Reitturnier Elmlohe 2020

  • pin Elmlohe

Friday (04 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 04
Springprüfung Kl. L

Fouaad Mirza

D Silver Diva

Andreas Hinkelbein

Calvados 147

09:30 05
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Steffen Henjes

Victoria 81

11:45 06
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Alke Hillebrandt

Callgirl 12

13:30 07
Springprüfung Kl. S*

15:00 01
Julia Müller-Rulfs

Clair de lune 22

Linn Sophie Mauchert

Ilay d'Olympe

Anne-Lene Scharffetter

Vicky Vendetta

16:45 02
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Alke Hillebrandt

Casandra 80

18:30 03
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Alke Hillebrandt

Casandra 80

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (05 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 08
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Bianca Hauschild

Doodle Jump 4

08:30 09/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Antonia Wiebusch

Cleopatra 292

09:45 09/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Joy Charis Budzinski

Flying Dream 25

11:30 10/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Sophia Zbikowski

Especially for you 4

12:30 10/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Gaby Oetjen

Air-Life

14:30 11/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Andreas Hinkelbein

Calvados 147

15:45 11/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

17:00 12/1
Katharina Tölke

Running Rasmus

17:30 12/2
Steffen Henjes

Victorio B

18:45 13
Nadin Viebrock

Larino 116

Sunday (06 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 14/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Mascha Grote

Dornröschen 187

08:00 18
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

08:00 19
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Malte Kalus

Der Donnerstag

10:00 14/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Kim-Franziska Hoops

Lemony's London Girl

11:00 15
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Marina Mayer

Loreley´s Herzensspiel

12:30 20
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Katalin Garrn

Didi De La Cour

13:00 16
Nicole Monsees

Disney's Klopfer

13:00 17
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

Mira von Daake

Silberfee S

tournament informations

number of riders 320 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 435 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 707

successful riders

successful horses

Didi De La Cour

Chiva

Der Donnerstag

Chamane 3