Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-07-30 Schnarup-Thumby: Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Schnarup-Thumby 24891 Schnaruperstr. 20
Schnaruperstr. 20 , 24891 Schnarup-Thumby
Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020 2020-07-30
DE Schnarup-Thumby 24891 Schnaruperstr. 20
Schnaruperstr. 20 , 24891 Schnarup-Thumby
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Karina Leichle Karina Leichle
Stefanie Heyden Stefanie Heyden
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Yunjing Wang Yunjing Ella Wang
Ragna Thiesen Ragna Thiesen
Malin Petersen Malin Petersen
Raffaele Valente Raffaele Valente
Raffaele Valente Raffaele Valente
Stephan Johannsen Stephan Johannsen
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Bianca Selonke Bianca Klügel
Alina Rohloff Alina Rohloff
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Karina Leichle Karina Leichle
Yunjing Wang Yunjing Ella Wang
Jaike Jensen Jaike Jensen
Miamaja Lundblad Miamaja Lundblad
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Marie Bendig Marie Bendig
Maike Cordsen Maike Cordsen
Janne Erichsen Janne Marike Erichsen
Neele Hinrichsen Neele Hinrichsen
Andreas Ripke Andreas Ripke
Franziska Jakobs Franziska Jakobs Dr.
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Neele Hinrichsen Neele Hinrichsen
Lena Tuschke Lena Tuschke
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Marie Bendig Marie Bendig
Malin Petersen Malin Petersen
Miamaja Lundblad Miamaja Lundblad
Mattis Johannsen Mattis Johannsen
Matthias Ketelsen Matthias Ketelsen
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen
Morena Petersen Morena Petersen
Andreas Ripke Andreas Ripke

 Schnarup-Thumby: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 05)

tournament: Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020, Schnarup-Thumby to tournament
date: 30.07.2020
Location: Schnarup-Thumby
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
1
Yunjing Ella Wang
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Quidamia D
Quidam de Revel / Cassini I
0.0057.38
2
Yunjing Ella Wang
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Zara 104
Baloubet du Rouet / Corrado I
0.0057.88
3
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Risico 6
Riscal la Silla / Caretino
0.0058.16
4
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Lorano 18
Loran / Romino
0.0060.82
5
Andreas Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Acaja
Numero Uno / Liberty Son
0.0061.55
6
Bianca Klügel
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Sweet Sunrise
Stolzenberg / Balou du Rouet
0.0061.68
7
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Cazoo
Clinton I / Cassini II
0.0062.29
8
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Glory von Kielslueck
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
0.0062.49
9
Malin Petersen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Sweden
Ebony 103
Hirtentanz 2 / Casall Ask
0.0062.75
10
Andreas Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cooper B
Cellestial / Kolibri
0.0065.06
11
Marie Bendig
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
C'Est Lotta
Clearway / Totoche Du Banney
0.0067.31
12
Raffaele Valente
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
Italy
Cassella 2
Carrico / Colman
0.0067.38
13
Ragna Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Campino TH
Casall Ask / Cassini I
0.0067.49
14
Malin Petersen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Sweden
Charly Brown 311
Cardenio / Heraldik xx
0.0067.73
not placed:
15
Mattis Johannsen
PSG Hörup u. umg.
Germany
Conrino Mb
Con Air 7 / Lorentin I
0.0068.69
16
Raffaele Valente
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
Italy
Cataleya 11
Castelan II Pkz / Contender
0.0069.33
17
Morena Petersen
Schubyer RV
Germany
Cassy 92
Corrado I / Lucky Lionell
0.0070.21
18
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Clintello 3
Cascadello / Clinton I
0.0070.55
19
Lena Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Cacau FF
Canturat / Verdi
0.0071.35
20
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carissimo 25
Cascadello / Clinton I
0.0071.47
21
Alina Rohloff
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
Germany
Larifari
Larimar / Contendro I
0.0073.81
22
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nickel 21
Numero Uno / Lorentin I
1.0075.85
23
Karina Leichle
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Denmark
Sunday Fame
Stolzenberg / Federweisser
4.0060.72
24
Karina Leichle
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Denmark
Hilada
Kannan / Cruising
4.0061.72
25
Stephan Johannsen
PSG Hörup u. umg.
Germany
Q-Couleur
Quintero / Calypso IV
4.0063.28
26
Janne Marike Erichsen
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
Germany
Carl-Heinz 4
Calido I / Argentinus
4.0067.04
27
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Covina
Casdorff / Cassini I
4.0068.68
27
Marie Bendig
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Diarados Blue
Diarado / Chacco-Blue
4.0068.68
29
Jaike Jensen
RFV Föhr
Germany
Cosmo 100
Cosido / Carpaccio
4.0069.33
30
Franziska Jakobs Dr.
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Askirah K
Asklepios / Adler
4.0071.28
31
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Corazon K
Cascadello / Grosso Z
5.0078.02
32
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Caliato
Calido I / Calato
5.0078.37
33
Neele Hinrichsen
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
Germany
Its A Fact
Aldatus Z / Glidawn Diamond
8.0066.02
34
Miamaja Lundblad
Schubyer RV
Denmark
Dynah 3
Dynamite van het Hazelarenhoekje / Animo
8.0067.60
35
Maike Cordsen
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Cador 12
Catoo / Joliot
9.0094.92
36
Stefanie Heyden
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
C'est Luna
Diarado / Quinar
12.0065.17
37
Miamaja Lundblad
Schubyer RV
Denmark
Carter T
Catoo / Coriander
12.0069.22
38
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Claas
Concreto / Cor de la Bryère
12.00103.38
39
Matthias Ketelsen
RFV Schleswig-Gut Winning
Germany
Babalou F
Balou du Rouet / Gullit
13.0094.29
40
Neele Hinrichsen
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
Germany
Idol 58
Ibisco xx / Lord
16.0067.06
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070