Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-07-30 Schnarup-Thumby: Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*
DE Schnarup-Thumby 24891 Schnaruperstr. 20
Schnaruperstr. 20 , 24891 Schnarup-Thumby
Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020 2020-07-30
DE Schnarup-Thumby 24891 Schnaruperstr. 20
Schnaruperstr. 20 , 24891 Schnarup-Thumby
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen
Liza Recsey Liza Recsey
Sarah Pröpper Sarah Pröpper
Raffaele Valente Raffaele Valente
Laura Jahn Laura Jahn
Samantha Schade Samantha Josephine Schade
Axel Antrack Axel Antrack
Michael Clausen Michael Clausen
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Dirk Thomsen Dirk Thomsen
Jannik Bremer Jannik Bremer
Hendrik Hansen Hendrik Hansen
Nico Jensen Nico Jensen
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Franziska Jakobs Franziska Jakobs Dr.
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Sarah Pröpper Sarah Pröpper
Lena Schuch Lena Schuch
Samantha Schade Samantha Josephine Schade
Caterina Schulz-Beelitz Caterina Schulz-Beelitz
Miamaja Lundblad Miamaja Lundblad
Nane Dehn Nane Nikolaus Dehn
Ragna Thiesen Ragna Thiesen
Nele Friedrichsen Nele Friedrichsen
Anne Tuschke Anne Tuschke
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Esther Bichmann Esther Bichmann
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Raffaele Valente Raffaele Valente
Matthias Ketelsen Matthias Ketelsen
Matthias Ketelsen Matthias Ketelsen
Nicole Raufeisen Nicole Raufeisen

 Schnarup-Thumby: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 01)

tournament: Reitturnier Schnarup-Thumby 2020, Schnarup-Thumby to tournament
date: 30.07.2020
Location: Schnarup-Thumby
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cherie 235
Cascadello / Calido I
8.50
2
Sarah Pröpper
Schubyer RV
Germany
Lortero
Lord Z / Quintero
8.20
3
Matthias Ketelsen
RFV Schleswig-Gut Winning
Germany
Silver Star 41
Silvester / Carthago
8.10
4
Matthias Ketelsen
RFV Schleswig-Gut Winning
Germany
Diago H
Dinken / Baloubet du Rouet
8.00
5
Ragna Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Salido 11
Stakkato / Le Primeur 3
7.90
5
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Chantall 32
Casall Ask / Candillo Z
7.90
7
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Cayiano
Cayado 3 / Caretino
7.80
8
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Cashy 5
Cash and Carry
7.70
9
Esther Bichmann
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Consuelo 4
Cent 15 / Ludwig von Bayern
7.60
9
Samantha Josephine Schade
I. VRV Sieverstedt e.V.
Germany
Helena 286
Nekton / Cassin 2
7.60
11
Raffaele Valente
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
Italy
Smiling breeze
Stakkato Gold / Embassy I
7.50
11
Hendrik Hansen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Hazel 97
Contendro I / Cassini I
7.50
11
Jannik Bremer
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
Germany
Hetty 11
Contendro I / For Pleasure
7.50
11
Nico Jensen
Ostermooringer RV e.V.
Germany
Holly J
Cormint / New Time
7.50
11
Raffaele Valente
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
Italy
Galaxy 71
Cascavelle / Ahorn Z
7.50
not placed:
16
Franziska Jakobs Dr.
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Casper Pollux D
Calidrio / Venu du Theil 2
7.40
16
Anne Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Con Carinja
Contendro II / Newton
7.40
16
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cornetto Uno
Cornet Obolensky / Numero Uno
7.40
19
Nicole Raufeisen
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Happy R
Clarcon / Lucky Lionell
7.30
19
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cayadino
Cayado 3 / Pikeur Quick Fire
7.30
21
Samantha Josephine Schade
I. VRV Sieverstedt e.V.
Germany
Casper 471
Clarimo Ask / Calando IV
7.20
22
Lena Schuch
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
La vie est belle 13
Livello
7.10
22
Caterina Schulz-Beelitz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Light on Tario
Lord Z / Carlos DZ
7.10
22
Sarah Pröpper
Schubyer RV
Germany
Quantico 36
Quirado / Concerto II
7.10
25
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Coachella Prima
Cannavaru / Concorde
7.00
25
Nane Nikolaus Dehn
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Haptika
Baracuda 4 / Sir Shostakovich xx
7.00
27
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Kannan's Touch PS
Kannan / Baloubet du Rouet
6.90
28
Liza Recsey
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Italy
Crillina
Caplan
6.80
28
Laura Jahn
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Ebony's Elli
Earl / Likoto xx
6.80
30
Nele Friedrichsen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Quiara 13
Quiran / Lorentin I
6.60
31
Axel Antrack
Reitsportzentrum Schleswig e.V.
Germany
Serena 76
Spartacus TN / Cor de la Bryère
6.50
31
Miamaja Lundblad
Schubyer RV
Denmark
Cherish the Moment
Cabachon / Quantum
6.50
33
Dirk Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Unicorn 12
Uriko / Corrado I
6.10
34
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Corothago
Cornet Obolensky
0.00
34
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Capaldi
Casall Ask
0.00
34
Michael Clausen
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Chesko
Cannavaru / Alant
0.00
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070