Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-08-01 Olfen: Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020 Pony Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense
DE Olfen 59399 Borker Landweg 16
Borker Landweg 16 , 59399 Olfen
Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020 2020-08-01
DE Olfen 59399 Borker Landweg 16
Borker Landweg 16 , 59399 Olfen
Vivien Borgmann Vivien Borgmann
Greta Kühnhenrich Greta Kühnhenrich
Catalina Schmidt Catalina Schmidt
Marla Herngreen Marla Herngreen
Lia Müller Lia Müller
Maximilia Osterhoff Maximilia Osterhoff
Lena Spill Lena Spill
Lotta Plaas Lotta Plaas
Hannah Isbruch Hannah Charlotte Isbruch
Lotte Beckmann Lotte Beckmann
Lotta Plaas Lotta Plaas
Felicia Dahlkamp Felicia Julia Dahlkamp
Coralie Zumbansen Coralie Zumbansen
Finja Honold Finja Honold
Isabel Jebing Isabel Jebing
Anne Averbeck Anne Averbeck
Elena-Mariella Rabe Elena-Mariella Rabe

 Olfen: Pony Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense (Nr. 19/2) - Teilnehmer mit 126 und mehr Ranglistenpunkten

tournament: Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020, Olfen to tournament
date: 01.08.2020
Location: Olfen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Lotte Beckmann
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
Germany
Nickelback
Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Black Boy
8.20
2
Elena-Mariella Rabe
ZRFV Darup-Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Duke of W
Dimension AT / FS Don't Worry
8.00
3
Vivien Borgmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Kachunga
Classic Dancer I / FS Don't Worry
7.50
3
Hannah Charlotte Isbruch
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Pegasus Forever
Prometheus B / Flying Dream
7.50
5
Marla Herngreen
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Volano Beau
Vincent / Notre Beau
7.10
6
Greta Kühnhenrich
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Seppenrade e.V.
Germany
Diba Du
FS Don't Worry / Morgenland's Andor
6.90
6
Coralie Zumbansen
Germany
Poynstown Benny
6.90
not placed:
8
Lia Müller
RSV Zur Linde e.V.
Germany
Cipollini 4
Fs Coco Jambo / Power Boy
6.80
9
Maximilia Osterhoff
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
Germany
Flying Be
Be Happy / Langaas Trinket
6.70
10
Finja Honold
RV Seydlitz St. Tönis e.V.
Germany
Sunny Day 23
6.60
11
Anne Averbeck
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Don Allegro 8
Dreidimensional AT NRW / D'Artagnon
6.50
12
Felicia Julia Dahlkamp
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Marisca
Miraculix / FS Pavarotti
6.30
13
Isabel Jebing
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
Germany
Dreiklang AT
Dreidimensional AT NRW / Classic Dancer I
6.20
14
Lena Spill
Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.
Germany
Corrado 136
Cyriac WE / Schabernack
5.80
15
Catalina Schmidt
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Germany
BKS Coolio WE
FS Champion de Luxe / Black Boy
5.50
retired / eliminated
Lotta Plaas
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Nacro's Dancer
Nacromancer in the dark / Scampolo
Lotta Plaas
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Nike 128
Nature Boy
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070