Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-08-01 Bornheim: Reitturnier Bornheim-Widdig 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Bornheim 53332 Am Heidental 5
Am Heidental 5 , 53332 Bornheim
Reitturnier Bornheim-Widdig 2020 2020-07-31
DE Bornheim 53332 Am Heidental 5
Am Heidental 5 , 53332 Bornheim
Oliver Lemmer Oliver Lemmer
Maxime-Louis Frenkel-Bade Maxime-Louis Frenkel-Bade
Tess Ley Tess Viktoria Ley
Anke Büsch Anke Büsch
Nicole Hamacher Nicole Hamacher
Annina Haep Annina Haep
Anke Büsch Anke Büsch
Marc Dürhagen Marc-Andre Dürhagen
Ann May Ann Catherine May
Maja Stephan Maja Stephan
Anna Weber Anna Weber
Stephanie Knauf Stephanie Knauf
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Leona Bürvenich Leona Bürvenich
Marc Dürhagen Marc-Andre Dürhagen
Angela Betzhold Angela Betzhold
Thorsten Schiltz Thorsten Schiltz
Luca Koerfer Luca Koerfer
Celina Von daniels Celina von Daniels
Michelle Bleilevens Michelle Bleilevens
Nina Kombüchen Nina Kombüchen
Michael Symalla Michael Symalla
Maren Raucamp Maren Raucamp
Sara Dahlmanns Sara Dahlmanns
Marc Dürhagen Marc-Andre Dürhagen
Thorsten Schiltz Thorsten Schiltz
Lisa Deppe Lisa Deppe
Nana Werres Nana Werres
Jan Büsch Jan Büsch
Julia Dittmann Julia Dittmann
Andrea Fichte-Broich Andrea Broich
Julia Chiara Diekmann Julia Chiara Diekmann
Christina Frenken Christina Frenken
Heinz Roevenich Heinz Roevenich
Norbert Strothmann Norbert Strothmann
Jacqueline Bree Jacqueline Bree
Marco Litterscheidt Marco Litterscheidt
Christina Frenken Christina Frenken
Maren Raucamp Maren Raucamp
Matthias Gering Matthias Gering
Gina Prüß Gina Prüß
Laura Stein Laura Stein
Charlotte Bernert Charlotte Bernert
Sascha Schreinemacher Sascha Schreinemacher
Nico Büscher Nico Büscher
Maren Raucamp Maren Raucamp
Sascha Mahrle Sascha Mahrle
Lena Breuer Lena Breuer
Giulia Holbach Giulia Holbach
Antonia Koll Antonia Koll
Philip Hofmann Philip Hofmann
Matthias Gering Matthias Gering
Peter Krämer Peter Krämer
Chiara Heider Chiara Heider
Thorsten Schiltz Thorsten Schiltz
Thomas Grimm Thomas Grimm
Marco Litterscheidt Marco Litterscheidt
Felix Schneider Felix Schneider
Thomas Schönenstein Thomas Schönenstein
Anna Neumann Anna Neumann
Annina Haep Annina Haep
Matthias Bojer Matthias Bojer
Leonie Herbst Leonie Herbst
Heinrich Leikert Heinrich Leikert
Jan Büsch Jan Büsch
Michael Symalla Michael Symalla
Sarah Doll Sarah Doll
Heinz Roevenich Heinz Roevenich
Andrea Fichte-Broich Andrea Broich
Felix Schneider Felix Schneider
Tim Brenner Tim Brenner
Hannah Hoverath Hannah Hoverath
Heinz Roevenich Heinz Roevenich
Diana Hahn Diana Hahn
Francois Herbecq Francois Herbecq
Antonia Henze Antonia Henze
Klaus Rahmen Klaus Rahmen
Felix Schneider Felix Schneider
Bastian Kuckartz Bastian Kuckartz
Markus Coun Markus Coun
Chiara Heider Chiara Heider
Andre Widdershoven Andre Widdershoven
Katharina Kurt Katharina Kurt
Chiara Heider Chiara Heider
Sandra Deppe Sandra Deppe
Esther Biesenbach Esther Biesenbach
Celina Von daniels Celina von Daniels
Anna-Lena Rech Anna-Lena Rech
Franziska Olland Franziska Olland
Oliver Lemmer Oliver Lemmer
Patrick Hippe Patrick Hippe
Heinrich Leikert Heinrich Leikert
Philip Hofmann Philip Hofmann
Anja Kliem Anja Kliem
Oliver Lemmer Oliver Lemmer
Matthias Gering Matthias Gering
Maximilian Frings Maximilian Frings
Kimberly Gornick Kimberly Gornick
Elisa Hergarten Elisa Hergarten
Matthias Bojer Matthias Bojer
Stephan Weyler Stephan Weyler
Yvonne Essing Yvonne Essing
Bastian Kuckartz Bastian Kuckartz
Ann-Christin Schwarz Ann-Christin Schwarz
Jan Büsch Jan Büsch
Julia Dittmann Julia Dittmann
Katharina Höfer Katharina Höfer
Norbert Strothmann Norbert Strothmann
Sascha Schreinemacher Sascha Schreinemacher
Jan Pannenbecker Jan Pannenbecker
Nico Büscher Nico Büscher
Gina Prüß Gina Prüß
Frantisek Skala Frantisek Skala
Silke Sattler Silke Sattler
Laura Voosen Laura Voosen
Jan Kessel Jan Kessel

Bornheim: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 10)

tournament: Reitturnier Bornheim-Widdig 2020, Bornheim to tournament
date: 01.08.2020
Location: Bornheim
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jan Büsch
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e.V.
Germany
Phoenix M
Printus 2 / Numero Uno
 
 
Frantisek Skala
RFV Oberbachem e.V.
Slovakia
Ambition Gold
Arpeggio / Carry Gold
 
 
Andre Widdershoven
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Netherlands
Luxino 2
Luxius / Silvio I
 
 
Julia Dittmann
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Faithfull 4
Feuerwerk / Genf
 
 
Heinz Roevenich
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
Germany
Al Pacino 66
Action-Breaker / Continue
 
 
Oliver Lemmer
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
Germany
Celina 218
Cellestial / Lordanos
 
 
Lisa Deppe
RZV Saffig e.V.
Germany
Contess
Contendro I / Monte Bellini
 
 
Bastian Kuckartz
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Quebec 63
Quintender 2 / Fly High I
 
 
Franziska Olland
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Equina Blue
Chacco-Blue / Quattro B
 
 
Silke Sattler
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
Calimero 580
Clearway / Acorado I
 
 
Matthias Gering
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Cerino 3
Cero / Auerbach xx
 
 
Sascha Schreinemacher
RV Saarhof e.V.
Germany
Qui Que Boe S
Quintero / Jus de Pomme
 
 
Maren Raucamp
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Chiano 4
Chin Chin / Lord 1134
 
 
Chiara Heider
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Clic l' espoir
Contagio / Conterno Grande
 
 
Tess Viktoria Ley
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Light my fire 5
Leardo / Ehrentusch
 
 
Michelle Bleilevens
Reit- und Fahrverein Heinsberg e.V.
Germany
Jemila Z
Jumpilot / Belisar
 
 
Giulia Holbach
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
Germany
Gontos C
Cantos / Vincenzo 2
 
 
Thorsten Schiltz
Märkischer Reit- und Fahrverein Hasslinghausen e.V.
Germany
Casper 423
Clinton I
 
 
Felix Schneider
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Elite
Numero Uno / Burggraaf
 
 
Andrea Broich
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 e.V.
Germany
Barichello 6
Winningmood van de Arenberg / Renville
 
 
Heinz Roevenich
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
Germany
Bavaria V
Hermes D'Authieux AA / Chello I
 
 
Ann-Christin Schwarz
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Libre S
Loran / Rabiat Z
 
 
Leonie Herbst
RV Distelberger Hof Winningen e.V.
Germany
Cynthia 43
Ciro / For Feeling
 
 
Maxime-Louis Frenkel-Bade
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Capital des Forets
Safari d'Auge / Dollar de la Pierre
 
 
Oliver Lemmer
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
Germany
Herrera
Hugh Grant de Muze / Terror
 
 
Sara Dahlmanns
RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Lexus 96
Orient / Laurentio
 
 
Thomas Schönenstein
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Priamos 141
Pontecini / Amant II
 
 
Nina Kombüchen
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Pontinus
Pontifex / Argentinus
 
 
Esther Biesenbach
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
Bon Amie L
Blackstone I / Severus xx
 
 
Antonia Koll
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Elaine
Numero Uno / Edison
 
 
Maja Stephan
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Carrica 8
Carrico / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Annina Haep
RFV Velbert e.V.
Germany
Artami
Artani / Caretino
 
 
Andrea Broich
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 e.V.
Germany
Rachel April Joke B
Rocket Star / Grosso Z
 
 
Matthias Bojer
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Chocochamp
Canturano I / Columbus
 
 
Philip Hofmann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Sam 1121
Clinton H
 
 
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Centurion Z
Cool Man K / Calido I
 
 
Sarah Doll
RVV Georgienhof e.V.
Germany
Conte Coeur
Colman / Contendro I
 
 
Marc-Andre Dürhagen
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Quornet Khr
FRH Quaid / Windows van het Costersveld
 
 
Celina von Daniels
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Monopoly
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Skippy II
 
 
Charlotte Bernert
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Fietje 14
S.I.E.C. Vigaro / Kalief
 
 
Leona Bürvenich
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Pik Rigo
Pik Labionics / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Christina Frenken
Reit- und Fahrverein Deutschritter Düren 1926 e.V.
Germany
Cleartol
Clearway / Lansing
 
 
Heinrich Leikert
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Navayo 5
Unbekannt
 
 
Julia Chiara Diekmann
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Woody 129
Cantos / Democraat
 
 
Laura Stein
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Choculetta
Chacco-Blue / Caretano Z
 
 
Marco Litterscheidt
Internatational Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
Germany
Andante 74
Asti's Amsterdam / Calypso II
 
 
Celina von Daniels
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Castello 202
Chacco-Blue / Alexis Z
 
 
Tim Brenner
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Denver 250
Diarado / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Michael Symalla
Reitclub Erftstadt e.V.
Germany
Gaudi
Toulon / Chin Chin
 
 
Stephan Weyler
ARC Bonn e.V.
Germany
La Vérité
Le Co Q As / Couleur Rouge
 
 
Thorsten Schiltz
Märkischer Reit- und Fahrverein Hasslinghausen e.V.
Germany
Halifax 104
Zirocco Blue VDL / Numero Uno
 
 
Thorsten Schiltz
Märkischer Reit- und Fahrverein Hasslinghausen e.V.
Germany
Sergeant Stanley
Stanley / Grannus
 
 
Maren Raucamp
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Janis Joplin de Cologne
Comme il faut 5 / Monterrey al Escondida
 
 
Bastian Kuckartz
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Cassius Cornadoson
Cornado NRW / Lord Sinclair I
 
 
Christina Frenken
Reit- und Fahrverein Deutschritter Düren 1926 e.V.
Germany
Montecarlo LS
Portofino
 
 
Felix Schneider
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Lacassida
Hopalong Cassidy xx / Lavallo 66
 
 
Anke Büsch
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e.V.
Germany
Grey Clipse
Grey Top / Stolzenberg
 
 
Nana Werres
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
Germany
Delilah 55
Diamond Hit / Floresco NRW
 
 
Matthias Gering
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Catch Me If You Can MH
Contendros 2 / Dacaprio
 
 
Anna Weber
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Empire
El Bundy / Galiani
 
 
Elisa Hergarten
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Mr.Jack
Pik Labionics / Perkunos
 
 
Stephanie Knauf
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Cerafino 2
Cesco MH / Lanero NRW
 
 
Jan Büsch
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e.V.
Germany
After Eight 14
Acorado's Ass / Ramiro Z
 
 
Heinz Roevenich
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
Germany
Cinson
Cinsey / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Diana Hahn
RV Elisenau e.V.
Germany
Quadrigo's One
Quadrigo / Galan
 
 
Thomas Grimm
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Arisca 5
Acorado's Ass / Domburg
 
 
Anke Büsch
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e.V.
Germany
Shaft 2
Stolzenberg / Contendro I
 
 
Nico Büscher
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Dejanero 2
Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Iroko
 
 
Sascha Schreinemacher
RV Saarhof e.V.
Germany
Santana 975
Sandro Boy / Aquilino
 
 
Jan Kessel
RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
Germany
Floyd Webber
For Pleasure / Contendro I
 
 
Jan Pannenbecker
RFV St. Georg Büttgen e.V.
Germany
Phinya
Phin Phin / For Pleasure
 
 
Heinrich Leikert
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Hollie 3
Cavalier / Guidam
 
 
Patrick Hippe
RSV Siebengebirge Elsfelder Hof e.V
Germany
Alvarisimo H
Alvarino 2 / Calato
 
 
Anna Neumann
RV Volkardey e.V.
Germany
Emil
Epsom Gesmeray / Spartan
 
 
Sandra Deppe
RZV Saffig e.V.
Germany
Mr. Moody
Montender 2 / Florestan I
 
 
Francois Herbecq
Süttenbacher RSG
France
Chettinad
Oscar des Fontaines / Le Plantero
 
 
Norbert Strothmann
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Coppergirl
Crawford 5 / Caletto III
 
 
Oliver Lemmer
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
Germany
Quastro
Queno / Castro
 
 
Julia Dittmann
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Polly 403
Lord Pezi / Polydor
 
 
Katharina Kurt
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
Luxembourg
Commander 23
Come On / Lord Liberty
 
 
Anna-Lena Rech
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
S.I.E.C. Lion King Z
Livello / Corlando
 
 
Katharina Höfer
Eschweiler PSV
Germany
Chucky Bambino
Collin L / Ramiro Z
 
 
Jacqueline Bree
Eschweiler PSV
Germany
Celine 243
Clinton / Voltaire
 
 
Maximilian Frings
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Challahan
Cartouche (POL) / Power Prince
 
 
Maren Raucamp
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Coeur de Cologne
Clinton H / Graf Top
 
 
Marc-Andre Dürhagen
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Calucci 17
Numero Uno / Elmshorn
 
 
Markus Coun
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Denmark
Newton de Kreisker / Vas Y Donc Longane
 
 
Lena Breuer
RFV Eicherscheid 1972 e.V.
Germany
Ilvy 3
Contendro I / Amigo xx
 
 
Jan Büsch
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e.V.
Germany
Local Hero
Zauberklang / Sir Chamberlain
 
 
Ann Catherine May
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Curly 70
Carell / Forsyth
 
 
Angela Betzhold
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Carlito 40
Carrico / Argentinus
 
 
Klaus Rahmen
RC St. Georg Günhoven e.V.
Germany
Fellow 145
Warrant / Arco Polo
 
 
Matthias Gering
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Evita 435
Calvaro Z / Heartbreaker
 
 
Nicole Hamacher
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Quintessa 22
Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Burggraaf
 
 
Chiara Heider
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Camilla 163
Codex One / Casiro I
 
 
Gina Prüß
RFV Xanten u. U.
Germany
Eleska 2
Verdi / Ovidius
 
 
Luca Koerfer
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Carlos 657
Cassini II / Concerto II
 
 
Kimberly Gornick
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Arlato
Arpeggio / Calato
 
 
Sascha Mahrle
RFV Aegidienberg Windhagen e.V.
Germany
Cormina 3
Cormint / Corrado I
 
 
Matthias Bojer
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Cascade 37
Contago / Lehnsherr GL
 
 
Nico Büscher
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Dolcetto
Dormello / Sevillano xx
 
 
Laura Voosen
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Milaine T
Mentos Charmeur / El Beauty
 
 
Gina Prüß
RFV Xanten u. U.
Germany
Edane
Zidane / Hamlet
 
 
Annina Haep
RFV Velbert e.V.
Germany
Call me Spencer
Cancara / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Antonia Henze
RV Gut Bärbroich e.V.
Germany
Coolster
Clinton H / Burggraaf
 
 
Marc-Andre Dürhagen
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Claudette 2
Cicero Z van Paemel / Karandasj
 
 
Marco Litterscheidt
Internatational Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
Germany
Robinson
Murkas Rubert R. / Odermus R
 
 
Norbert Strothmann
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Hidalgo 114
High Spirits / Conteur
 
 
Michael Symalla
Reitclub Erftstadt e.V.
Germany
Felix 2144
For Contest / Mackintosh
 
 
Chiara Heider
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Lady Montender
Montender 2 / Lord 1134
 
 
Felix Schneider
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Vincel
Valentino / Fabriano
 
 
Yvonne Essing
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
April Joy S
Arpeggio / Faveur
 
 
Philip Hofmann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Athena
Namelus R / Rash R
 
 
Anja Kliem
RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
Germany
Ceco-Zeco
Colman / Sir Dancer xx
 
 
Peter Krämer
RC Kottenforst e.V.
Germany
Fittipaldi
Cincinnatti / Goodwill
 
 
Hannah Hoverath
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Dry Edition
Diarado / Quinnus I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070