Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-07-30 Schnarup-Thumby: Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Schnarup-Thumby 24891 Schnaruperstr. 20
Schnaruperstr. 20 , 24891 Schnarup-Thumby
Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020 2020-07-30
DE Schnarup-Thumby 24891 Schnaruperstr. 20
Schnaruperstr. 20 , 24891 Schnarup-Thumby
Karina Leichle Karina Leichle
Thomas Voß Thomas Voß
Sarah Pröpper Sarah Pröpper
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Lena Tuschke Lena Tuschke
Jannik Bremer Jannik Bremer
Nane Dehn Nane Nikolaus Dehn
Franziska Jakobs Franziska Jakobs Dr.
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Raffaele Valente Raffaele Valente
Miamaja Lundblad Miamaja Lundblad
Raffaele Valente Raffaele Valente
Laura Jahn Laura Jahn
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen
Nico Jensen Nico Jensen
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Sarah Pröpper Sarah Pröpper
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Hella Jensen Hella Jensen
Matthias Ketelsen Matthias Ketelsen
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Liza Recsey Liza Recsey
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Anne Tuschke Anne Tuschke
Madita Bruhn Madita Bruhn
Matthias Ketelsen Matthias Ketelsen
Lena Schuch Lena Schuch
Miamaja Lundblad Miamaja Lundblad
Johanna Weber Johanna Weber
Axel Antrack Axel Antrack
Madita Bruhn Madita Bruhn
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen

 Schnarup-Thumby: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 02)

tournament: Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020, Schnarup-Thumby to tournament
date: 30.07.2020
Location: Schnarup-Thumby
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cherie 235
Cascadello / Calido I
8.60
2
Johanna Weber
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Germany
Chabaloue
Chap II / Balou du Rouet
8.50
3
Matthias Ketelsen
RFV Schleswig-Gut Winning
Germany
Silver Star 41
Silvester / Carthago
8.40
4
Sarah Pröpper
Schubyer RV
Germany
Clacor
Clarimo Ask / Cor de la Bryère
8.30
4
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Casallbertin PS
Casallco / Chacco-Blue
8.30
6
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Haya von Kielslück
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
8.20
7
Karina Leichle
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Denmark
Liberian Girl 4
Lord Z / Exploit de Roulard
8.10
7
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Amanda 307
Adagio de Talma / La Zarras
8.10
9
Nane Nikolaus Dehn
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Haptika
Baracuda 4 / Sir Shostakovich xx
8.00
9
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Quickeur
Pikeur Quick Fire / Carolus I
8.00
11
Miamaja Lundblad
Schubyer RV
Denmark
Beyond Limits
Bamako de Muze / Carthago
7.90
11
Madita Bruhn
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Amazing 46
Aldan / Hondsrug Don Gregory
7.90
not placed:
13
Sarah Pröpper
Schubyer RV
Germany
Haya 26
Adagio de Talma / Calido I
7.80
13
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cayadino
Cayado 3 / Pikeur Quick Fire
7.80
13
Lena Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Galante 108
Alant / Carthago
7.80
13
Jannik Bremer
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
Germany
Hetty 11
Contendro I / For Pleasure
7.80
13
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Touman
Toulon / Colman
7.80
13
Matthias Ketelsen
RFV Schleswig-Gut Winning
Germany
Master Class
Marius Claudius / Con Air 7
7.80
19
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cornetto Uno
Cornet Obolensky / Numero Uno
7.70
19
Miamaja Lundblad
Schubyer RV
Denmark
Crystal Blue
Clooney / Coriano
7.70
19
Raffaele Valente
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
Italy
Galaxy 71
Cascavelle / Ahorn Z
7.70
19
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Chapeau W
Casall Ask / Calido I
7.70
23
Anne Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Con Carinja
Contendro II / Newton
7.60
24
Hella Jensen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Benno 173
Bonaparte 81 / Loran
7.40
25
Madita Bruhn
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Wiesbylls Dufte Biene
Dreidimensional AT NRW / Nordstar
7.20
25
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Chantall 32
Casall Ask / Candillo Z
7.20
27
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Cashy 5
Cash and Carry
7.10
28
Lena Schuch
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
La vie est belle 13
Livello
6.60
29
Franziska Jakobs Dr.
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Casper Pollux D
Calidrio / Venu du Theil 2
6.30
30
Laura Jahn
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Ebony's Elli
Earl / Likoto xx
6.00
31
Nico Jensen
Ostermooringer RV e.V.
Germany
Holly J
Cormint / New Time
5.90
32
Liza Recsey
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Italy
Crillina
Caplan
0.00
32
Axel Antrack
Reitsportzentrum Schleswig e.V.
Germany
Serena 76
Spartacus TN / Cor de la Bryère
0.00
32
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Cayiano
Cayado 3 / Caretino
0.00
32
Raffaele Valente
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
Italy
Smiling breeze
Stakkato Gold / Embassy I
0.00
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070