Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-08-01 Olfen: Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020 Pony Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense
DE Olfen 59399 Borker Landweg 16
Borker Landweg 16 , 59399 Olfen
Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020 2020-08-01
DE Olfen 59399 Borker Landweg 16
Borker Landweg 16 , 59399 Olfen
Gina Austrup Gina Austrup
Katharina Haverkamp Katharina Haverkamp
Johanna Nienkemper Johanna Nienkemper
Melina Loock Melina Loock
Rike Klanten Rike Klanten
Livana Incannella Livana Gisella Incannella
Mila Eustrup Mila Eustrup
Agneta Homann Agneta Homann
Johanna Schömer Johanna Marie Schömer
Julia Hackel Julia Hackel
Letizia Vogler Letizia Vogler
Anna Eggen Anna Sophia Eggen
Malin Schmorleiz Malin Schmorleiz
Veronica Pawluk Veronica Pawluk
Agneta Homann Agneta Homann
Mia Lohe Mia Lohe
Hanna Clauberg Hanna Sofie Clauberg
Mia Klein Mia Klein
Eva Wulhorst Eva Wulhorst
Lilly Collin Lilly Marie Collin
Maja Osterhaus Maja Osterhaus
Friederike Hoeing Friederike Höing
Finja Hülsken Finja Hülsken

 Olfen: Pony Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense (Nr. 19/1) - 0 - 125 Ranglistenpunkten

tournament: Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020, Olfen to tournament
date: 01.08.2020
Location: Olfen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Mia Lohe
RC Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Tovdal's Golden Future Imperia
CJ Chargon Bredager
8.00
2
Agneta Homann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Eclaire 12
Strahlemann / New Star
7.60
3
Veronica Pawluk
RV Volkardey e.V.
Germany
Golden Diamond W
HET Golden Dream / Danny Gold
7.50
4
Melina Loock
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Casillas 9
Casino Royale K / Nature Boy
7.30
5
Malin Schmorleiz
Lavesumer Pferdesportverein Hohe Mark e.V.
Germany
Don Miguel 7
Don Joshi AT / Danny Gold
7.20
6
Agneta Homann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Cosmo 102
Top Christobell / Nabucco R
7.10
6
Hanna Sofie Clauberg
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
Germany
Georgio 58
Going East / Derby B
7.10
8
Mila Eustrup
RFV Dortmund-Barop e.V.
Germany
Miss Dreamy
Mc Fly High D / Diamond Dream
7.00
8
Friederike Höing
RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
Germany
Alposa's Mister Murphy
FS Mr. Mobility / Lancer II
7.00
not placed:
10
Lilly Marie Collin
RV Volkardey e.V.
Germany
Jumanji
Jacobspeel's Rocky / Luzern
6.90
10
Gina Austrup
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Hasadeurs Junior
GBs Hasardeur / Viorello
6.90
12
Julia Hackel
RFV Wermelskirchen e.V.
Germany
Voice of Germany 3
Vasco / Jacobspeel's Rocky
6.80
13
Eva Wulhorst
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Chaplin Royale
Casino Royale K / Tangerine Dream
6.70
14
Johanna Marie Schömer
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
Germany
PWR Cassius
Classic Dancer I / Vulkan
6.60
15
Livana Gisella Incannella
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Amigo DA
Amarillys Sensation D / Spanenland's Patrick
6.50
16
Mia Klein
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Desert King
Don Miguel 7 / Chantre B
6.40
16
Anna Sophia Eggen
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
Germany
Tackmann's Coffee To Go
FS Champion de Luxe / Nieuwmoed's Nepal
6.40
18
Katharina Haverkamp
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Steverheides Wolfstanz
Werwolf / Nantano
6.30
19
Maja Osterhaus
Integr.ZRFV Ladbergen e.V.
Germany
Polly das Pony
Palolo Kid / Three-Stars Dumbledore
6.20
20
Letizia Vogler
RFV St. Georg Büttgen e.V.
Germany
Morgenstern's Devina
FS Don't Worry / FS Champion de Luxe
6.00
21
Rike Klanten
RV v.Bredow Wetten e.V.
Germany
Harliena
Der Harlekin B / Leuns Veld's Lord
5.90
22
Johanna Nienkemper
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Carlson vom Dach 8
Chic in Time / Vulkan
5.80
retired / eliminated
Finja Hülsken
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Marilyn Ut Deuten
Deskorado / Magic Boy
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070