Reitturnier Nienburg 2020

  • pin Nienburg

Friday (21 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 01
08:00 13
Nelia-Sophie Möller

Steendieks Clein Catoki

10:15 02/1
Lisa Wüstefeld

Rafaello 9

10:30 14
Lena Brümmer

Cosi's Crunchy Nut

13:30 02/2
Enya Schröder

La Fleur Princesse

13:30 15
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

4-7

Lena Brümmer

Cosi's Crunchy Nut

Thomas Heineking

BiBa Butzemann

16:15 16/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Joy Michaelis

Dichanti

17:00 03
Sophia Schütte

Rieemaars Dian Fossey

17:30 16/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Matthias Damm

Florentiner 27

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (22 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 05/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. E E 3

07:00 17/1
Franziska Franke

Schattenfell 4

08:00 17/2
Rica Münzberg

Little Ann

08:45 05/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. E E 3

Annika Heuver

Levantos 8

09:00 17/3
Johanna Schmidt

Delpiero 2

10:30 18/1
11:45 18/2
Luca Jüttner

Gingelina Bianca

13:15 04/1
14:45 19/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Sofie Plinke

Van Dyck 24

Katharina Kruse

Laruso 10

15:30 04/2
Louisa Wehrmann

Welcome into my life

16:15 19/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

17:15 04/3
Mayra Kastens

Swing On

18:30 21
Pony Springprüfung Kl. E

Aliya Kaluza

Lorena 152

Lotta Koch

Crokant T

19:30 22
Springprüfung Kl. E

Julia Thomanek

Escada 143

Sunday (23 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 08/1
Vera Kühl-Heinecke

Selsinger Lady

08:00 24
Lia Busse

Striewes Lakita

09:45 08/1
Carina Leinemann

Florence Noir

09:45 25/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Matthias Damm

Florentiner 27

10:45 25/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Josefine Koenigs

Be my Best 2

12:15 26
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Finale Volksbank Kreiscup 2020

Joy Michaelis

Dichanti

13:15 27/1
Gisa Klockemann

Alvaro dos Nobres

13:30 12
Dressurprüfung Kl. A** A 9/1

Finale Volksbank Kreiscup 2020

Sophia Schütte

Maddox 43

14:45 27/2
16:15 28/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Florian Böhner

Capitan Canto

Lena Volke

Aski Jenaro B

17:45 28/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

tournament informations

number of riders 583 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 729 highest niveau dressage DRE L*
number of starts 1373

successful riders

successful horses

Aski Jenaro B

Lux 162

Shere Khan 4

Capitan Canto