Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-08-01 Olfen: Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020 Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
DE Olfen 59399 Borker Landweg 16
Borker Landweg 16 , 59399 Olfen
Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020 2020-08-01
DE Olfen 59399 Borker Landweg 16
Borker Landweg 16 , 59399 Olfen
Lena Drüing Lena Drüing
Theresa Welsch Theresa Isabell Welsch
Marla Moderegger Marla Moderegger
Gina Austrup Gina Austrup
Sophia Saxler Sophia Saxler
Lill Vossmöller Lill Greta Vossmöller
Lilli Appelbaum Lilli Sofie Appelbaum
Coralie Zumbansen Coralie Zumbansen
Emily Feldmann Emily Feldmann
Letizia Vogler Letizia Vogler
Ella Thielkes Ella Thielkes
Rebekka Hüwe Rebekka Hüwe
Sophia Eggen Sophia Eggen
Coralie Zumbansen Coralie Zumbansen
Juli Sommer Juli Sommer
Theresa Schumacher Theresa Schumacher
Luca Marie Mevenkamp Luca Marie Mevenkamp
Katharina Haverkamp Katharina Haverkamp
Malin Schmorleiz Malin Schmorleiz
Sophia Hanning Sophia Hanning
Mila Eustrup Mila Eustrup
Emily Sunshine Thurn Emily Sunshine Thurn
Neele Honold Neele Honold
Lia-Sophie Sundermann Lia-Sophie Sundermann
Tessa Schröder Tessa Schröder
Luca Freitag Luca Sophie Freitag
Greta Beckmann Greta Beckmann
Johanna Nienkemper Johanna Nienkemper
Nia Charlotte Mevenkamp Nia Charlotte Mevenkamp
Letizia Vogler Letizia Vogler
Tessa Schröder Tessa Schröder
Anna Brechmann Anna Brechmann

 Olfen: Dressurprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 09/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020, Olfen to tournament
date: 01.08.2020
Location: Olfen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Rebekka Hüwe
ZRuFV Billerbeck e.V.
Germany
Da Capo 161
Dosvidania / Gregory
8.00
2
Mila Eustrup
RFV Dortmund-Barop e.V.
Germany
Miss Dreamy
Mc Fly High D / Diamond Dream
7.90
3
Lill Greta Vossmöller
Ländl. RFV Datteln e.V.
Germany
Great Chance V
Goldberg 15 / Belissimo NRW
7.80
4
Katharina Haverkamp
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Steverheides Wolfstanz
Werwolf / Nantano
7.70
5
Emily Feldmann
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
Germany
Schocko Choclate
St. Louis / Nikolaas van de Heemstede
7.50
5
Ella Thielkes
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Hurricane 51
Hot Cream 3 / Feingold
7.50
7
Theresa Isabell Welsch
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Aureli D
Amarillys Sensation D / Derano Gold
7.40
8
Tessa Schröder
RC 2002 Kirchhain e.V.
Germany
Mr. Zauberhaft
The Braes My Mobility / Montego N
7.30
9
Theresa Schumacher
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Delightful 3
de Champ OLD / Florestan I
7.20
10
Letizia Vogler
RFV St. Georg Büttgen e.V.
Germany
Morgensterns Placida
FS Pentagon / FS Companiero
7.10
11
Coralie Zumbansen
ZRuFV Billerbeck e.V.
Germany
Amicelli 159
A new Star / Davenport II
7.00
11
Juli Sommer
ZRuFV Billerbeck e.V.
Germany
Clooney 120
Kastanienhof Cockney Cracker / Nawarro
7.00
not placed:
13
Gina Austrup
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Hasadeurs Junior
GBs Hasardeur / Viorello
6.90
14
Lilli Sofie Appelbaum
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Despacito
Dance Star AT / Notre Beau
6.80
14
Coralie Zumbansen
ZRuFV Billerbeck e.V.
Germany
Poynstown Benny
6.80
16
Greta Beckmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Dubidu 12
Dankeschön / Domingo
6.70
16
Marla Moderegger
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Minou SGN
Miraculix / Dream Valvet
6.70
18
Tessa Schröder
RC 2002 Kirchhain e.V.
Germany
Heitholms My Girl
Dylan / Da Capo
6.60
19
Sophia Eggen
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
Germany
Tackmann's Coffee To Go
FS Champion de Luxe / Nieuwmoed's Nepal
6.50
20
Luca Marie Mevenkamp
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Seppenrade e.V.
Germany
Lilly 487
Lapis Lazuli / Cordial Medoc
6.40
21
Lia-Sophie Sundermann
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Lecompte
Lucky Strike / Hamrik's Golden Arak
6.30
22
Emily Sunshine Thurn
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V.
Germany
Sunshine's Copilot
FS Champion de Luxe / Dressman
6.20
22
Johanna Nienkemper
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Carlson vom Dach 8
Chic in Time / Vulkan
6.20
22
Malin Schmorleiz
Lavesumer Pferdesportverein Hohe Mark e.V.
Germany
Ninjago 5
Navignon / Dornik B
6.20
25
Lena Drüing
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
D-Max 3
D-Day AT / Nabucco R
6.00
25
Sophia Hanning
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Apollo D
Amarillys Sensation D / Derano Gold
6.00
27
Nia Charlotte Mevenkamp
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Seppenrade e.V.
Germany
Donna Prima
Dance Star AT / Halifax
5.90
27
Letizia Vogler
RFV St. Georg Büttgen e.V.
Germany
Morgenstern's Devina
FS Don't Worry / FS Champion de Luxe
5.90
29
Anna Brechmann
ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
Germany
Cleo
Special Dream TCF / Nightstar
5.80
30
Sophia Saxler
RV Volkardey e.V.
Germany
Derby 204
Johnson / Scandic
5.50
31
Luca Sophie Freitag
RFV Grünberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Tictac
Timberland / Domingo
5.30
retired / eliminated
Neele Honold
RV Seydlitz St. Tönis e.V.
Germany
Golden Moon P
FS Golden Highlight / FS Champion de Luxe
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070