Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-08-01 Olfen: Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020 Dressurprüfung Kl. A** Junioren
DE Olfen 59399 Borker Landweg 16
Borker Landweg 16 , 59399 Olfen
Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020 2020-08-01
DE Olfen 59399 Borker Landweg 16
Borker Landweg 16 , 59399 Olfen
Tessa Schröder Tessa Schröder
Lia-Sophie Sundermann Lia-Sophie Sundermann
Gina Austrup Gina Austrup
Mareike Hölscher Mareike Hölscher
Juli Sommer Juli Sommer
Annika Bonmann Annika Bonmann
Theresa Welsch Theresa Isabell Welsch
Emily Feldmann Emily Feldmann
Anna Eggen Anna Sophia Eggen
Jannik Rüter Jannik Rüter
Aleyna Kantarci Aleyna Kantarci
Jannik Rüter Jannik Rüter
Jost Köbbing Jost Köbbing
Greta Beckmann Greta Beckmann
Johanna Schömer Johanna Marie Schömer
Linn Horstmann Linn Sophie Horstmann
Theresa Schumacher Theresa Schumacher
Hannah Isbruch Hannah Charlotte Isbruch
Sophia Saxler Sophia Saxler
Ella Thielkes Ella Thielkes
Rike Klanten Rike Klanten
Karlotta Eilers Karlotta Eilers
Antonia Benthaus Antonia Benthaus
Coralie Zumbansen Coralie Zumbansen
Emily Sunshine Thurn Emily Sunshine Thurn
Letizia Vogler Letizia Vogler
Luca Marie Mevenkamp Luca Marie Mevenkamp
Jolina Lichtenberg Jolina Lichtenberg

 Olfen: Dressurprüfung Kl. A** Junioren (Nr. 10/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020, Olfen to tournament
date: 01.08.2020
Location: Olfen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Annika Bonmann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Rusticus 9
Riccio / Bartok
8.00
2
Theresa Schumacher
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Delightful 3
de Champ OLD / Florestan I
7.60
3
Ella Thielkes
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Hurricane 51
Hot Cream 3 / Feingold
7.50
3
Coralie Zumbansen
ZRuFV Billerbeck e.V.
Germany
Amicelli 159
A new Star / Davenport II
7.50
5
Jannik Rüter
Ländl. RFV Datteln e.V.
Germany
Fräulein Franziska
Franziskus 15 / First Final
7.40
6
Emily Feldmann
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
Germany
Schocko Choclate
St. Louis / Nikolaas van de Heemstede
7.30
6
Jolina Lichtenberg
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Brown Bonita
Bretton Woods / Lord Sinclair I
7.30
8
Aleyna Kantarci
Pferdefreunde Stevertal e.V.
Germany
Everest
Ehrenpreis / Fleurop
7.20
9
Gina Austrup
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Hasadeurs Junior
GBs Hasardeur / Viorello
7.10
10
Mareike Hölscher
RV Lünen-Horstmar e.V.
Germany
Carella 8
Contello / Colman
7.00
10
Jost Köbbing
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Penddolfawr Llewelyn 88990 (GBR)
Penddolfawr Cardi / Pendam Cardi
7.00
not placed:
12
Lia-Sophie Sundermann
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Lecompte
Lucky Strike / Hamrik's Golden Arak
6.90
13
Letizia Vogler
RFV St. Georg Büttgen e.V.
Germany
Morgensterns Placida
FS Pentagon / FS Companiero
6.80
13
Hannah Charlotte Isbruch
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Pegasus Forever
Prometheus B / Flying Dream
6.80
15
Tessa Schröder
RC 2002 Kirchhain e.V.
Germany
Heitholms My Girl
Dylan / Da Capo
6.70
15
Luca Marie Mevenkamp
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Seppenrade e.V.
Germany
Lilly 487
Lapis Lazuli / Cordial Medoc
6.70
17
Rike Klanten
RV v.Bredow Wetten e.V.
Germany
Harliena
Der Harlekin B / Leuns Veld's Lord
6.60
18
Karlotta Eilers
RV Dortmund-Nordost e.V.
Germany
Alles Atze R
Almoretto / Coriano
6.50
19
Sophia Saxler
RV Volkardey e.V.
Germany
Derby 204
Johnson / Scandic
6.40
19
Linn Sophie Horstmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Hermine 94
Halifax / FS Don't Worry
6.40
21
Juli Sommer
ZRuFV Billerbeck e.V.
Germany
Clooney 120
Kastanienhof Cockney Cracker / Nawarro
6.30
21
Jannik Rüter
Ländl. RFV Datteln e.V.
Germany
Arpeggia 3
Arpeggio / Der Clou
6.30
23
Johanna Marie Schömer
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
Germany
Ramina 188
Rock Forever NRW / Show Star
6.20
24
Greta Beckmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Dubidu 12
Dankeschön / Domingo
6.10
25
Antonia Benthaus
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Lieschen NA
Lordanos / Condelaro
5.90
26
Anna Sophia Eggen
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
Germany
Tackmann's Coffee To Go
FS Champion de Luxe / Nieuwmoed's Nepal
5.80
retired / eliminated
Emily Sunshine Thurn
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V.
Germany
Zilhouette's Cashmaker
FS Champion de Luxe / Dressman
Theresa Isabell Welsch
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Aureli D
Amarillys Sensation D / Derano Gold
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070