Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-07-30 Schnarup-Thumby: Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Schnarup-Thumby 24891 Schnaruperstr. 20
Schnaruperstr. 20 , 24891 Schnarup-Thumby
Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020 2020-07-30
DE Schnarup-Thumby 24891 Schnaruperstr. 20
Schnaruperstr. 20 , 24891 Schnarup-Thumby
Lena Tuschke Lena Tuschke
Helene Schulz Helene Catharina Schulz
Thomas Voß Thomas Voß
Andreas Ripke Andreas Ripke
Dirk Thomsen Dirk Thomsen
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Karina Leichle Karina Leichle
Miamaja Lundblad Miamaja Lundblad
Thomas Voß Thomas Voß
Sarah Pröpper Sarah Pröpper
Johanna Weber Johanna Weber
Sarah-Fee Gonell Sarah-Fee Gonell
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen
Karina Leichle Karina Leichle
Ingmar Henke Ingmar Henke
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen
Lena Tuschke Lena Tuschke
Matthias Ketelsen Matthias Ketelsen
Anne Tuschke Anne Tuschke
Hannah Luth Hannah Luth
Tanja Christiansen Tanja Christiansen
Hella Jensen Hella Jensen
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Stephan Johannsen Stephan Johannsen
Johanna Weber Johanna Weber
Sarah Pröpper Sarah Pröpper
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Andreas Ripke Andreas Ripke
Peer Hagge Peer Hagge
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Miamaja Lundblad Miamaja Lundblad
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause

 Schnarup-Thumby: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 03)

tournament: Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020, Schnarup-Thumby to tournament
date: 30.07.2020
Location: Schnarup-Thumby
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Johanna Weber
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Germany
Clarcona
Clarcon / Larimar
8.80
2
Johanna Weber
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Germany
Chabaloue
Chap II / Balou du Rouet
8.70
3
Andreas Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Capumonte
Clarcon / Chalet
8.50
4
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Haya von Kielslück
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
8.40
4
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Casallbertin PS
Casallco / Chacco-Blue
8.40
6
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Cerenade
Cascadello / Cassini II
8.30
6
Peer Hagge
RV St. Hubertus Rendsburg e.V.
Germany
Claus Julius
Cascadello / Corrado I
8.30
8
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Carlios
Casall Ask / Larimar
8.20
8
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cinnamon de Puuvil
Cascadello / Latano I
8.20
8
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Calciano
Cidane / Hors la Loi II
8.20
11
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Dayton 25
Dantos Hbc / Indoctro
8.10
11
Stephan Johannsen
PSG Hörup u. umg.
Germany
Cosi Matti
Centurion 13 / Cantus
8.10
13
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Touman
Toulon / Colman
8.00
13
Karina Leichle
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Denmark
Liberian Girl 4
Lord Z / Exploit de Roulard
8.00
13
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Mitch 37
Mylord Carthago / Landos
8.00
13
Anne Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Chocolate 99
Casalito / Calato
8.00
13
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Gwen 50
Cascadello / Quick Star
8.00
not placed:
18
Miamaja Lundblad
Schubyer RV
Denmark
Crystal Blue
Clooney / Coriano
7.90
18
Sarah-Fee Gonell
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Debbie G 3
Alant / Aloube Z
7.90
18
Sarah Pröpper
Schubyer RV
Germany
Clacor
Clarimo Ask / Cor de la Bryère
7.90
18
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Cascado 15
Cascadello / Caretino
7.90
22
Tanja Christiansen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Cervello
Cassillias / Graf Top
7.80
23
Andreas Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Grode Deern
Casall Ask / Landjunge
7.60
24
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Quickeur
Pikeur Quick Fire / Carolus I
7.40
25
Lena Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Galante 108
Alant / Carthago
7.30
26
Miamaja Lundblad
Schubyer RV
Denmark
Beyond Limits
Bamako de Muze / Carthago
7.20
27
Sarah Pröpper
Schubyer RV
Germany
Haya 26
Adagio de Talma / Calido I
7.10
28
Helene Catharina Schulz
RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
Germany
Catania 142
Casall Ask / Carthago
7.00
28
Lena Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Cacau FF
Canturat / Verdi
7.00
28
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Hof Lütt Beek True Delight
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Quick Star
7.00
31
Hannah Luth
RFV Husbyharde e.V.
Germany
Hedda von Kielslück
Casalito
6.90
31
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Gretel von der Wiesharde
Carbano / Calando I
6.90
33
Ingmar Henke
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Cardhu TH
Casalito / Caretino
6.60
34
Dirk Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Canabis TH
Casall Ask / Cassini I
6.20
35
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Quel Homme 7
Quidam de Revel / Cassini I
6.10
35
Karina Leichle
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Denmark
Cox S Bazar
Carrico / Briscar
6.10
37
Matthias Ketelsen
RFV Schleswig-Gut Winning
Germany
Master Class
Marius Claudius / Con Air 7
6.00
38
Hella Jensen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Benno 173
Bonaparte 81 / Loran
0.00
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070