Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-08-01 Olfen: Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020 Springreiter-Wettbewerb
DE Olfen 59399 Borker Landweg 16
Borker Landweg 16 , 59399 Olfen
Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020 2020-08-01
DE Olfen 59399 Borker Landweg 16
Borker Landweg 16 , 59399 Olfen
Lorena Böhm Lorena Böhm
Josephine Jäger Josephine Jäger
Luise Panchyrz Luise Panchyrz
Lenya Scharrer Lenya Scharrer
Thekla Hüwe Thekla Hüwe
Lennart Weckendorf Lennart Weckendorf
Franziska Weckendorf Franziska Weckendorf
Ranja Fieber Ranja Fieber
Helene Winkelmann Helene Winkelmann
Carolin Jankord Carolin Jankord
Elina Richter Elina Richter
Antonia Wewer Antonia Wewer
Mathilda Voss Mathilda Voss
Cassidy Herzog Cassidy Herzog
Sophie Weineck Sophie Weineck
Mika-Sofie Richter Mika-Sofie Richter
Linus Ghiassi Linus Ghiassi
Laura Wewer Laura Wewer
Lyn Göcke Lyn Göcke
Marie Deipenbrock Marie Deipenbrock
Valentina Wolters Valentina Anja Wolters
Hannes Huthwelker Hannes Huthwelker

 Olfen: Springreiter-Wettbewerb (Nr. 02)

tournament: Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020, Olfen to tournament
date: 01.08.2020
Location: Olfen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Elina Richter
RV Bürenbruch
Germany
Lescoban
Lancer III / Goldcup
8.00
2
Thekla Hüwe
ZRuFV Billerbeck e.V.
Germany
Silvano
7.90
3
Linus Ghiassi
ZRFV Kamen e.V.
Germany
Haj Waj Haj
Adrian / Melle Jerome
7.80
4
Carolin Jankord
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Duplo B
Destino R / Eldorrado
7.70
4
Hannes Huthwelker
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Top Cinderella NRW
Top Christobell / Cornet Obolensky
7.70
6
Laura Wewer
RZFV Ahaus
Germany
Felicia 84
7.60
6
Valentina Anja Wolters
ZRFV Diana Diersfordt Flüren u.U. e.V.
Germany
Jasper
7.60
6
Mathilda Voss
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Top Goldi
Dempsey R / Marsvogel xx
7.60
not placed:
9
Lyn Göcke
Germany
Adrejo
Amarillys Sensation D / Negus
7.50
10
Cassidy Herzog
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Shane's Dancer
Gwennic de Goariva / Gloves Misty Owen
7.40
11
Antonia Wewer
Germany
Ginus 3
Meonbury Peter Rabbit
7.30
11
Luise Panchyrz
Germany
Oliver Ohio
Oky Doky
7.30
11
Ranja Fieber
RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
Germany
Verano Dancer
Vulkan
7.30
14
Lennart Weckendorf
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Camel 6
Chaman / Lordanos
7.20
14
Lorena Böhm
TG Holsterbrink e.V.
Germany
Mönchshof's Red Rubin
Rajko / Friedenstraum
7.20
16
Sophie Weineck
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Audrey
7.10
17
Franziska Weckendorf
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Babs vM
Beckenbauer
7.00
17
Marie Deipenbrock
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Casper 469
7.00
19
Helene Winkelmann
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
Germany
Atax 20
6.90
retired / eliminated
Lenya Scharrer
Reiterverein Gladbeck e.V.
Germany
Black Jack 205
Josephine Jäger
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
Germany
Bibesco Frivol
Quelfrivol Desmielles / Jeroboab
Mika-Sofie Richter
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Milano 273
FS Maracaibo / Da Vinci R
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070