Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-07-30 Schnarup-Thumby: Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Schnarup-Thumby 24891 Schnaruperstr. 20
Schnaruperstr. 20 , 24891 Schnarup-Thumby
Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020 2020-07-30
DE Schnarup-Thumby 24891 Schnaruperstr. 20
Schnaruperstr. 20 , 24891 Schnarup-Thumby
Nele Friedrichsen Nele Friedrichsen
Marie Bendig Marie Bendig
Katharina Adam Katharina Adam
Matthias Ketelsen Matthias Ketelsen
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Yunjing Wang Yunjing Ella Wang
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Tanja Christiansen Tanja Christiansen
Andreas Ripke Andreas Ripke
Lena Schuch Lena Schuch
Yunjing Wang Yunjing Ella Wang
Georgia Timmermann Georgia Timmermann
Esther Bichmann Esther Bichmann
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Hanna Jensen Hanna Jensen
Karina Leichle Karina Leichle
Hanna Jensen Hanna Jensen
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Claudia Wolff Claudia Wolff
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Elisa Sanmann Elisa Sanmann
Raffaele Valente Raffaele Valente
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Katharina Adam Katharina Adam
Lena Tuschke Lena Tuschke
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Bianca Selonke Bianca Selonke
Ulrich Ahlmann Ulrich Ahlmann
Georgia Timmermann Georgia Timmermann
Angela Kaun Angela Kaun
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Jane Jacobsen Jane Jacobsen
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Jane Jacobsen Jane Jacobsen
Marie Thomsen Marie Thomsen
Katharina Wolff Katharina Wolff
Andreas Ripke Andreas Ripke
Raffaele Valente Raffaele Valente
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann

 Schnarup-Thumby: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 07)

tournament: Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020, Schnarup-Thumby to tournament
date: 30.07.2020
Location: Schnarup-Thumby
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
1
Yunjing Ella Wang
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
La Chance de Jade
Lord If de Chalusse / Corland
0.0059.33
2
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Kiss Me Miss Elly
Corrado I / Leonce
0.0059.97
3
Hanna Jensen
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Double Dutch R
Diarado / Corrado I
0.0060.82
4
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Clintello 3
Cascadello / Clinton I
0.0060.84
5
Andreas Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Acaja
Numero Uno / Liberty Son
0.0062.31
6
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cascofino
Cascadello / Corofino I
0.0062.39
7
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Lord Favorit
Favoritas xx / Lord
0.0063.15
8
Georgia Timmermann
Denmark
Pugemölles SIF
0.0064.39
9
Raffaele Valente
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
Italy
Cataleya 11
Castelan II Pkz / Contender
0.0065.56
10
Claudia Wolff
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Cascaya 73
Cachas / Contender
0.0065.72
11
Raffaele Valente
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
Italy
Cassella 2
Carrico / Colman
0.0065.93
12
Marie Bendig
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Diarados Blue
Diarado / Chacco-Blue
0.0066.15
13
Katharina Adam
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Viva Balou
Viscount / Balou du Rouet
0.0066.17
14
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Gru 10
Carentan / Claudio
0.0066.29
15
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Centower D
Cellestial / Contact Me
0.0066.41
16
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Carcano
Cascadello / Cassini I
0.0066.81
not placed:
17
Katharina Adam
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Sirius A
Stolzenberg / Contendro I
0.0067.41
18
Lena Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Cacau FF
Canturat / Verdi
0.0068.32
19
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Demax
Diarado / Esteban xx
1.0069.27
20
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Tizian 79
Toulon / Cassini I
1.0069.31
21
Nele Friedrichsen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Crockett 18
Corrado I / Paramount
1.0069.49
22
Georgia Timmermann
Denmark
Calia
1.0070.05
23
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Claas
Concreto / Cor de la Bryère
1.0070.09
24
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Corazon K
Cascadello / Grosso Z
1.0071.62
25
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Gerardus 2
Carambole / Iroko
1.0071.97
26
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Pablo 538
Perigueux / Contendro I
2.0075.38
27
Yunjing Ella Wang
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Zara 104
Baloubet du Rouet / Corrado I
4.0056.96
28
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cortheo D 2
Contendro I / Carolus I
4.0061.04
29
Bianca Selonke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Sweet Sunrise
Stolzenberg / Balou du Rouet
4.0063.29
30
Karina Leichle
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Denmark
Cox S Bazar
Carrico / Briscar
4.0063.71
31
Katharina Wolff
Balzers
Germany
Biscaya 51
Cassiano / Chambertin
4.0064.56
32
Elisa Sanmann
PS im Mittelpunkt e.V.
Germany
Chelino 11
Chepetto / Candillo Z
4.0064.80
33
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Cormiro 3
Cormint / Lasino
4.0065.26
34
Lena Schuch
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Düster
Diarado / Paramount
4.0065.41
35
Tanja Christiansen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Her Champoluc
Camaro M / Cortez I
4.0065.95
36
Esther Bichmann
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Felicitas BS
Hermes de Lux / Contendro I
4.0065.96
37
Hanna Jensen
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Calana
Calido I / Ahorn Z
4.0067.54
38
Andreas Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Capumonte
Clarcon / Chalet
4.0068.34
39
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Dantus H
Danthes H / Titus
4.0068.40
40
Angela Kaun
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Conquest 19
Concord 60 / Lonely Boy
4.0068.90
41
Ulrich Ahlmann
RG Gut Neu Nordsee e.V.
Germany
Aska Blue
Askari / Chacco-Blue
5.0069.23
42
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Paula's Dream
Diarado / Corrado I
5.0071.30
43
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Greece 5
Mylord Carthago / Quinar
5.0072.94
44
Matthias Ketelsen
RFV Schleswig-Gut Winning
Germany
Babalou F
Balou du Rouet / Gullit
6.0073.80
45
Jane Jacobsen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Can Count on me
Cassini II / Acorado I
8.0068.45
46
Marie Thomsen
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Coriana 50
Capo Cassione / Solar
11.0079.84
47
Jane Jacobsen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Cassianorin
Cassiano / Lorentin I
18.0089.80
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070