Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-08-01 Olfen: Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020 Pony Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Olfen 59399 Borker Landweg 16
Borker Landweg 16 , 59399 Olfen
Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020 2020-08-01
DE Olfen 59399 Borker Landweg 16
Borker Landweg 16 , 59399 Olfen
Luisa Nutsch Luisa Nutsch
Carlotta Merschformann Carlotta Merschformann
Isabel Sandmann Isabel Marie Sandmann
Franca Kröly Franca Clementine Kröly
Mia Berndt Mia Berndt
Fynn Hobitz Fynn Hobitz
Ella Rosing Ella Rosing
Leonie Vehring Leonie Leni Vehring
Malin Limberg Malin Limberg
Lisa-Christin Stranghöner Lisa-Christin Stranghöner
Luisa Fallenberg Luisa Fallenberg
Noemi Sunshine Thurn Noemi Sunshine Thurn
Laura Schwert Laura Schwert
Friedrich Pickers Friedrich Pickers
Justus Rotermund Justus Rotermund
Amelie Tönnissen Amelie Tönnissen
Theresa Welsch Theresa Isabell Welsch
Maja Becker Maja Alina Becker
Emma Sophie Schmelz Emma Sophie Schmelz
Greta Behrens Greta Behrens
Lotta Kleimann Lotta Große Kleimann
Felicia Dahlkamp Felicia Julia Dahlkamp
Leonie Assmann Leonie Assmann
Anna Frerichs Anna Rena Frerichs
Nina Schaten Nina Schaten
Finja Neubauer Finja Mayleen Neubauer
Lisa Albers Lisa Albers
Marie Scholbrock Marie Scholbrock
Malte Merschformann Malte Merschformann
Theresa Koch Theresa Koch
Helena Becker Helena Becker
Jule Wessels Jule Wessels
Lill Vossmöller Lill Greta Vossmöller
Sarah Veltmann Sarah Veltmann

 Olfen: Pony Stil Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 12)

tournament: Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020, Olfen to tournament
date: 01.08.2020
Location: Olfen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Emma Sophie Schmelz
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
Germany
Gino Brown N
Nebo General Pride / Sambesi
8.30
2
Carlotta Merschformann
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Scarlett 740
Golden Gate N / Magnum
8.20
3
Felicia Julia Dahlkamp
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Abano D
Amarillys Sensation D / Mentos
8.10
4
Anna Rena Frerichs
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Hille`s Cracker LW
Kastanienhof Cockney Cracker / Henry
8.00
5
Malin Limberg
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Amadeo D
Amarillys Sensation D / Aester El Nino
7.90
5
Justus Rotermund
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Ma Kira WE
Machno Carwyn / Losander
7.90
7
Luisa Nutsch
Reiterverein Verl e.V.
Germany
Catelyn
Chantre 31 / Bugatti
7.80
7
Lotta Große Kleimann
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Holly 182
Handsome Boy / Marsvogel xx
7.80
7
Finja Mayleen Neubauer
RV Helleforth e.V.
Germany
Springdelight
Nemax / Bernstein
7.80
10
Lisa Albers
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Beauty 592
FS Cracker Jack / Brillant
7.70
10
Lisa-Christin Stranghöner
Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
Germany
Germo
Kantje´s Carter / Reekamp's Saladin
7.70
10
Marie Scholbrock
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Nibelungenkönig
Nibelungenheld / Mentos
7.70
10
Lill Greta Vossmöller
Ländl. RFV Datteln e.V.
Germany
Puck SG
Pilatus / Mentos
7.70
not placed:
14
Sarah Veltmann
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
Germany
Dreamgirl WE
Dreidimensional AT NRW / FS Chicago
7.60
14
Leonie Assmann
Germany
Kornet's Vico R
Kornett 105 / Night-Star III
7.60
14
Amelie Tönnissen
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Pia SG
Paul SG / Mentos
7.60
14
Theresa Isabell Welsch
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Theo Jackson
Trentino / Bronllwyn Cha-Cha
7.60
18
Friedrich Pickers
RFV Lobberich 1926 e.V.
Germany
Dreamland Pep 2
Kanjer Thore / Zodiak
7.40
18
Ella Rosing
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Romee 7
Carlo / Brandy XIII
7.40
18
Noemi Sunshine Thurn
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V.
Germany
Sunshine's Nala
Nutrix / Valido's Highlight
7.40
21
Greta Behrens
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Jolie Couer
Van Heinrich / Nabaar ox
7.30
21
Theresa Koch
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Vive being B
Vivaldi / Top Pepino
7.30
23
Nina Schaten
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Pascalina S.W.
Principal Boy / Bolero
7.20
24
Leonie Leni Vehring
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Hulapalu E
Hip Hop / Apslau xx
7.10
24
Malte Merschformann
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Melina 73
Pantani / The Braes My Mobility
7.10
26
Franca Clementine Kröly
RFV Isernhagen
Germany
Karim van Orchid S
Kanshebber / Kantje's Ronaldo
6.90
27
Isabel Marie Sandmann
RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.
Germany
Thalula
Marck B.S. / Bokkesprong Czardas
6.60
27
Maja Alina Becker
RCl. Buchenhof
Germany
Timms Ganove
Golden Gate N / Nightfire
6.60
29
Jule Wessels
RFV Walchum-Sustrum-Moor e.V.
Germany
Carefree
Caproni / Askar AA
6.20
30
Helena Becker
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
Germany
Orchid's Leo
Kinka's Boy / Orchid's Cestanii
6.10
retired / eliminated
Fynn Hobitz
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
Germany
Call Me Sp WE
Calido G / Stakkato
Laura Schwert
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Haribo 62
MPS Hugo Boss WE / Trentino
Mia Berndt
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Magic Moritz B
Top Montreal / Kantje's Ronaldo
Luisa Fallenberg
RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
Germany
Pauline
Paul SG / Mentos
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070