Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-08-01 Olfen: Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020 Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*
DE Olfen 59399 Borker Landweg 16
Borker Landweg 16 , 59399 Olfen
Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020 2020-08-01
DE Olfen 59399 Borker Landweg 16
Borker Landweg 16 , 59399 Olfen
Kira Jasperneite Kira Felicitas Jasperneite
Dagmar Detzel Dagmar Detzel Dr.
Dominik Hagemann Dominik Hagemann
Julia Wehning Julia Wehning
Petra Nagel Petra Nagel
Sylvia Eversmeyer Sylvia Eversymeyer
Pia Arning Pia Arning
Fabienne Börger Fabienne Börger
Nadine Kronenberger Nadine Kronenberger
Stefan Unterbusch Stefan Unterbusch
Cornelia Rundholz Cornelia Rundholz
Saskia Pautzke Saskia Pautzke
Anita Gollner-Schürmann Anita Schürmann
Marilena Pohlmann Marilena Pohlmann
Astrid Gillmann Astrid Gillmann
Saskia Pautzke Saskia Pautzke
Marc Dr. Marc Dahlkamp Dr.
Vera Walinsky Vera Walinsky
Nadine Kronenberger Nadine Kronenberger
Kim Hüsemann Kim Hüsemann
Joanna Richter Joanna Richter

 Olfen: Stil Springprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 11/4) - Teilnehmer, Jahrgang 1993 und älter

tournament: Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020, Olfen to tournament
date: 01.08.2020
Location: Olfen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Pia Arning
RV Mühlenbachtal e.V.
Germany
Levito 9
Lord Lucifer / Prestige xx
8.20
2
Kim Hüsemann
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Darcy Grey
Dallas VDL Z / Quality 9
7.90
3
Saskia Pautzke
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Roxette
Rockwell / Pik Labionics
7.80
4
Vera Walinsky
Freunde des Reitsports Hörstel e.V.
Germany
Cascalin
Cascadello / Rubin Royal
7.70
5
Nadine Kronenberger
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Diletto 5
Dibadu L / Espri
7.60
6
Dominik Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Rockabye Calypso
Rock Forever II
7.50
6
Dagmar Detzel Dr.
ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
Germany
Cuna
Cayetano L / Concorde
7.50
not placed:
8
Stefan Unterbusch
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Feiner Fritz T
Fürst Piccolo / Royal Angelo I
7.30
8
Petra Nagel
Germany
Giradelli 15
Goldfever I / Sandro
7.30
10
Cornelia Rundholz
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Bellinis Balou
Balous Bellini / Pontifex
7.20
11
Fabienne Börger
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Amy-Sue 2
Arpeggio / Calando I
7.00
11
Nadine Kronenberger
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Elegance 49
El Bundy / Santini
7.00
13
Joanna Richter
Germany
Bellini's Bluechip
Balous Bellini
6.90
14
Julia Wehning
Germany
Candis K
Collin L / Dinard L
6.80
14
Astrid Gillmann
Germany
Looping Louie 6
Lissaro / Florentino
6.80
16
Marilena Pohlmann
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Royal Contina
Royal Bravour / Contango
6.70
16
Saskia Pautzke
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Davinci Gold T
Danny Gold / Parino B
6.70
18
Sylvia Eversymeyer
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Fred MS
Franziskus 15 / Ehrenpreis
6.30
retired / eliminated
Marc Dahlkamp Dr.
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Mambo D
Mc Fly High D
Anita Schürmann
RSG Mühlbachtal
Germany
Paddington 85
Popcorn / Corrado I
Kira Felicitas Jasperneite
RFV Bad Salzuflen e.V.
Germany
Cara Mia 77
Cordial Medoc / Pinocchio
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070