Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-07-08 Münster-Handorf: Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M** 6-8-jährige
DE Münster-Handorf 48157 Sudmühlenstr. 33
Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster-Handorf
Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2020 2020-07-07
DE Münster-Handorf 48157 Sudmühlenstr. 33
Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster-Handorf
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Ulrike Bruns Ulrike Bruns
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Caroline Altemeyer Caroline Altemeyer
Philipp Weishaupt Philipp Weishaupt
Max Nieberg Max Nieberg
Jan-Philipp Brass Jan-Philipp Braß
Joana Ossenberg-engels Joana Ossenberg-Engels
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Eoin McMahon Eoin McMahon
Nils Ohmen Nils Ohmen
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Jens Baackmann Jens Baackmann
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Sabrina Geßmann Sabrina Geßmann
Marco Kutscher Marco Kutscher
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Jens Baackmann Jens Baackmann
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Daniel Schwaf Daniel Schwaf
Ludger Beerbaum Ludger Beerbaum
Frank Merschformann Frank Merschformann
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Holger Wenz Holger Wenz
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Theresa Gunnemann Theresa Gunnemann
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Jana Timmer Jana Timmer
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Valentin Meiss Valentin Meiss
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Angelique Rüsen Angelique Rüsen
Hubertus Dieckmann Hubertus Dieckmann
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Kaya Lüthi Kaya Lüthi
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Kathrin Wacker Kathrin Wacker
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Marco Kutscher Marco Kutscher
Angelique Rüsen Angelique Rüsen
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Frank Merschformann Frank Merschformann
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Eoin McMahon Eoin McMahon
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Frederike Windmüller Frederike Windmüller
Katja Niehues Katja Niehues

Münster-Handorf: Springprüfung Kl. M** 6-8-jährige (Nr. 06) - Youngster

tournament: Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2020, Münster-Handorf to tournament
date: 08.07.2020
Location: Münster-Handorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Escada 301
Cassini I / Ussuri xx
 
 
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Coming Soon 11
Colman / Contender
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Happy Time
Quality Time Tn / Berlin
 
 
Hubertus Dieckmann
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Charlet White
Calido I / Linton
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Clooney 105
Clinton I / Athletico
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Sam von Alfen
Spiderman / Argentinus
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Tecumseh
Luecke / Hirtentanz 2
 
 
Valentin Meiss
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Cornetta Blue
Chacco Me Biolley / Windows van het Costersveld
 
 
Kaya Lüthi
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Fayette
Commentator / Contender
 
 
Jan-Philipp Braß
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Charon D
Cador / Foxhunter
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
High Five M-e
VDL Bubalu
 
 
Angelique Rüsen
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.
Germany
Nachito v/d Ketse
Quality Time Tn / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Lorcas
Lordanos / Cassini I
 
 
Angelique Rüsen
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.
Germany
Nijinsky de Kalvarie
Elvis Ter Putte / For Pleasure
 
 
Caroline Altemeyer
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Zantano Blue
Zirocco Blue VDL / Corrado I
 
 
Ulrike Bruns
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Prada
Last Man Standing / Windows van het Costersveld
 
 
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Sundance 94
Sandro Boy / Crawford 5
 
 
Marco Kutscher
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Cujo 10
Calido I / Quantum
 
 
Marco Kutscher
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Sacramento Gold
Stakkato Gold / Windows van het Costersveld
 
 
Pashalis Ballas
RV Altena e.V.
Greece
Sagan 14
Stakkato / Calypso II
 
 
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Miss Milly Manou
Mylord Carthago / Alexis Z
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
3q Quiero
Quadros 3 / Polydor
 
 
Pashalis Ballas
RV Altena e.V.
Greece
FBW Zirocoul
Zirocco Blue VDL / Cento
 
 
Eoin McMahon
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Ireland
Kir Royal 104
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Coralie 41
Cascadello
 
 
Frank Merschformann
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Conny 408
Comme il faut 5 / Levantos I
 
 
Sabrina Geßmann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Corvinus W
Ciacomo / Louis
 
 
Nils Ohmen
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Chelsey
Contagio / For Keeps
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Diva Castella
Diarado / Contender
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Irocco Blue S
Zirocco Blue VDL / Numero Uno
 
 
Daniel Schwaf
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Brunos Bellini R
Balous Bellini / Rotarier
 
 
Joana Ossenberg-Engels
RV Altena e.V.
Germany
Tabasco 100
Toulon / Darco
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Doo-Wop
Camaro M / Hip Hop
 
 
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Conthea 2
Comme il faut 5 / Friedenstraum
 
 
Jana Timmer
RFV Lingen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Stakko's Dream
Stakko / Democraat
 
 
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Crümmel 3
Capistrano / Lord Sinclair II
 
 
Pashalis Ballas
RV Altena e.V.
Greece
La Waux
Lavall I / Acord II
 
 
Holger Wenz
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Ivivo
VDL Harley / Con Air 7
 
 
Frank Merschformann
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Carlson 135
Cador / Escudo I
 
 
Ludger Beerbaum
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Zidan 10
Zinedine B / Sandro
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Barny Blue 3
Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Renkum Ircobretti
Irco Miro GII
 
 
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Hors Bella
Pacific / Holland
 
 
Kathrin Wacker
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
La Vie
Los Angeles / Arpeggio
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Daddy's Destiny
Comme il faut 5 / Acasino B
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cyber Zirkeline
Comme il faut 5 / Phantom
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Malwine 9
Casalito / Little Lord
 
 
Jens Baackmann
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Hailey 8
Warrant / Zavall VDL
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Cascadello Boy Rm
Cascadello / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Frederike Windmüller
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Magic Touch G
Monte Cain / Cassone
 
 
Jens Baackmann
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Sunny Boy 372
Sampras / Acorado I
 
 
Max Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Quiwitino Wz
Quiwi Dream / Caretino
 
 
Katja Niehues
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Smilla 108
Stakkato / Pavarotti van de Helle
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Starfly
Mtf Starpower / Sioux de Baugy
 
 
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Numeri
Numero Uno / Caretino
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Cala Mandia
Capistrano / Valentino
 
 
Theresa Gunnemann
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Milky Way de Goedereede
Elvis Ter Putte / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Eoin McMahon
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Ireland
Conan Doyle
Con Chello / Stakkato
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Georgina 192
Grey Top / Escudo I
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Captain Kirk 22
Cornado II / Landor S
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070