-Thumby
Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020 2020-07-30
DE Schnarup-Thumby 24891 Schnaruperstr. 20
Schnaruperstr. 20 , 24891 Schnarup-Thumby
Ulrike Pöhls Ulrike Pöhls
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Yunjing Wang Yunjing Ella Wang
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Angela Kaun Angela Kaun
Katharina Adam Katharina Adam
Marie Bendig Marie Bendig
Thomas Voß Thomas Voß
Mattis Johannsen Mattis Johannsen
Hanna Jensen Hanna Jensen
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Anne Tuschke Anne Tuschke
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Jonte Hansen Jonte Hansen
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Hauke Schneider Hauke Schneider
Hanna Jensen Hanna Jensen
Yunjing Wang Yunjing Ella Wang
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Lisa Küntzler Lisa Küntzler
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Stephan Johannsen Stephan Johannsen
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Tim Schwanke Tim Schwanke
Tanja Christiansen Tanja Christiansen
Thomas Voß Thomas Voß
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann

 Schnarup-Thumby: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 09)

tournament: Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020, Schnarup-Thumby to tournament
date: 31.07.2020
Location: Schnarup-Thumby
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
1
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Quintess
FRH Quaid / Zeus
0.0060.32
2
Yunjing Ella Wang
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
La Chance de Jade
Lord If de Chalusse / Corland
0.0062.33
3
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Suedwind's Ciganello
Clarimo Ask / Chalan
0.0062.47
4
Anne Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Billie Jean 10
Caretino / Capitol II
0.0064.92
5
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Forward
For Pleasure / Corisco
0.0065.57
6
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Centower D
Cellestial / Contact Me
0.0065.64
7
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Quadro 23
Quadros 3 / Caretino
0.0065.73
8
Tanja Christiansen
Germany
Her Champoluc
Camaro M / Cortez I
0.0071.07
9
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Chanel
Casall Ask / Corrado I
0.0071.17
10
Jonte Hansen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Florenz I
Catoo / Nekton
0.0072.00
11
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Number Five P
Numero Uno / Caretino
0.0072.73
12
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Dustinov
Ustinov / Concorde
0.0075.06
not placed:
13
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chaccodello
Chacco-Blue / Quattro B
0.0075.39
14
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Dolores II
For Fashion / Caretino
4.0061.68
15
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Alicestar S
Araldik / Phantom
4.0063.45
16
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Casabi RN
Cachas / Calato
4.0063.96
17
Dirk Ahlmann
Germany
Cascofino
Cascadello / Corofino I
4.0068.04
18
Marie Bendig
RFV Stockstadt e.V.
Germany
C'Est Lotta
Clearway / Totoche Du Banney
4.0068.65
19
Yunjing Ella Wang
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Quidamia D
Quidam de Revel / Cassini I
4.0069.96
20
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Dantus H
Danthes H / Titus
4.0071.61
21
Stephan Johannsen
PSG Hörup u. umg.
Germany
Q-Couleur
Quintero / Calypso IV
4.0071.77
22
Mattis Johannsen
PSG Hörup u. umg.
Germany
Conrino Mb
Con Air 7 / Lorentin I
7.0085.61
23
Dirk Ahlmann
Germany
Charleston
Cascadello / Cantus
7.0086.60
24
Tim Schwanke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Clay 13
Clarimo Ask / Caribo GL
8.0065.63
25
Hanna Jensen
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Calana
Calido I / Ahorn Z
8.0068.19
26
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Casaltino II VA
Casall Ask / Carthago
8.0071.04
27
Angela Kaun
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Conquest 19
Concord 60 / Lonely Boy
10.0081.11
28
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Call Me Baby Blue
Chacco-Blue / Drosselklang II
10.0099.84
29
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Coranos
Coronas / Dublin L
11.0086.86
30
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Claas
Concreto / Cor de la Bryère
11.00102.76
31
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Cazoo
Clinton I / Cassini II
12.0073.47
32
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Gerardus 2
Carambole / Iroko
12.0090.10
33
Hanna Jensen
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Double Dutch R
Diarado / Corrado I
19.00119.25
retired / eliminated
Lisa Küntzler
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Soniador 2
Stakko / Argentinus
Hauke Schneider
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
la Petite Titanic
Katharina Adam
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Sirius A
Stolzenberg / Contendro I
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070