Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-07-30 Schnarup-Thumby: Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Schnarup-Thumby 24891 Schnaruperstr. 20
Schnaruperstr. 20 , 24891 Schnarup-Thumby
Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020 2020-07-30
DE Schnarup-Thumby 24891 Schnaruperstr. 20
Schnaruperstr. 20 , 24891 Schnarup-Thumby
Jaike Jensen Jaike Jensen
Miamaja Lundblad Miamaja Lundblad
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Hellen Hagge Hellen Josephine Hagge
Franziska Jakobs Franziska Jakobs Dr.
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Stefanie Heyden Stefanie Heyden
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Andreas Ripke Andreas Ripke
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Andreas Ripke Andreas Ripke
Neele Hinrichsen Neele Hinrichsen
Malin Petersen Malin Petersen
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Miamaja Lundblad Miamaja Lundblad
Carina Petersen Carina Petersen
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Raffaele Valente Raffaele Valente
Alina Rohloff Alina Rohloff
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Morena Petersen Morena Petersen
Ingmar Henke Ingmar Henke
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Janne Erichsen Janne Marike Erichsen
Malin Petersen Malin Petersen
Morena Petersen Morena Petersen
Neele Hinrichsen Neele Hinrichsen
Lisa Jöhnk Lisa Jöhnk
Bianca Selonke Bianca Klügel
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Ines Behlau Ines Behlau
Stephan Johannsen Stephan Johannsen
Matthias Ketelsen Matthias Ketelsen

 Schnarup-Thumby: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 04)

tournament: Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020, Schnarup-Thumby to tournament
date: 30.07.2020
Location: Schnarup-Thumby
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
1
Bianca Klügel
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Sweet Sunrise
Stolzenberg / Balou du Rouet
0.0057.02
2
Raffaele Valente
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
Italy
Cataleya 11
Castelan II Pkz / Contender
0.0059.07
3
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Caliato
Calido I / Calato
0.0061.96
4
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Gwen 50
Cascadello / Quick Star
0.0062.27
5
Lisa Jöhnk
Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
Germany
Quentino Red
Quipeggio / Red Patrick xx
0.0062.69
6
Malin Petersen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Sweden
Ebony 103
Hirtentanz 2 / Casall Ask
0.0062.83
7
Andreas Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Grode Deern
Casall Ask / Landjunge
0.0064.05
8
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Credo 29
Casall Ask / For Pleasure
0.0064.12
9
Franziska Jakobs Dr.
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Askirah K
Asklepios / Adler
0.0065.44
10
Neele Hinrichsen
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
Germany
Idol 58
Ibisco xx / Lord
0.0066.55
11
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Cerenade
Cascadello / Cassini II
0.0068.28
12
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cinnamon de Puuvil
Cascadello / Latano I
0.0069.19
not placed:
13
Ingmar Henke
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Cardhu TH
Casalito / Caretino
0.0070.39
14
Stephan Johannsen
PSG Hörup u. umg.
Germany
Cosi Matti
Centurion 13 / Cantus
0.0071.77
15
Matthias Ketelsen
RFV Schleswig-Gut Winning
Germany
Babalou F
Balou du Rouet / Gullit
1.0072.54
16
Morena Petersen
Schubyer RV
Germany
Lia 52
Limbus / Calypso IV
1.0074.45
17
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Corazon K
Cascadello / Grosso Z
1.0075.32
18
Andreas Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cooper B
Cellestial / Kolibri
2.0077.18
19
Stefanie Heyden
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
C'est Luna
Diarado / Quinar
4.0060.74
20
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Glory von Kielslueck
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
4.0063.54
21
Malin Petersen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Sweden
Charly Brown 311
Cardenio / Heraldik xx
4.0067.21
22
Morena Petersen
Schubyer RV
Germany
Cassy 92
Corrado I / Lucky Lionell
4.0067.29
23
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carissimo 25
Cascadello / Clinton I
4.0067.49
24
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Mitch 37
Mylord Carthago / Landos
4.0068.54
25
Hellen Josephine Hagge
RV St. Hubertus Rendsburg e.V.
Germany
Cablue
Cachas / Crosby
4.0068.74
26
Alina Rohloff
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
Germany
Larifari
Larimar / Contendro I
5.0074.94
27
Ines Behlau
PSV Breklingfeld
Germany
Kosima 74
Quo Vados I / Carthago
5.0075.88
28
Janne Marike Erichsen
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
Germany
Carl-Heinz 4
Calido I / Argentinus
8.0066.88
29
Neele Hinrichsen
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
Germany
Its A Fact
Aldatus Z / Glidawn Diamond
8.0069.98
30
Jaike Jensen
RFV Föhr
Germany
Cosmo 100
Cosido / Carpaccio
8.0070.07
31
Miamaja Lundblad
Schubyer RV
Denmark
Carter T
Catoo / Coriander
31.0096.46
retired / eliminated
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Claridos
Clarimo Ask / Landos
Carina Petersen
RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
Germany
Looping Louie 5
Larimar / Carry
Miamaja Lundblad
Schubyer RV
Denmark
Grazie Mille
Plot Blue / Heartbreaker
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Leojano Z
Levisto Alpha Z / Carthago
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070